Resultat, Veteran-SM 2001 |
M 4X100 M
FINAL 2001-08-04
1 IFK Lidingö 51.75 Urban Göransson-54, Ingvar Lindqvist-38, Bo Frykman-51, Majid Al-Jaderi-59
2 Rånäs 4 H 52.68 Bertil Hedström-34, Jörgen Åkerström-60, Henry Huldén-37, Börje Andersson-49
3 Järvsö IF 52.73 Jonny Skalberg-56, Östen Wallström-46, Gösta Blank-39, Ove Larsson-53
4 IFK Tumba 55.56 Hans Bruno-36, Christer Norin-63, Björn Bohlin-56, Christer Gidewall-49
5 Stensjöns IF 56.46 Göran Graberg-, Roland Fridholm-, Peter Danneman-, Lennart Sallergård-
6 Huddinge AIS 57.51 Douglas Olsson-40, Leif Rundby-49, Per Öhrland-42, Kent Johansson-53
M 4X400 M
FINAL 2001-08-05
1 Flemingsbergs SK 4.05.00 Thomas Robarth -50, Bernt Otterström -65, Ove Lundberg -47, Mikael Hill -62
2 IFK Lidingö 4.08.60 Bo Frykman -51, Leif Eklund -39, Ingvar Lindqvist -38, Majid Al-Jaderi -59
3 Järvsö IF 4.18.10 Gösta Blank -39, Östen Wallström -46, Ove Larsson -53, Kenneth Jonsson -57
M35 100 M
FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: +0,1 2001-08-04
1 Stefano Tomai 65 Alingsås IF 11.61 F
2 Urban Johansson 66 Ume FI 11.82 F
3 Roger Westin 64 Haparanda SKT 12.15 F
4 Fredrik Alm 64 IF Linden 12.58
5 Svante Edvardsson 64 Villstad GIF 12.74
FÖRSÖK 2 +0,8 2001-08-04
1 Peter Hellgren 64 Bålsta IK 11.77 F
2 Kent Nygren 64 IK Hakarpspojkarn 11.99 F
3 Magnus Björklund 66 NAIF-79 12.17 F
4 Jan Sköldberg 66 Köpings GIF 12.30 F
5 Stefan Levin 65 Ängelholms IF 12.46 F
6 Mats Lundström 65 IF Göta 13.82
FINAL +0,0 2001-08-04
1 Stefano Tomai 65 Alingsås IF 11.60
2 Kent Nygren 64 IK Hakarpspojkarn 11.86
3 Urban Johansson 66 Ume FI 11.87
4 Peter Hellgren 64 Bålsta IK 11.93
5 Roger Westin 64 Haparanda SKT 12.29
6 Jan Sköldberg 66 Köpings GIF 12.43
7 Magnus Björklund 66 NAIF-79 12.45
8 Stefan Levin 65 Ängelholms IF 12.59
M35 200 M
FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: +2,6 2001-08-05
1 Stefano Tomai 65 Alingsås IF 25.20 F
2 Urban Johansson 66 Ume FI 25.51 F
3 Magnus Björklund 66 NAIF-79 25.76 F
4 Svante Edvardsson 64 Villstad GIF 25.97 F
5 Svante Skoglund 65 FK Studenterna 26.60
FÖRSÖK 2 +1,6 2001-08-05
1 Peter Hellgren 64 Bålsta IK 25.22 F
2 Roger Westin 64 Haparanda SKT 25.77 F
3 Håkan Albinsson 63 Östhammar FI 26.11 F
4 Robert Bäckman 64 FK Studenterna 26.33 F
5 Mats Lundström 65 IF Göta 28.31
FINAL +1,0 2001-08-05
1 Urban Johansson 66 Ume FI 23.29
