RESULTAT
VSM Kastfemkamp 2022-09-18
Huddinge, Källbrinks IP
Huddinge AIS
Uppdaterad: 2022-09-23 09:22
 
M40 Kastfemkamp
18 sep 
Mikael Hernberg82IK Sisu2843   
35,2611,7238,1236,1810,44
507670705432529
Stefan Johansson80IK Sisu1955   
21,569,3129,7032,366,64
259507518372299
Daniel Nilsson78Sundbybergs IK1835   
25,598,7727,3022,917,32
331471466228339


M45 Kastfemkamp
18 sep 
Daniel Hedström73Valbo AIF3224   
38,6910,9732,6740,7112,26
643678652554697
Tony Karlsson76Huddinge AIS3095   
35,8910,7435,5038,2211,01
586662721512614
David Gustafsson73Spårvägens FK2895   
39,7610,1428,0233,6411,38
665618539434639
Henrik Arnerdal74Råby-Rekarne FIF2881   
37,729,8528,3534,9611,67
623597547456658
Kristian Petersson75Åkersberga SK2598   
28,9010,2823,7340,229,94
444628437546543
Palle Storm77Ösmo Nynäs FK1829   
19,728,4320,4424,288,33
262493360277437
Michel Oesten74Glanshammars IF1798   
22,847,3922,9423,427,37
323419418263375


M50 Kastfemkamp
18 sep 
Ronny Hansson68Roma IF2930   
34,6511,3232,5839,6212,36
530683530568619
Mattias Sunneborn70Spårvägens FK2902   
25,7412,4334,3843,1011,74
359763566632582
Pether Askestam72Wärnamo SK2768   
28,9310,2429,5045,9511,89
420606467684591
Fred Stenberg70Gefle IF2618   
33,7312,0127,7431,4110,70
512733432421520
Peter Johansson70Väsby IK2552   
26,3012,3227,9829,3812,13
370755437385605
Guido Ripke71Gefle IF2432   
31,3110,1428,8832,0510,01
466599455433479
Anders Mellgård72Spårvägens FK2319   
31,568,1430,1522,8812,68
471458480272638
Mats Kollbrink70Hässelby SK1924   
21,439,9125,9026,787,43
277583395340329
Urban Håkansson69Istrums SK1761   
18,489,0820,5926,328,52
222524291332392


M55 Kastfemkamp
18 sep 
Torgny Gustafsson65Strands IF3380   
46,0510,7430,4130,5014,83
852706539454829
Lars Gustafsson64Säters IF3208   
33,2311,0834,4035,2613,25
572733628547728
Peter Rosenlöf64Hörby AIF3182   
32,1711,5731,7740,4111,94
549771569649644
Per-Jonas Trollsås65Danderyds SK2331   
26,478,8529,9723,759,51
428560529324490
Tomas Ackeberg64IFK Tumba2250   
25,458,9025,8123,949,89
406564438328514
Mikael Magnusson66IFK Tumba1799   
22,737,7319,9420,438,12
348475312262402
Håkan Grahn66KA 2 IF1750   
24,467,8621,7915,037,53
385484352163366


M60 Kastfemkamp
18 sep 
Per Östlund61Hässelby SK3266   
31,9712,1041,3134,5112,33
542796744571613
Erik Holmgren61Boo IF2936   
28,4710,5739,6935,4210,27
467679709590491
Håkan Johansson60Hammarby IF2835   
39,299,9030,4223,6812,97
699628510348650
Lars Hammargren60Bollnäs FIK2611   
34,678,1528,4624,8413,38
600496469372674
Jan Palmqvist61IKHP Huskvarna2574   
27,3010,6531,7728,899,64
442685539454454
Tomas Bengtsson61IFK Märsta2570   
26,129,8731,0626,5712,04
418625524407596
Björn Pettersson60Bollnäs FIK2506   
27,999,6430,0323,4212,04
457608502343596
Tomas Classon62Huddinge AIS2414   
38,689,4123,700,0014,92
6865913710766
Johan Löfstedt59Ösmo Nynäs FK2138   
24,358,7923,3525,089,97
380544363377474
10 Lars Frison62Mölndals AIK1997   
08,6225,1029,8811,98
0531399475592


M65 Kastfemkamp
18 sep 
Åke Ruus53Spårvägens FK3615   
37,3110,8742,1429,1513,08
754777850523711
Jörgen Wallin57Spårvägens FK3291   
34,0310,7933,3826,6213,54
674770641465741
Mats Burvall56Visby IF Gute FIK3249   
32,259,8731,0434,9612,63
631693586657682
Stefan Fougman56Spårvägens FK3056   
27,269,9029,5831,2113,33
511696552570727
Lars-Henrik Stålmarck53IFK Linköping3037   
29,419,0732,5132,6311,69
563627621603623
Östen Eriksson56Valö IK2324   
25,399,3325,1018,509,35
467648449284476


M70 Kastfemkamp
18 sep 
Kenneth Jansson49IFK Helsingborg3655   
45,2311,0025,8824,0617,35
9387335254481011
Pentti Kuusisto50Gefle IF3425   
29,7111,0038,0931,0512,06
564733843621664
Roger Karlsson51Stensjöns IF3013   
30,979,5930,4127,5011,42
594623641533622
Kenneth Thorstensson49KFUM Örebro2999   
31,699,6928,1626,5312,06
611631584509664
Antti Lindstedt49Huddinge AIS1965   
23,258,3624,2027,940,00
4115284835430


M75 Kastfemkamp
18 sep 
Peter Hackenschmidt43IKHP Huskvarna3593   
32,669,9830,2127,9912,60
740726732633762
Jöran Westberg47IFK Märsta3173   
28,4110,1024,5323,4412,29
624736567506740
Ambjörn Martinsson45Stensjöns IF3131   
34,068,1622,6821,7813,23
779571514460807
John Östlund45Hässelby SK3087   
27,878,9727,2925,4210,71
610640646561630
Bengt O. Hallberg43IFK Lidingö1782   
15,177,4718,0714,276,75
271513384257357


M80 Kastfemkamp
18 sep 
Ingvar Lindqvist38IFK Lidingö2545   
22,578,2215,3014,9310,79
547629370317682


M85 Kastfemkamp
18 sep 
Östen Edlund34Ragunda IF4732   
33,2010,7330,2320,2614,03
107498110595791039
Bernhard Karlsson33Valö IK3353   
22,329,4119,7419,219,54
669843634542665


K35 Kastfemkamp
18 sep 
Martina Efraimsson85Motala AIF2851   
32,9311,2729,3135,719,12
624640470627490
Karin Flodström83IKHP Huskvarna1445   
20,286,7312,4020,646,37
326333152325309