2 Stefano Tomai 65 Alingsås IF 23.44
3 Peter Hellgren 64 Bålsta IK 24.51
4 Magnus Björklund 66 NAIF-79 24.96
5 Roger Westin 64 Haparanda SKT 25.42
6 Svante Edvardsson 64 Villstad GIF 25.84
7 Håkan Albinsson 63 Östhammar FI 26.07
8 Robert Bäckman 64 FK Studenterna 26.17
M35 400 M
FINAL 1
1 Urban Johansson 66 Ume FI 50.09
2 Magnus Björklund 66 NAIF-79 54.42
3 Christer Norin 63 IFK Tumba 55.34
4 Robert Bäckman 64 FK Studenterna 56.39
5 Christer Stensson 65 Malmö AI 56.71
6 Niklas Johnson 65 IF Linden 56.74
7 Håkan Albinsson 63 Östhammar FI 57.21
8 Svante Skoglund 65 FK Studenterna 57.72
Stefano Tomai 65 Alingsås IF Ej start
M35 800 M
FINAL 2001-08-05
1 Urban Johansson 66 Ume FI 2.03.91
2 Christer Engström 63 IF Linden 2.06.58
3 Anders Joelsson 66 GoIF Tjalve 2.07.14
4 Niklas Johnson 65 IF Linden 2.09.31
5 Christer Stensson 65 Malmö AI 2.09.49
6 Magnus Björklund 66 NAIF-79 2.12.23
7 Christer Norin 63 IFK Tumba 2.12.57
8 Håkan Albinsson 63 Östhammar FI 2.14.82
9 Henrik Wolff 64 NAIF-79 2.16.02
10 Stefan Nilsson 64 IKSU Umeå 2.16.82
M35 1500 M
FINAL 2001-08-04
1 Per Boström 62 Gillberga-Lista I 4.17.36
2 Christer Engström 63 IF Linden 4.24.65
3 Ulf Ånebrant 65 Näshulta GoIF 4.34.48
4 Christher Johansson 63 Glanshammars IF 4.41.23
M35 5000 M
FINAL 2001-08-03
1 Johan Brändström 63 IKSU Umeå 15.51.34
2 Henrik Rüffel 66 Nyköpings BIS 15.52.91
3 Fredrik Svanfeldt 63 Hässelby SK 15.57.86
4 Stefan Tibblin 59 IF Hagen 15.59.25
5 Torbjörn Staaf 63 IFK Tumba 16.11.15
6 Stefan Nilsson 64 IKSU Umeå 16.45.31
7 Christher Johansson 63 Glanshammars IF 17.14.88
8 Dan Lindström 65 Gamleby OK 18.56.26
M35 10000 M
FINAL 2001-08-05
1 Johan Brändström 63 IKSU Umeå 33.24.33
2 Fredrik Svanfeldt 63 Hässelby SK 33.33.78
3 Leif Hansson 62 Rånäs 4 H 35.15.09
M35 110 M HÄCK 106,7 CM
FINAL Vind: +0,0 2001-08-05
1 Svante Edvardsson 64 Villstad GIF 22.72
M35 400 M HÄCK 91,4 CM
FINAL 2001-08-03
1 Svante Edvardsson 64 Villstad GIF 66.81
2 Mikael Magnusson 66 IFK Tumba 74.02
Urban Johansson 66 Ume FI Ej start
M35 3000 M HINDER
FINAL 2001-08-04
1 Stefan Nilsson 64 IKSU Umeå 11.01.46
M35 LÄNGDHOPP 2001-08-03
1 Kent Nygren 64 IK Hakarpspojkarn 670w +2,1
2 Roger Westin 64 Haparanda SKT 597w +3,1 569 +1,2
3 Lars Karlsson 65 Östhammar FI 586 +1,6
4 Magnus Björklund 66 NAIF-79 583 +1,5
5 Svante Edvardsson 64 Villstad GIF 562 +1,9