K40 Kastfemkamp
18 sep 
Angelica Kela80Hälle IF2508   
31,088,3729,3015,2810,39
635483513243634
Linda Manderhjelm80IKHP Huskvarna2217   
30,627,9022,9016,658,44
624449379272493
Anna Werner79Turebergs FK2115   
23,607,9220,4124,237,93
445451328435456
Rebecca Kruus82Turebergs FK1639   
17,557,0716,2012,498,96
293389243184530
Anna-Karin Wikström79Huddinge AIS   
17,557,0716,2012,498,96
293389243184530


K45 Kastfemkamp
18 sep 
Camilla Mattsson73Kils AIK3572   
40,2610,1330,8626,5311,70
959667600535811
Anna Ek73IKHP Huskvarna3427   
37,139,7431,2124,6011,84
870637608490822
Kristina Glantz Nilsson75Bålsta IK2433   
27,538,1520,2318,429,28
602512358344617
Ulrika Lindgren76Glanshammars IF1958   
20,916,8717,7520,486,92
420412303393430
Ulrika Evjen74Spårvägens FK0   
20,916,8717,7520,486,92
420412303393430


K50 Kastfemkamp
18 sep 
Lena Borg69Spårvägens FK3361   
36,379,7924,1924,0912,86
859684496508814
Maria Jonasson68Wärnamo SK3070   
33,009,3825,0021,0611,44
763649516433709
Eva Olesjö71IFK Märsta2383   
24,698,4621,3823,376,67
530573426490364
Anne Fältström70IKHP Huskvarna2237   
24,197,8619,1018,837,87
516523370378450
Birgitta Berglund69Huddinge AIS1564   
22,097,42012,117,24
4584870214405


K55 Kastfemkamp
18 sep 
Barbro Bengtson63Heleneholms IF3530   
33,0510,1824,5026,7210,18
848791563642686
Annelie Schöldström67Turebergs FK3121   
37,208,4717,9014,3011,90
977635383302824
Eva-Lena Bergkvist64Piteå IF3024   
30,177,7221,5422,3310,29
759567482521695
Marie Grahn67KA 2 IF2972   
29,458,4720,6922,699,22
737635459531610
Maria Holmesson66Lerum Friidrott2452   
25,898,2216,0213,389,11
628612334277601
Ann-Christin Olsson64IKHP Huskvarna2117   
25,295,9613,9611,658,94
609410280231587
Carina Gullberg63Åkersberga SK2068   
20,426,2218,8512,967,81
462433409266498
Görel Manners63Spårvägens FK1926   
16,708,9213,1210,457,10
351676258199442
Britt Elleborn66IF Linnéa1713   
17,206,6314,0313,155,60
365469282271326


K60 Kastfemkamp
18 sep 
Siv Tornegård60Högby IF1850   
12,027,4614,2010,117,67
247608326220449


K65 Kastfemkamp
18 sep 
Gunnevi Magnusson57Varbergs GIF3327   
27,317,2717,6618,7210,82
855665494553760
Marketta Korpi54Rånäs 4H2361   
18,626,0815,0112,138,44
530535404327565


K70 Kastfemkamp
18 sep 
Anne-Marie Jönsson49Ängelholms IF2075   
17,744,5611,337,577,09
579429337213517


K75 Kastfemkamp
18 sep 
Marianne Ek47IKHP Huskvarna3319   
22,647,6017,3313,519,16
773789602492663


K80 Kastfemkamp
18 sep 
Ingegerd Björk42Hofors AIF3391   
18,357,3919,2812,086,05
704882824529452
Anita Vestlund41Turebergs FK2483   
19,525,3010,475,556,95
760594395198536


M40 Slägga7.26 kg
18 sep 
Mikael Hernberg82IK Sisu35,26       
Daniel Nilsson78Sundbybergs IK25,59       
Stefan Johansson80IK Sisu21,56       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.JohanssonXX21,56
M.Hernberg35,26X31,07
D.Nilsson22,8125,59X


M40 Kula7.26 kg
18 sep 
Mikael Hernberg82IK Sisu11,72       
Stefan Johansson80IK Sisu9,31       
Daniel Nilsson78Sundbybergs IK8,77       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Johansson9,31X9,11
M.Hernberg11,6311,7211,64
D.Nilsson7,408,498,77


M40 Diskus2.0 kg
18 sep 
Mikael Hernberg82IK Sisu38,12       
Stefan Johansson80IK Sisu29,70       
Daniel Nilsson78Sundbybergs IK27,30       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.JohanssonX29,70X
M.Hernberg38,0338,1235,21
D.Nilsson24,7227,3026,64


M40 Spjut800 g
18 sep 
Mikael Hernberg82IK Sisu36,18       
Stefan Johansson80IK Sisu32,36       
Daniel Nilsson78Sundbybergs IK22,91       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Nilsson21,8422,9121,80
S.Johansson32,3630,88X
M.Hernberg35,7634,9636,18


M40 Vikt15.88 kg
18 sep 
Mikael Hernberg82IK Sisu10,44       
Daniel Nilsson78Sundbybergs IK7,32       
Stefan Johansson80IK Sisu6,64       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.HernbergX10,3110,44
S.JohanssonX6,64X
D.Nilsson7,32XX


M45 Slägga7.26 kg
18 sep 
David Gustafsson73Spårvägens FK39,76       
Daniel Hedström73Valbo AIF38,69       
Henrik Arnerdal74Råby-Rekarne FIF37,72       
Tony Karlsson76Huddinge AIS35,89       
Kristian Petersson75Åkersberga SK28,90       
Michel Oesten74Glanshammars IF22,84       
Palle Storm77Ösmo Nynäs FK19,72       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.GustafssonXX39,76
D.HedströmX35,0838,69
M.OestenX22,8421,72
P.Storm16,3219,7218,05
K.Petersson26,1028,5628,90
H.Arnerdal37,1537,1637,72
T.Karlsson34,1635,8935,37


M45 Kula7.26 kg
18 sep 
Daniel Hedström73Valbo AIF10,97       
Tony Karlsson76Huddinge AIS10,74       
Kristian Petersson75Åkersberga SK10,28       
David Gustafsson73Spårvägens FK10,14       
Henrik Arnerdal74Råby-Rekarne FIF9,85       
Palle Storm77Ösmo Nynäs FK8,43       
Michel Oesten74Glanshammars IF7,39       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Gustafsson9,709,8110,14
K.Petersson9,9610,28X
T.Karlsson10,74X10,63
P.Storm8,108,438,31
M.OestenX7,397,18
D.Hedström10,1810,3610,97
H.Arnerdal9,859,669,08


M45 Diskus2.0 kg
18 sep 
Tony Karlsson76Huddinge AIS35,50       
Daniel Hedström73Valbo AIF32,67       
Henrik Arnerdal74Råby-Rekarne FIF28,35       
David Gustafsson73Spårvägens FK28,02       
Kristian Petersson75Åkersberga SK23,73       
Michel Oesten74Glanshammars IF22,94       
Palle Storm77Ösmo Nynäs FK20,44       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Gustafsson28,0227,7627,19
M.Oesten22,9422,7521,46
T.Karlsson35,5035,20X
K.PeterssonX23,73X
D.Hedström28,3230,2132,67
P.Storm20,4420,2819,87
H.Arnerdal26,7728,35X