6 Stefan Levin 65 Ängelholms IF 556w +2,5 540 +0,5
7 Jan Sköldberg 66 Köpings GIF 496 +1,7
8 Mats Lundström 65 IF Göta 460 +0,4
M35 TRESTEG 2001-08-05
1 Stefan Levin 65 Ängelholms IF 1109 +0,6
2 Mikael Magnusson 66 IFK Tumba 962 -0,3
M35 KULA 7,26 KG 2001-08-05
1 Sören Tallhem 64 Spårvägens FK 1759
2 Christer Berg 62 Nyköpings BIS 1451
3 Ari Kainu 63 FK Studenterna 880
M35 SLÄGGA 7,26 KG 2001-08-05
1 Mikael Leindahl 65 GoIF Tjalve 5430
2 Niclas Carlsson 65 Huddinge AIS 3741
M35 SPJUT 800 G 2001-08-04
1 Reijo Kuha 63 Kvarnsvedens FIK 5449
2 Kauko Harjuniemi 64 IFK Trelleborg 4513
3 Svante Edvardsson 64 Villstad GIF 4093
M40 100 M
FINAL Vind: +0,0 2001-08-04
1 Åke Larsson 57 IKSU Umeå 12.27
2 Tony Jonasson 58 Väsby IK 12.55
3 Benny Svensson 57 Tanums IF 12.62
4 Bengt Pettersson 61 Österhaninge IF 12.69
5 Jörgen Åkerström 60 Rånäs 4 H 12.95
6 Jörgen Lindholm 57 IFK Lund 12.97
7 Lars Alärd 61 Ryda SK 13.55
Uffe Gustafsson 57 Huddinge AIS Ej start
M40 200 M
FINAL Vind: 2001-08-05
1 Åke Larsson 57 IKSU Umeå 25.06
2 Majid Al-Jaderi 59 IFK Lidingö 25.54
3 Kenneth Johnsson 57 Järvsö IF 25.79
4 Bengt Pettersson 61 Österhaninge IF 25.89
5 Jörgen Lindholm 57 IFK Lund 26.43
6 Jörgen Åkerström 60 Rånäs 4 H 27.02
M40 400 M
FINAL 2001-08-04
1 Majid Al-Jaderi 59 IFK Lidingö 55.18
2 Kenneth Johnsson 57 Järvsö IF 55.49
3 Ingemar Storm 60 FK Studenterna 58.57
Jörgen Lindholm 57 IFK Lund Bröt
M40 800 M
FINAL 2001-08-05
1 Stefan Larsson 59 Glasrikets RC 2.04.89
2 Mikael Tennare 61 Rånäs 4 H 2.06.10
3 Johan Norberg 61 Gefle IF 2.07.15
4 Lars Jansson 57 Valbo AIF 2.09.25
5 Ingemar Storm 60 FK Studenterna 2.10.51
6 Allan Bodare 61 Glanshammars IF 2.11.83
7 Lars Alärd 61 Ryda SK 2.18.20
8 Torbjörn Andersson 61 Vallentuna FK 2.20.81
M40 1500 M
FINAL 2001-08-04
1 Stefan Larsson 59 Glasrikets RC 4.14.64
2 Johan Norberg 61 Gefle IF 4.16.51
3 Mikael Tennare 61 Rånäs 4 H 4.31.12
4 Rolf-Arne Bornebratt 61 IFK Skövde 4.59.97
M40 5000 M
FINAL 2001-08-03
1 Tommy Bäckström 58 Solvikingarna 16.10.00
2 Stefan Larsson 59 Glasrikets RC 16.24.25
3 Lars-Åke Ekman 60 IKSU Umeå 16.33.55
4 Mikael Tennare 61 Rånäs 4 H 16.57.30
5 Anders Lindström 59 SLK Oxelösund 16.59.6m
6 Allan Bodare 61 Glanshammars IF 17.44.59
M40 10000 M
FINAL 2001-08-05
1 Tommy Bäckström 58 Solvikingarna 33.29.24
2 Lars-Åke Ekman 60 IKSU Umeå 34.28.43
3 Anders Lindström 59 SLK Oxelösund 36.16.59