M45 Spjut800 g
18 sep 
Daniel Hedström73Valbo AIF40,71       
Kristian Petersson75Åkersberga SK40,22       
Tony Karlsson76Huddinge AIS38,22       
Henrik Arnerdal74Råby-Rekarne FIF34,96       
David Gustafsson73Spårvägens FK33,64       
Palle Storm77Ösmo Nynäs FK24,28       
Michel Oesten74Glanshammars IF23,42       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Arnerdal34,96X33,32
P.Storm16,7023,3124,28
D.Gustafsson31,2833,64X
D.Hedström38,1338,2540,71
T.Karlsson38,2237,9138,01
K.Petersson39,47X40,22
M.Oesten23,4223,0520,97


M45 Vikt15.88 kg
18 sep 
Daniel Hedström73Valbo AIF12,26       
Henrik Arnerdal74Råby-Rekarne FIF11,67       
David Gustafsson73Spårvägens FK11,38       
Tony Karlsson76Huddinge AIS11,01       
Kristian Petersson75Åkersberga SK9,94       
Palle Storm77Ösmo Nynäs FK8,33       
Michel Oesten74Glanshammars IF7,37       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Arnerdal11,3711,67X
T.KarlssonXX11,01
D.Hedström10,6312,0012,26
M.OestenX7,047,37
K.PeterssonX9,769,94
D.Gustafsson10,7910,4311,38
P.Storm7,848,338,04


M50 Slägga6.0 kg
18 sep 
Ronny Hansson68Roma IF34,65    sb   
Fred Stenberg70Gefle IF33,73    sb   
Anders Mellgård72Spårvägens FK31,56       
Guido Ripke71Gefle IF31,31    pb   
Pether Askestam72Wärnamo SK28,93       
Peter Johansson70Väsby IK26,30       
Mattias Sunneborn70Spårvägens FK25,74       
Mats Kollbrink70Hässelby SK21,43       
Urban Håkansson69Istrums SK18,48       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
U.Håkansson17,58X18,48
P.JohanssonX26,30X
M.KollbrinkX21,4319,02
R.Hansson33,56X34,65
P.Askestam28,9327,9128,05
G.Ripke31,3130,7630,49
A.MellgårdX27,7831,56
M.Sunneborn25,2025,2925,74
F.StenbergX33,73X


M50 Kula6.0 kg
18 sep 
Mattias Sunneborn70Spårvägens FK12,43       
Peter Johansson70Väsby IK12,32       
Fred Stenberg70Gefle IF12,01       
Ronny Hansson68Roma IF11,32    sb   
Pether Askestam72Wärnamo SK10,24       
Guido Ripke71Gefle IF10,14       
Mats Kollbrink70Hässelby SK9,91       
Urban Håkansson69Istrums SK9,08    sb   
Anders Mellgård72Spårvägens FK8,14       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Hansson11,3210,8810,84
P.Askestam9,689,8510,24
A.Mellgård8,147,74X
G.Ripke9,8710,14X
M.Kollbrink9,599,919,75
F.Stenberg11,2211,8512,01
P.Johansson11,488,9512,32
U.Håkansson8,549,088,88
M.Sunneborn12,43X12,21


M50 Diskus1.5 kg
18 sep 
Mattias Sunneborn70Spårvägens FK34,38       
Ronny Hansson68Roma IF32,58       
Anders Mellgård72Spårvägens FK30,15    pb   
Pether Askestam72Wärnamo SK29,50    pb   
Guido Ripke71Gefle IF28,88    pb   
Peter Johansson70Väsby IK27,98       
Fred Stenberg70Gefle IF27,74       
Mats Kollbrink70Hässelby SK25,90       
Urban Håkansson69Istrums SK20,59       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Sunneborn33,6732,6434,38
P.JohanssonX27,9827,31
P.Askestam29,50XX
U.HåkanssonX20,5919,31
M.Kollbrink24,5522,2125,90
F.StenbergX27,74X
R.Hansson32,58XX
A.Mellgård26,0030,15X
G.Ripke27,6528,8828,22


M50 Spjut700 g
18 sep 
Pether Askestam72Wärnamo SK45,95       
Mattias Sunneborn70Spårvägens FK43,10       
Ronny Hansson68Roma IF39,62       
Guido Ripke71Gefle IF32,05    pb   
Fred Stenberg70Gefle IF31,41       
Peter Johansson70Väsby IK29,38       
Mats Kollbrink70Hässelby SK26,78       
Urban Håkansson69Istrums SK26,32       
Anders Mellgård72Spårvägens FK22,88    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Askestam44,6145,5945,95
M.Sunneborn42,4843,1041,44
F.Stenberg29,4830,4431,41
M.Kollbrink26,7821,7125,86
G.RipkeX29,9732,05
U.HåkanssonXX26,32
A.MellgårdX20,9822,88
P.Johansson26,6829,38X
R.Hansson39,62X36,31


M50 Vikt11.34 kg
18 sep 
Anders Mellgård72Spårvägens FK12,68       
Ronny Hansson68Roma IF12,36       
Peter Johansson70Väsby IK12,13       
Pether Askestam72Wärnamo SK11,89       
Mattias Sunneborn70Spårvägens FK11,74       
Fred Stenberg70Gefle IF10,70       
Guido Ripke71Gefle IF10,01       
Urban Håkansson69Istrums SK8,52    sb   
Mats Kollbrink70Hässelby SK7,43       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.KollbrinkX7,43X
G.RipkeXX10,01
A.Mellgård11,3512,0112,68
M.Sunneborn10,4511,1311,74
P.Askestam11,7011,89X
U.HåkanssonX7,408,52
R.Hansson11,6312,36X
F.StenbergXX10,70
P.JohanssonX12,1310,50


M55 Slägga6.0 kg
18 sep 
Torgny Gustafsson65Strands IF46,05       
Lars Gustafsson64Säters IF33,23       
Peter Rosenlöf64Hörby AIF32,17    sb   
Per-Jonas Trollsås65Danderyds SK26,47    pb   
Tomas Ackeberg64IFK Tumba25,45    sb   
Håkan Grahn66KA 2 IF24,46    pb   
Mikael Magnusson66IFK Tumba22,73       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Ackeberg23,5824,8425,45
M.Magnusson22,7320,8822,10
T.Gustafsson44,6646,0544,58
L.Gustafsson31,5631,2333,23
P.Trollsås24,5626,4626,47
P.Rosenlöf31,70X32,17
H.GrahnX22,2624,46


M55 Kula6.0 kg
18 sep 
Peter Rosenlöf64Hörby AIF11,57       
Lars Gustafsson64Säters IF11,08       
Torgny Gustafsson65Strands IF10,74    pb   
Tomas Ackeberg64IFK Tumba8,90       
Per-Jonas Trollsås65Danderyds SK8,85    sb   
Håkan Grahn66KA 2 IF7,86       
Mikael Magnusson66IFK Tumba7,73    sb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Ackeberg8,898,908,76
T.Gustafsson10,049,9310,74
M.MagnussonX7,737,66
L.Gustafsson10,7111,0511,08
P.Rosenlöf11,2911,5711,31
H.Grahn7,647,487,86
P.Trollsås8,448,858,56


M55 Diskus1.5 kg
18 sep 
Lars Gustafsson64Säters IF34,40       
Peter Rosenlöf64Hörby AIF31,77       
Torgny Gustafsson65Strands IF30,41       
Per-Jonas Trollsås65Danderyds SK29,97       
Tomas Ackeberg64IFK Tumba25,81       
Håkan Grahn66KA 2 IF21,79       
Mikael Magnusson66IFK Tumba19,94       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Rosenlöf31,77X29,63
P.Trollsås29,97X26,42
M.Magnusson19,2219,0519,94
T.AckebergX25,8125,22
L.Gustafsson27,6234,40X
T.Gustafsson29,3130,41X
H.Grahn19,9121,7920,00


M55 Spjut700 g
18 sep 
Peter Rosenlöf64Hörby AIF40,41       
Lars Gustafsson64Säters IF35,26       
Torgny Gustafsson65Strands IF30,50       
Tomas Ackeberg64IFK Tumba23,94       
Per-Jonas Trollsås65Danderyds SK23,75       
Mikael Magnusson66IFK Tumba20,43       
Håkan Grahn66KA 2 IF15,03       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Gustafsson28,8630,50-
L.GustafssonX35,26X
H.Grahn15,03X14,65
M.Magnusson18,8019,8820,43
P.Rosenlöf40,4139,75X
P.TrollsåsX20,2823,75
T.Ackeberg23,94X21,73


M55 Vikt11.34 kg
18 sep 
Torgny Gustafsson65Strands IF14,83       
Lars Gustafsson64Säters IF13,25    pb   
Peter Rosenlöf64Hörby AIF11,94       
Tomas Ackeberg64IFK Tumba9,89    pb   
Per-Jonas Trollsås65Danderyds SK9,51       
Mikael Magnusson66IFK Tumba8,12       
Håkan Grahn66KA 2 IF7,53       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Grahn7,53XX
P.Rosenlöf11,94XX
M.Magnusson8,12X7,93
T.Gustafsson14,83XX
T.AckebergX9,89X
P.TrollsåsX9,51X
L.Gustafsson11,5712,1213,25


M60 Slägga5.0 kg
18 sep 
Håkan Johansson60Hammarby IF39,29    pb   
Tomas Classon62Huddinge AIS38,68       
Lars Hammargren60Bollnäs FIK34,67       
Per Östlund61Hässelby SK31,97       
Erik Holmgren61Boo IF28,47    pb   
Björn Pettersson60Bollnäs FIK27,99       
Jan Palmqvist61IKHP Huskvarna27,30       
Tomas Bengtsson61IFK Märsta26,12       
Johan Löfstedt59Ösmo Nynäs FK24,35       
Lars Frison62Mölndals AIK0,00       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Pettersson26,7627,9927,91
J.Palmqvist26,62X27,30
T.Bengtsson25,34X26,12
H.Johansson36,2439,0139,29
T.Classon38,5438,68X
E.Holmgren28,4727,09X
J.Löfstedt24,35X23,51
P.ÖstlundX31,97X
L.FrisonXXX
L.Hammargren33,6134,67X


M60 Kula5.0 kg
18 sep 
Per Östlund61Hässelby SK12,10       
Jan Palmqvist61IKHP Huskvarna10,65    pb   
Erik Holmgren61Boo IF10,57       
Håkan Johansson60Hammarby IF9,90       
Tomas Bengtsson61IFK Märsta9,87       
Björn Pettersson60Bollnäs FIK9,64       
Tomas Classon62Huddinge AIS9,41       
Johan Löfstedt59Ösmo Nynäs FK8,79       
Lars Frison62Mölndals AIK8,62       
10 Lars Hammargren60Bollnäs FIK8,15       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.LöfstedtX8,79X
T.Classon9,289,089,41
E.HolmgrenX10,3710,57
H.JohanssonX9,909,74
J.Palmqvist10,659,8610,20
L.Frison8,628,618,45
B.Pettersson9,649,11-
T.Bengtsson9,87XX
P.Östlund11,8112,10X
L.Hammargren7,878,15X


M60 Diskus1.0 kg
18 sep 
Per Östlund61Hässelby SK41,31    pb   
Erik Holmgren61Boo IF39,69       
Jan Palmqvist61IKHP Huskvarna31,77       
Tomas Bengtsson61IFK Märsta31,06       
Håkan Johansson60Hammarby IF30,42       
Björn Pettersson60Bollnäs FIK30,03       
Lars Hammargren60Bollnäs FIK28,46       
Lars Frison62Mölndals AIK25,10       
Tomas Classon62Huddinge AIS23,70       
10 Johan Löfstedt59Ösmo Nynäs FK23,35       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.LöfstedtXX23,35
H.JohanssonX30,42X
T.ClassonXX23,70
J.Palmqvist29,8431,77X
L.Hammargren28,4624,79X
L.FrisonXX25,10
B.Pettersson28,9930,03X
E.HolmgrenX39,69X
P.ÖstlundX34,8641,31
T.Bengtsson27,8530,0631,06


M60 Spjut600 g
18 sep 
Erik Holmgren61Boo IF35,42    pb   
Per Östlund61Hässelby SK34,51       
Lars Frison62Mölndals AIK29,88       
Jan Palmqvist61IKHP Huskvarna28,89       
Tomas Bengtsson61IFK Märsta26,57       
Johan Löfstedt59Ösmo Nynäs FK25,08       
Lars Hammargren60Bollnäs FIK24,84       
Håkan Johansson60Hammarby IF23,68       
Björn Pettersson60Bollnäs FIK23,42       
Tomas Classon62Huddinge AIS0,00       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Palmqvist25,6725,4328,89
J.Löfstedt25,08X22,86
T.Bengtsson26,5726,1725,80
E.HolmgrenX33,9735,42
B.Pettersson20,9023,4221,63
H.JohanssonXX23,68
P.Östlund32,1932,6734,51
L.Frison28,0629,4429,88
L.Hammargren24,8421,4724,00
T.ClassonXXX