M40 400 M HÄCK 91,4 CM
FINAL 2001-08-03
1 Jörgen Lindholm 57 IFK Lund 63.55
M40 HÖJDHOPP 2001-08-04
1 Mikael Bäckman 60 IF Linnéa 185
2 Peter Höglund 59 Filipstads IF 175
3 Lars Malm 60 IFK Trelleborg 175
4 Håkan Jansson 57 Sundbybergs IK 175
5 Lars Alärd 61 Ryda SK 165
M40 STAVHOPP 2001-08-04
1 Benny Ohlsson 57 Gillberga-Lista I 260
M40 LÄNGDHOPP 2001-08-03
1 Benny Svensson 57 Tanums IF 573 +0,8
2 Michael Strömberg 59 IF Udd 557 +1,1
3 Bengt Pettersson 61 Österhaninge IF 534 +0,4
M40 TRESTEG 2001-08-05
1 Benny Svensson 57 Tanums IF 1198 -0,6
2 Michael Strömberg 59 IF Udd 1146 +1,1
3 Jörgen Lindholm 57 IFK Lund 1076 +1,2
M40 KULA 7,26 KG 2001-08-05
1 Bengt Pettersson 61 Österhaninge IF 1275
2 Roger Boström 59 IFK Umeå 1236
3 Michael Strömberg 59 IF Udd 1167
4 Leif Magnusson 60 IFK Helsingborg 1158
5 Kari Väisanen 58 IFK Tumba 1068
M40 DISKUS 2,0 KG 2001-08-04
1 Erik Holmgren 61 Boo IF 4092
2 Roger Boström 59 IFK Umeå 3709
3 Leif Magnusson 60 IFK Helsingborg 3625
4 Michael Strömberg 59 IF Udd 3304
5 Gunnar Lindholm 58 IF Linden 2787
M40 SLÄGGA 7,26 KG 2001-08-05
1 Åke Nilsson 59 IK Sisu 4406
2 Lars-Göran Öberg 57 Östhammar FI 4104
3 Kari Väisanen 58 IFK Tumba 3242
M40 SPJUT 800 G 2001-08-04
1 Ronnie Melkersson 60 Gillberga-Lista I 5035
2 Roger Boström 59 IFK Umeå 4801
3 Bengt Pettersson 61 Österhaninge IF 4272
M45 100 M
FINAL Vind: +0,0 2001-08-04
1 Ove Larsson 53 Järvsö IF 12.81
2 Roland Fridholm 55 Stensjöns IF 12.86
3 Leif Larsson 54 Katrineholms SK 12.96
4 Johnny Skalberg 56 Järvsö IF 13.26
5 Urban Göransson 54 IFK Lidingö 13.41
6 Stefan Johansson 56 Orrvikens IK 13.47
7 Peter Danneman 55 Stensjöns IF 13.61
Östen Eriksson 56 Valö IK Ej start
M45 200 M
FINAL Vind: +0,1 2001-08-05
1 Roland Fridholm 55 Stensjöns IF 26.16
2 Ove Larsson 53 Järvsö IF 26.41
3 Anders Rundcrantz 54 Motala AIF 26.85
4 Peter Danneman 55 Stensjöns IF 27.17
5 Urban Göransson 54 IFK Lidingö 27.30
6 Stefan Johansson 56 Orrvikens IK 28.02
7 Sievert Lignell 53 Åsbro GoIF 30.81
M45 400 M
FINAL 2001-08-04
1 Anders Rundcrantz 54 Motala AIF 58.55
2 Per Fahlstadius 56 IFK Lidingö 59.59
3 Sture Åhs 56 Flemingsbergs SK 60.41
4 Urban Göransson 54 IFK Lidingö 61.07
5 Sten Braesch-Andersen 54 FK Studenterna 62.89
6 Sievert Lignell 53 Åsbro GoIF 68.74
M45 800 M
FINAL 2001-08-05
1 Carl-Gustaf Nilsson 52 Högby IF 2.09.62