M60 Vikt9.08 kg
18 sep 
Tomas Classon62Huddinge AIS14,92       
Lars Hammargren60Bollnäs FIK13,38    sb   
Håkan Johansson60Hammarby IF12,97       
Per Östlund61Hässelby SK12,33    pb   
Tomas Bengtsson61IFK Märsta12,04       
Björn Pettersson60Bollnäs FIK12,04       
Lars Frison62Mölndals AIK11,98       
Erik Holmgren61Boo IF10,27       
Johan Löfstedt59Ösmo Nynäs FK9,97       
10 Jan Palmqvist61IKHP Huskvarna9,64       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Classon14,9214,6814,90
L.FrisonXX11,98
H.JohanssonX12,97X
L.HammargrenX13,38X
T.Bengtsson11,86X12,04
E.Holmgren10,27XX
J.Palmqvist8,75X9,64
P.Östlund10,4812,3312,31
J.Löfstedt9,979,91X
B.Pettersson12,04X11,27


M65 Slägga5.0 kg
18 sep 
Åke Ruus53Spårvägens FK37,31       
Jörgen Wallin57Spårvägens FK34,03       
Mats Burvall56Visby IF Gute FIK32,25       
Lars-Henrik Stålmarck53IFK Linköping29,41       
Stefan Fougman56Spårvägens FK27,26       
Östen Eriksson56Valö IK25,39       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
Ö.Eriksson23,8424,5025,39
L.StålmarckX27,9629,41
J.Wallin33,0033,1334,03
M.Burvall30,5032,25X
Å.Ruus35,92X37,31
S.Fougman26,6626,5727,26


M65 Kula5.0 kg
18 sep 
Åke Ruus53Spårvägens FK10,87       
Jörgen Wallin57Spårvägens FK10,79    pb   
Stefan Fougman56Spårvägens FK9,90       
Mats Burvall56Visby IF Gute FIK9,87       
Östen Eriksson56Valö IK9,33       
Lars-Henrik Stålmarck53IFK Linköping9,07    sb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
Å.Ruus10,6210,87X
J.Wallin9,6010,0910,79
M.Burvall9,879,659,50
Ö.Eriksson9,339,319,18
S.Fougman9,339,859,90
L.Stålmarck8,83X9,07


M65 Diskus1.0 kg
18 sep 
Åke Ruus53Spårvägens FK42,14       
Jörgen Wallin57Spårvägens FK33,38       
Lars-Henrik Stålmarck53IFK Linköping32,51       
Mats Burvall56Visby IF Gute FIK31,04       
Stefan Fougman56Spårvägens FK29,58       
Östen Eriksson56Valö IK25,10       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Wallin30,4233,38X
S.Fougman29,5829,30X
Å.Ruus38,6942,1439,94
L.Stålmarck30,24X32,51
Ö.Eriksson24,22X25,10
M.Burvall30,14X31,04


M65 Spjut600 g
18 sep 
Mats Burvall56Visby IF Gute FIK34,96       
Lars-Henrik Stålmarck53IFK Linköping32,63       
Stefan Fougman56Spårvägens FK31,21    sb   
Åke Ruus53Spårvägens FK29,15       
Jörgen Wallin57Spårvägens FK26,62       
Östen Eriksson56Valö IK18,50       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Stålmarck31,9232,6331,29
J.Wallin26,6226,01X
M.Burvall34,96X34,84
Ö.Eriksson18,50X17,86
S.Fougman31,2129,0331,13
Å.Ruus27,0029,15X


M65 Vikt9.08 kg
18 sep 
Jörgen Wallin57Spårvägens FK13,54       
Stefan Fougman56Spårvägens FK13,33       
Åke Ruus53Spårvägens FK13,08       
Mats Burvall56Visby IF Gute FIK12,63       
Lars-Henrik Stålmarck53IFK Linköping11,69       
Östen Eriksson56Valö IK9,35       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Fougman13,05X13,33
J.Wallin13,54X11,90
M.Burvall12,13X12,63
L.StålmarckX11,6911,62
Ö.Eriksson8,589,35X
Å.RuusXX13,08


M70 Slägga4.0 kg
18 sep 
Kenneth Jansson49IFK Helsingborg45,23    pb   
Kenneth Thorstensson49KFUM Örebro31,69    pb   
Roger Karlsson51Stensjöns IF30,97       
Pentti Kuusisto50Gefle IF29,71       
Antti Lindstedt49Huddinge AIS23,25       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Kuusisto27,0929,5329,71
K.Jansson40,9045,2343,88
A.LindstedtX21,9323,25
K.Thorstensson29,9231,6930,74
R.Karlsson28,41X30,97


M70 Kula4.0 kg
18 sep 
Kenneth Jansson49IFK Helsingborg11,00       
Pentti Kuusisto50Gefle IF11,00    pb   
Kenneth Thorstensson49KFUM Örebro9,69       
Roger Karlsson51Stensjöns IF9,59       
Antti Lindstedt49Huddinge AIS8,36    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Kuusisto10,5210,4911,00
R.Karlsson9,45X9,59
K.Thorstensson9,699,58X
A.Lindstedt8,368,028,36
K.Jansson10,6611,0010,62


M70 Diskus1.0 kg
18 sep 
Pentti Kuusisto50Gefle IF38,09    sb   
Roger Karlsson51Stensjöns IF30,41       
Kenneth Thorstensson49KFUM Örebro28,16       
Kenneth Jansson49IFK Helsingborg25,88       
Antti Lindstedt49Huddinge AIS24,20       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Lindstedt24,20X23,14
R.Karlsson30,41XX
K.JanssonXX25,88
K.Thorstensson25,9828,1625,83
P.Kuusisto33,94X38,09


M70 Spjut500 g
18 sep 
Pentti Kuusisto50Gefle IF31,05    sb   
Antti Lindstedt49Huddinge AIS27,94    pb   
Roger Karlsson51Stensjöns IF27,50       
Kenneth Thorstensson49KFUM Örebro26,53       
Kenneth Jansson49IFK Helsingborg24,06       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Lindstedt27,3926,6827,94
P.Kuusisto27,1028,1531,05
R.Karlsson27,5025,48X
K.Thorstensson26,4726,3626,53
K.Jansson24,06XX


M70 Vikt7.26 kg
18 sep 
Kenneth Jansson49IFK Helsingborg17,35    sb   
Kenneth Thorstensson49KFUM Örebro12,06       
Pentti Kuusisto50Gefle IF12,06       
Roger Karlsson51Stensjöns IF11,42       
Antti Lindstedt49Huddinge AIS0,00       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Thorstensson11,6112,0212,06
A.LindstedtXXX
K.Jansson17,00X17,35
R.Karlsson11,42XX
P.KuusistoX12,0611,95


M75 Slägga4.0 kg
18 sep 
Ambjörn Martinsson45Stensjöns IF34,06       
Peter Hackenschmidt43IKHP Huskvarna32,66       
Jöran Westberg47IFK Märsta28,41       
John Östlund45Hässelby SK27,87    pb   
Bengt O. Hallberg43IFK Lidingö15,17       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.HallbergX15,0215,17
A.Martinsson31,3534,06X
J.Östlund26,15X27,87
P.Hackenschmidt29,5332,6631,96
J.Westberg26,0928,1928,41