2 Per Fahlstadius 56 IFK Lidingö 2.14.11
3 Sture Åhs 56 Flemingsbergs SK 2.15.28
M45 1500 M
FINAL 2001-08-04
1 Carl-Gustaf Nilsson 52 Högby IF 4.33.14
2 Sture Åhs 56 Flemingsbergs SK 4.50.87
M45 5000 M
FINAL 2001-08-03
1 Esko Lilleberg 55 Haparanda FI 16.12.54
2 Anders Davidsson 55 IK Wilske 16.43.10
3 Carl-Gustaf Nilsson 52 Högby IF 16.59.79
4 Peter Jaktlund 55 Kvarnsvedens FIK 17.09.92
5 Örjan Lundh 56 Boo IF 17.37.03
6 Björn Lindqvist 56 SLK Oxelösund 17.49.39
Bo Engwall 55 Täby IS Bröt
M45 10000 M
FINAL 2001-08-05
1 Esko Lilleberg 55 Haparanda FI 33.36.56
2 Lars Claesson 56 Flens IF 34.25.58
3 Anders Davidsson 55 IK Wilske 34.37.83
4 Peter Jaktlund 55 Kvarnsvedens FIK 35.05.93
M45 400 M HÄCK 91,4 CM
FINAL 2001-08-03
1 Carl-Gustaf Nilsson 52 Högby IF 69.30
M45 STAVHOPP 2001-08-04
1 Frank Canderskog 54 Katrineholms SK 240
Tomas Jonsson 52 Bollnäs FIK Ej res.
M45 LÄNGDHOPP 2001-08-03
1 Alpo Tornikoski 54 Tullinge-Tumba FF 499w +3,5 4,88 +1,0
2 Stefan Johansson 56 Orrvikens IK 491 +1,1
3 Ingemar Dahl 55 Väsby IK 432 +0,2
M45 TRESTEG 2001-08-05
1 Sievert Lignell 53 Åsbro GoIF 887 +0,7
2 Kent Johansson 53 Huddinge AIS 713 +0,1
M45 KULA 7,26 KG 2001-08-05
1 Alpo Tornikoski 54 Tullinge-Tumba FF 1123
2 Jan Johansson 53 Ludvika FFI 1068
3 Göran Nilsson 56 Huddinge AIS 1009
4 Per Andersson 53 Valö IK 964
5 Håkan Åhberg 54 Solna FK 937
6 Östen Eriksson 56 Valö IK 893
M45 DISKUS 2,0 KG 2001-08-04
1 Åke Lundberg 53 Valö IK 3408
2 Göran Nilsson 56 Huddinge AIS 3395
3 Per Andersson 53 Valö IK 3138
4 Östen Eriksson 56 Valö IK 2480
Håkan Åhberg 54 Solna FK Ej start
M45 SLÄGGA 7,26 KG 2001-08-05
1 Kjell Nilsson 52 Oskarshamns SK 3850
2 Per Andersson 53 Valö IK 3686
3 Göran Nilsson 56 Huddinge AIS 3624
4 Östen Eriksson 56 Valö IK 2467
5 Johnny Skalberg 56 Järvsö IF 2196
M45 SPJUT 800 G 2001-08-04
1 Lars-Henrik Stålmarck 53 FK 013 Athletic 4168
2 Håkan Åhberg 54 Solna FK 3588
3 Östen Eriksson 56 Valö IK 3356
4 Per Andersson 53 Valö IK 2898
M50 100 M
FINAL Vind: +0,6 2001-08-04
1 Bo Frykman 51 IFK Lidingö 12.83
2 Dennis Attland 49 Gillberga-Lista I 12.89
3 Börje Andersson 49 Rånäs 4 H 13.13
4 Leif Rundby 49 Huddinge AIS 13.36
5 Lennart Sallergård 49 Stensjöns IF 13.49
6 Glenn Karlsson 48 Nyköpings BIS 13.50
7 Tomas Eriksson 51 KFUM Örebro 13.56
8 Evert Tegle 49 IFK Halmstad 13.87
M50 200 M
FINAL Vind: -0,7 2001-08-05