M75 Kula4.0 kg
18 sep 
Jöran Westberg47IFK Märsta10,10    sb   
Peter Hackenschmidt43IKHP Huskvarna9,98       
John Östlund45Hässelby SK8,97    sb   
Ambjörn Martinsson45Stensjöns IF8,16       
Bengt O. Hallberg43IFK Lidingö7,47    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Hackenschmidt9,989,659,71
J.Östlund8,978,718,68
B.Hallberg7,317,476,95
J.Westberg9,8410,109,93
A.Martinsson8,008,068,16


M75 Diskus1.0 kg
18 sep 
Peter Hackenschmidt43IKHP Huskvarna30,21       
John Östlund45Hässelby SK27,29       
Jöran Westberg47IFK Märsta24,53       
Ambjörn Martinsson45Stensjöns IF22,68       
Bengt O. Hallberg43IFK Lidingö18,07    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Hallberg17,4318,07X
A.Martinsson22,68XX
J.ÖstlundXX27,29
J.Westberg23,0122,6324,53
P.Hackenschmidt28,4530,21X


M75 Spjut500 g
18 sep 
Peter Hackenschmidt43IKHP Huskvarna27,99    pb   
John Östlund45Hässelby SK25,42       
Jöran Westberg47IFK Märsta23,44    sb   
Ambjörn Martinsson45Stensjöns IF21,78    sb   
Bengt O. Hallberg43IFK Lidingö14,27       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Westberg21,5223,4422,28
B.Hallberg12,0212,4514,27
A.Martinsson21,7818,6016,64
J.Östlund24,6024,4325,42
P.Hackenschmidt25,3426,7827,99


M75 Vikt7.26 kg
18 sep 
Ambjörn Martinsson45Stensjöns IF13,23       
Peter Hackenschmidt43IKHP Huskvarna12,60       
Jöran Westberg47IFK Märsta12,29    sb   
John Östlund45Hässelby SK10,71       
Bengt O. Hallberg43IFK Lidingö6,75       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Hallberg6,75X6,12
J.Westberg11,3912,2912,15
J.Östlund10,4310,71X
A.Martinsson13,23XX
P.Hackenschmidt12,6012,32X


M80 Slägga3.0 kg
18 sep 
Ingvar Lindqvist38IFK Lidingö22,57       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Lindqvist20,7921,2622,57


M80 Kula3.0 kg
18 sep 
Ingvar Lindqvist38IFK Lidingö8,22       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Lindqvist8,128,068,22


M80 Diskus1.0 kg
18 sep 
Ingvar Lindqvist38IFK Lidingö15,30       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Lindqvist15,30XX


M80 Spjut400 g
18 sep 
Ingvar Lindqvist38IFK Lidingö14,93       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Lindqvist12,8914,9313,99


M80 Vikt5.45 kg
18 sep 
Ingvar Lindqvist38IFK Lidingö10,79       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Lindqvist10,5910,799,50


M85 Slägga3.0 kg
18 sep 
Östen Edlund34Ragunda IF33,20       
Bernhard Karlsson33Valö IK22,32    sb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
Ö.Edlund32,6030,4533,20
B.Karlsson21,2921,6622,32


M85 Kula3.0 kg
18 sep 
Östen Edlund34Ragunda IF10,73       
Bernhard Karlsson33Valö IK9,41       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
Ö.Edlund10,4510,7310,56
B.Karlsson8,489,399,41


M85 Diskus1.0 kg
18 sep 
Östen Edlund34Ragunda IF30,23       
Bernhard Karlsson33Valö IK19,74       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
Ö.Edlund30,23X28,97
B.Karlsson18,4419,74X


M85 Spjut
18 sep 
Östen Edlund34Ragunda IF20,26       
Bernhard Karlsson33Valö IK19,21       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
Ö.Edlund20,2619,1218,16
B.Karlsson17,2918,0819,21


M85 Vikt5.45 kg
18 sep 
Östen Edlund34Ragunda IF14,03       
Bernhard Karlsson33Valö IK9,54       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
Ö.Edlund14,03XX
B.Karlsson9,319,379,54


K35 Slägga4.0 kg
18 sep 
Martina Efraimsson85Motala AIF32,93    sb   
Karin Flodström83IKHP Huskvarna20,28    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Flodström19,44X20,28
M.Efraimsson26,76X32,93


K35 Kula4.0 kg
18 sep 
Martina Efraimsson85Motala AIF11,27       
Karin Flodström83IKHP Huskvarna6,73       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Flodström6,736,356,67
M.Efraimsson10,7911,2710,82


K35 Diskus1.0 kg
18 sep 
Martina Efraimsson85Motala AIF29,31       
Karin Flodström83IKHP Huskvarna12,40       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.FlodströmX12,40X
M.Efraimsson29,0329,3127,54


K35 Spjut600 g
18 sep 
Martina Efraimsson85Motala AIF35,71       
Karin Flodström83IKHP Huskvarna20,64    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Efraimsson35,7132,9331,84
K.Flodström18,7620,6418,72


K35 Vikt9.08 kg
18 sep 
Martina Efraimsson85Motala AIF9,12       
Karin Flodström83IKHP Huskvarna6,37       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Efraimsson9,12X9,00
K.Flodström5,496,376,09


K40 Slägga4.0 kg
18 sep 
Angelica Kela80Hälle IF31,08       
Linda Manderhjelm80IKHP Huskvarna30,62       
Anna Werner79Turebergs FK23,60       
Rebecca Kruus82Turebergs FK17,55       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Kela31,0828,2330,54
L.Manderhjelm27,3330,6228,92
R.KruusX17,55X
A.WernerX21,0723,60


K40 Kula4.0 kg
18 sep 
Angelica Kela80Hälle IF8,37       
Anna Werner79Turebergs FK7,92    sb   
Linda Manderhjelm80IKHP Huskvarna7,90       
Rebecca Kruus82Turebergs FK7,07    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Kela8,37X8,20
L.Manderhjelm7,337,90X
R.Kruus7,076,506,35
A.Werner7,527,927,64


K40 Diskus1.0 kg
18 sep 
Angelica Kela80Hälle IF29,30       
Linda Manderhjelm80IKHP Huskvarna22,90       
Anna Werner79Turebergs FK20,41       
Rebecca Kruus82Turebergs FK16,20       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Werner20,3520,4118,72
A.Kela29,30X27,40
L.ManderhjelmX18,7922,90
R.KruusX16,0416,20


K40 Spjut600 g
18 sep 
Anna Werner79Turebergs FK24,23       
Linda Manderhjelm80IKHP Huskvarna16,65       
Angelica Kela80Hälle IF15,28       
Rebecca Kruus82Turebergs FK12,49       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Werner21,8720,2824,23
L.ManderhjelmX16,6516,07
R.KruusXX12,49
A.Kela15,2215,2815,17


K40 Vikt9.08 kg
18 sep 
Angelica Kela80Hälle IF10,39       
Rebecca Kruus82Turebergs FK8,96    pb   
Linda Manderhjelm80IKHP Huskvarna8,44       
Anna Werner79Turebergs FK7,93    sb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.WernerX7,93X
R.Kruus7,998,338,96
A.Kela9,9610,39X
L.Manderhjelm8,44XX


K45 Slägga4.0 kg
18 sep 
Camilla Mattsson73Kils AIK40,26       
Anna Ek73IKHP Huskvarna37,13       
Kristina Glantz Nilsson75Bålsta IK27,53    sb   
Ulrika Lindgren76Glanshammars IF20,91       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
U.Lindgren20,1419,7920,91
C.Mattsson33,9239,4540,26
K.Glantz NilssonX22,6327,53
A.EkX35,5937,13


K45 Kula4.0 kg
18 sep 
Camilla Mattsson73Kils AIK10,13       
Anna Ek73IKHP Huskvarna9,74       
Kristina Glantz Nilsson75Bålsta IK8,15    sb   
Ulrika Lindgren76Glanshammars IF6,87       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Ek9,539,279,74
U.Lindgren6,696,626,87
K.Glantz Nilsson7,867,788,15
C.Mattsson9,78X10,13


K45 Diskus1.0 kg
18 sep 
Anna Ek73IKHP Huskvarna31,21       
Camilla Mattsson73Kils AIK30,86       
Kristina Glantz Nilsson75Bålsta IK20,23       
Ulrika Lindgren76Glanshammars IF17,75       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
U.LindgrenX16,8917,75
K.Glantz NilssonX20,2316,81
A.Ek28,9531,2129,14
C.Mattsson28,5730,6430,86


K45 Spjut600 g
18 sep 
Camilla Mattsson73Kils AIK26,53       
Anna Ek73IKHP Huskvarna24,60    sb   
Ulrika Lindgren76Glanshammars IF20,48       
Kristina Glantz Nilsson75Bålsta IK18,42    sb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Mattsson24,8025,7726,53
A.Ek22,6024,6022,93
U.Lindgren20,4820,4120,17
K.Glantz Nilsson14,9418,42X


K45 Vikt9.08 kg
18 sep 
Anna Ek73IKHP Huskvarna11,84       
Camilla Mattsson73Kils AIK11,70       
Kristina Glantz Nilsson75Bålsta IK9,28       
Ulrika Lindgren76Glanshammars IF6,92       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Mattsson11,2811,7011,60
K.Glantz Nilsson9,228,299,28
A.Ek11,5811,8411,38
U.Lindgren6,92XX


K50 Slägga3.0 kg
18 sep 
Lena Borg69Spårvägens FK36,37    sb   
Maria Jonasson68Wärnamo SK33,00       
Eva Olesjö71IFK Märsta24,69    pb   
Anne Fältström70IKHP Huskvarna24,19       
Birgitta Berglund69Huddinge AIS22,09    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Berglund21,4222,0918,91
L.Borg35,6536,1636,37
A.Fältström21,1122,0424,19
E.Olesjö24,69X19,44
M.JonassonX30,5733,00


K50 Kula3.0 kg
18 sep 
Lena Borg69Spårvägens FK9,79       
Maria Jonasson68Wärnamo SK9,38       
Eva Olesjö71IFK Märsta8,46       
Anne Fältström70IKHP Huskvarna7,86       
Birgitta Berglund69Huddinge AIS7,42       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Jonasson9,269,259,38
A.Fältström7,867,577,86
B.Berglund7,217,427,40
L.Borg9,319,479,79
E.Olesjö8,468,148,13


K50 Diskus1.0 kg
18 sep 
Maria Jonasson68Wärnamo SK25,00    sb   
Lena Borg69Spårvägens FK24,19       
Eva Olesjö71IFK Märsta21,38       
Anne Fältström70IKHP Huskvarna19,10       
Birgitta Berglund69Huddinge AISX       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Fältström19,1018,3317,91
L.Borg24,1922,5023,83
E.OlesjöX20,3721,38
B.BerglundXXX
M.Jonasson23,0925,00X


K50 Spjut500 g
18 sep 
Lena Borg69Spårvägens FK24,09       
Eva Olesjö71IFK Märsta23,37       
Maria Jonasson68Wärnamo SK21,06    sb   
Anne Fältström70IKHP Huskvarna18,83       
Birgitta Berglund69Huddinge AIS12,11       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Olesjö21,0123,37X
M.JonassonX19,5421,06
B.Berglund11,74X12,11
L.Borg20,5922,9524,09
A.Fältström18,7518,8318,50


K50 Vikt7.26 kg
18 sep 
Lena Borg69Spårvägens FK12,86    sb   
Maria Jonasson68Wärnamo SK11,44       
Anne Fältström70IKHP Huskvarna7,87       
Birgitta Berglund69Huddinge AIS7,24    pb   
Eva Olesjö71IFK Märsta6,67       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.OlesjöXX6,67
A.Fältström6,597,247,87
B.Berglund6,617,247,18
L.Borg12,5712,8611,61
M.Jonasson11,448,93X


K55 Slägga3.0 kg
18 sep 
Annelie Schöldström67Turebergs FK37,20       
Barbro Bengtson63Heleneholms IF33,05    sb   
Eva-Lena Bergkvist64Piteå IF30,17    sb   
Marie Grahn67KA 2 IF29,45       
Maria Holmesson66Lerum Friidrott25,89       
Ann-Christin Olsson64IKHP Huskvarna25,29       
Carina Gullberg63Åkersberga SK20,42       
Britt Elleborn66IF Linnéa17,20       
Görel Manners63Spårvägens FK16,70       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.MannersX10,6816,70
B.Bengtson33,0531,0731,26
A.Olsson25,29XX
A.Schöldström37,06X37,20
M.Holmesson24,0024,4925,89
B.Elleborn16,0815,8217,20
M.Grahn27,7228,8329,45
C.Gullberg13,72X20,42
E.Bergkvist27,6430,0430,17


K55 Kula3.0 kg
18 sep 
Barbro Bengtson63Heleneholms IF10,18    sb   
Görel Manners63Spårvägens FK8,92       
Marie Grahn67KA 2 IF8,47       
Annelie Schöldström67Turebergs FK8,47       
Maria Holmesson66Lerum Friidrott8,22       
Eva-Lena Bergkvist64Piteå IF7,72       
Britt Elleborn66IF Linnéa6,63    pb   
Carina Gullberg63Åkersberga SK6,22       
Ann-Christin Olsson64IKHP Huskvarna5,96       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Gullberg4,925,956,22
A.Schöldström8,418,168,47
M.Holmesson7,908,227,83
G.Manners8,928,778,52
M.Grahn8,478,458,39
B.Elleborn6,276,216,63
A.Olsson5,575,965,32
B.Bengtson9,8210,18X
E.Bergkvist7,417,727,25