1 Bo Frykman 51 IFK Lidingö 26.11
2 Dennis Attland 49 Gillberga-Lista I 26.84
3 Börje Andersson 49 Rånäs 4 H 26.96
4 Sören Meurling 49 Heleneholms IF 27.76
5 Lennart Sallergård 49 Stensjöns IF 28.02
6 Tomas Eriksson 51 KFUM Örebro 28.71
7 Evert Tegle 49 IFK Halmstad 29.77
M50 400 M
FINAL 2001-08-04
1 Dan Fernström 50 Tjörn-Nösnäs FI 59.25
2 Tomas Robarth 50 Flemingsbergs SK 59.62
3 Sören Meurling 49 Heleneholms IF 60.26
4 Anders Lindquist 48 IKSU Umeå 61.11
5 Lars Malmqvist 48 Danderyd Athletic 62.09
6 Börje Andersson 49 Rånäs 4 H 64.16
7 Ove Lundberg 47 Flemingsbergs SK 65.19
M50 800 M
FINAL 2001-08-05
1 Ulf Johansson 51 Tjörn-Nösnäs FI 2.12.04
2 Curt Borglund 50 Högsbo AIK 2.12.76
3 Anders Lindquist 48 IKSU Umeå 2.12.80
4 Dan Fernström 50 Tjörn-Nösnäs FI 2.19.91
5 Hans Eriksson 48 Eksjö Södra IK 2.22.16
6 Sören Meurling 49 Heleneholms IF 2.25.19
7 Ralph Hagberg 48 Främmestad IK 2.25.93
M50 1500 M
FINAL 2001-08-04
1 Ulf Johansson 51 Tjörn-Nösnäs FI 4.32.40
2 Curt Borglund 50 Högsbo AIK 4.35.21
3 Börje Nilsson 47 Lulekamraternas M 4.37.27
4 Anders Lindquist 48 IKSU Umeå 4.42.02
5 Tomas Robarth 50 Flemingsbergs SK 4.44.76
6 Hans Eriksson 48 Eksjö Södra IK 4.45.27
7 Staffan Sandberg 50 IF Göta 4.58.14
8 Sören Meurling 49 Heleneholms IF 5.08.21
9 Tanel Moora 51 Huddinge AIS 5.37.84
Ralph Hagberg 48 Främmestad IK Bröt
M50 5000 M
FINAL 2001-08-03
1 Börje Nilsson 47 Lulekamraternas M 16.59.82
2 Anders Lindquist 48 IKSU Umeå 17.19.75
3 Hans Eriksson 48 Eksjö Södra IK 17.20.01
4 Ove Olsson 51 Kvarnsvedens FIK 18.09.92
5 Klas Paulsson 47 Eslövs AI 18.49.15
6 Christer Gidewall 49 IFK Tumba 19.22.30
M50 10000 M
FINAL 2001-08-05
1 Börje Nilsson 47 Lulekamraternas M 35.23.30
2 Björn Claesson 51 SLK Oxelösund 35.57.57
3 Anders Lindquist 48 IKSU Umeå 36.55.12
4 Staffan Sandberg 50 IF Göta 36.55.43
5 Lars-Eric Sellberg 49 Stångenäs AIS 37.03.0 MAN
6 Christer Gidewall 49 IFK Tumba 39.08.42
Ove Olsson 51 Kvarnsvedens FIK Bröt
M50 3000 M HINDER
FINAL 2001-08-04
1 Lars-Eric Sellberg 49 Stångenäs AIS 11.38.24
M50 HÖJDHOPP 2001-08-03
1 Jan de Besche 50 Turebergs FK 150
2 Sven Alm 47 IK Orient 135
M50 STAVHOPP 2001-08-04
1 Anders Tollstern 47 KFUM Örebro 345
2 Sven Alm 47 IK Orient 250
M50 LÄNGDHOPP 2001-08-04
1 Leif Rundby 49 Huddinge AIS 493 +0,0
2 Antti Lindstedt 49 Tullinge-Tumba FF 469 -0,4