K55 Diskus1.0 kg
18 sep 
Barbro Bengtson63Heleneholms IF24,50       
Eva-Lena Bergkvist64Piteå IF21,54       
Marie Grahn67KA 2 IF20,69       
Carina Gullberg63Åkersberga SK18,85       
Annelie Schöldström67Turebergs FK17,90       
Maria Holmesson66Lerum Friidrott16,02       
Britt Elleborn66IF Linnéa14,03       
Ann-Christin Olsson64IKHP Huskvarna13,96       
Görel Manners63Spårvägens FK13,12       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Olsson13,9613,0912,71
A.Schöldström17,90XX
M.Grahn20,2620,6920,28
G.MannersX13,12X
B.Elleborn14,0313,2013,29
M.HolmessonX13,9616,02
C.Gullberg15,9318,8518,76
E.Bergkvist18,9020,4421,54
B.Bengtson24,50XX


K55 Spjut500 g
18 sep 
Barbro Bengtson63Heleneholms IF26,72       
Marie Grahn67KA 2 IF22,69    pb   
Eva-Lena Bergkvist64Piteå IF22,33       
Annelie Schöldström67Turebergs FK14,30       
Maria Holmesson66Lerum Friidrott13,38       
Britt Elleborn66IF Linnéa13,15       
Carina Gullberg63Åkersberga SK12,96       
Ann-Christin Olsson64IKHP Huskvarna11,65       
Görel Manners63Spårvägens FK10,45       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.BengtsonX25,8226,72
M.Holmesson13,38X10,20
A.Olsson11,6510,76X
C.Gullberg8,1612,9612,08
A.Schöldström14,3013,9212,48
M.Grahn21,0120,4322,69
G.MannersX9,7610,45
B.EllebornX13,1512,85
E.Bergkvist20,2221,8722,33


K55 Vikt7.26 kg
18 sep 
Annelie Schöldström67Turebergs FK11,90       
Eva-Lena Bergkvist64Piteå IF10,29    sb   
Barbro Bengtson63Heleneholms IF10,18       
Marie Grahn67KA 2 IF9,22       
Maria Holmesson66Lerum Friidrott9,11       
Ann-Christin Olsson64IKHP Huskvarna8,94    sb   
Carina Gullberg63Åkersberga SK7,81       
Görel Manners63Spårvägens FK7,10       
Britt Elleborn66IF Linnéa5,60       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Bergkvist9,5110,299,23
G.Manners6,307,106,36
B.Bengtson8,419,9610,18
A.SchöldströmXX11,90
M.Grahn8,888,249,22
C.GullbergX7,417,81
M.HolmessonX8,539,11
B.Elleborn5,145,285,60
A.Olsson7,667,878,94


K60 Slägga3.0 kg
18 sep 
Siv Tornegård60Högby IF12,02       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Tornegård10,189,7212,02


K60 Kula3.0 kg
18 sep 
Siv Tornegård60Högby IF7,46       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Tornegård7,467,317,35


K60 Diskus1.0 kg
18 sep 
Siv Tornegård60Högby IF14,20       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Tornegård14,2013,94X


K60 Spjut500 g
18 sep 
Siv Tornegård60Högby IF10,11       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Tornegård7,227,3710,11


K60 Vikt5.45 kg
18 sep 
Siv Tornegård60Högby IF7,67       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Tornegård7,047,417,67


K65 Slägga3.0 kg
18 sep 
Gunnevi Magnusson57Varbergs GIF27,31    sb   
Marketta Korpi54Rånäs 4H18,62    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Korpi18,2317,2618,62
G.Magnusson24,29X27,31


K65 Kula3.0 kg
18 sep 
Gunnevi Magnusson57Varbergs GIF7,27       
Marketta Korpi54Rånäs 4H6,08       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Korpi6,085,715,84
G.Magnusson6,677,277,08


K65 Diskus1.0 kg
18 sep 
Gunnevi Magnusson57Varbergs GIF17,66       
Marketta Korpi54Rånäs 4H15,01    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.MagnussonX15,6917,66
M.Korpi13,36X15,01


K65 Spjut500 g
18 sep 
Gunnevi Magnusson57Varbergs GIF18,72       
Marketta Korpi54Rånäs 4H12,13       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Magnusson18,72XX
M.Korpi12,1310,9511,03


K65 Vikt5.45 kg
18 sep 
Gunnevi Magnusson57Varbergs GIF10,82       
Marketta Korpi54Rånäs 4H8,44    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.KorpiX7,798,44
G.Magnusson10,15X10,82


K70 Slägga3.0 kg
18 sep 
Anne-Marie Jönsson49Ängelholms IF17,74       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Jönsson17,7017,7417,08


K70 Kula3.0 kg
18 sep 
Anne-Marie Jönsson49Ängelholms IF4,56       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Jönsson4,564,524,35


K70 Diskus1.0 kg
18 sep 
Anne-Marie Jönsson49Ängelholms IF11,33       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Jönsson10,2211,1711,33


K70 Spjut500 g
18 sep 
Anne-Marie Jönsson49Ängelholms IF7,57    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Jönsson5,735,657,57


K70 Vikt5.45 kg
18 sep 
Anne-Marie Jönsson49Ängelholms IF7,09    sb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Jönsson6,877,077,09


K75 Slägga2.0 kg
18 sep 
Marianne Ek47IKHP Huskvarna22,64       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Ek16,2219,5022,64


K75 Kula2.0 kg
18 sep 
Marianne Ek47IKHP Huskvarna7,60       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Ek7,607,097,60


K75 Diskus0.75 kg
18 sep 
Marianne Ek47IKHP Huskvarna17,33       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Ek15,4216,5217,33


K75 Spjut400 g
18 sep 
Marianne Ek47IKHP Huskvarna13,51       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Ek12,2713,1613,51


K75 Vikt4.0 kg
18 sep 
Marianne Ek47IKHP Huskvarna9,16       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Ek8,969,16X


K80 Slägga2.0 kg
18 sep 
Anita Vestlund41Turebergs FK19,52       
Ingegerd Björk42Hofors AIF18,35    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Vestlund19,5216,3817,78
I.Björk17,4118,3517,41


K80 Kula2.0 kg
18 sep 
Ingegerd Björk42Hofors AIF7,39       
Anita Vestlund41Turebergs FK5,30       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Vestlund5,304,664,93
I.Björk6,846,657,39


K80 Diskus0.75 kg
18 sep 
Ingegerd Björk42Hofors AIF19,28       
Anita Vestlund41Turebergs FK10,47       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Vestlund8,7610,478,67
I.Björk16,3016,6819,28


K80 Spjut400 g
18 sep 
Ingegerd Björk42Hofors AIF12,08       
Anita Vestlund41Turebergs FK5,55       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Vestlund5,025,554,69
I.Björk12,08XX


K80 Vikt4.0 kg
18 sep 
Anita Vestlund41Turebergs FK6,95       
Ingegerd Björk42Hofors AIF6,05       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Vestlund6,906,666,95
I.BjörkXX6,05



© Track & Field, Christer Falk