3 Tommy Wahlberg 49 Hammarby IF 464 -1,3
M50 TRESTEG 2001-08-05
1 Kristjan Saag 51 Högsbo AIK 1134 +1,3
2 Leif Rundby 49 Huddinge AIS 946 +0,6
M50 KULA 6,0 KG 2001-08-04
1 Kenneth Jansson 49 IFK Helsingborg 1323
2 Antero Mäkinen 51 IFK Tumba 1297
3 Jöran Westberg 47 Hammarby IF 1254
4 Bo Palmberg 51 Malmö AI 1191
Sven Alm 47 IK Orient Ej start
M50 DISKUS 1,5 KG 2001-08-05
1 Jöran Westberg 47 Hammarby IF 4447
2 Antero Mäkinen 51 IFK Tumba 4218
3 Kenneth Jansson 49 IFK Helsingborg 4009
4 Bengt Nilsson 48 IFK Lidingö 3982
5 Lars Eriksson 50 Nyköpings BIS 3191
M50 SLÄGGA 6,0 KG 2001-08-03
1 Kenneth Jansson 49 IFK Helsingborg 5014
2 Bo Palmberg 51 Malmö AI 4261
3 Jöran Westberg 47 Hammarby IF 3538
4 Lars Eriksson 50 Nyköpings BIS 3202
5 Antero Mäkinen 51 IFK Tumba 2731
M50 SPJUT 700 G 2001-08-04
1 Jan-Olof Damgren 51 IK Hakarpspojkarn 5709
2 Bo Palmberg 51 Malmö AI 3748
3 Sven Alm 47 IK Orient 3464
4 Leif Rundby 49 Huddinge AIS 3426
5 Antero Mäkinen 51 IFK Tumba 3200
M55 100 M
FINAL Vind: +0,2 2001-08-04
1 Uno Niklasson 44 Trångsvikens IF 12.85
2 Lennart Andersson 42 Råby-Rekarne FIF 13.04
3 Bengt Karlsson 42 Högsbo AIK 13.14
4 Inge Hermansson 45 Danderyd Athletic 13.17
5 Göte Hinders 46 Säters IF FIK 13.30
6 Sture Fridh 42 Sävedalens AIK 13.73
7 Lars Stenberg 43 Älvsjö AIK 14.20
8 Per Öhrland 42 Huddinge AIS 15.25
M55 200 M
FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: +0,2 2001-08-05
1 Lennart Andersson 42 Råby-Rekarne FIF 27.50 F
2 Göte Hinders 46 Säters IF FIK 27.67 F
3 Kenneth Ivehag 43 Främmestad IK 28.21 F
4 Sture Fridh 42 Sävedalens AIK 28.70 F
5 Bo Carlsson 46 IKSU Umeå 30.16 F
FÖRSÖK 2 -1,7 2001-08-05
1 Uno Niklasson 44 Trångsvikens IF 27.65 F
2 Bengt Karlsson 42 Högsbo AIK 28.84 F
3 Inge Hermansson 45 Danderyd Athletic 29.49 F
4 Östen Wallström 46 Järvsö IF 30.85
FINAL -1,4 2001-08-05
1 Uno Niklasson 44 Trångsvikens IF 26.79
2 Lennart Andersson 42 Råby-Rekarne FIF 27.03
3 Bengt Karlsson 42 Högsbo AIK 27.22
4 Göte Hinders 46 Säters IF FIK 27.46
5 Inge Hermansson 45 Danderyd Athletic 27.50
6 Sture Fridh 42 Sävedalens AIK 28.87
7 Bo Carlsson 46 IKSU Umeå 30.80
Kenneth Ivehag 43 Främmestad IK Ej start
M55 400 M
FINAL 2001-08-04
1 Kenneth Ivehag 43 Främmestad IK 58.30
2 Bengt Karlsson 42 Högsbo AIK 60.09
3 Inge Hermansson 45 Danderyd Athletic 61.34
4 Östen Wallström 46 Järvsö IF 64.49
5 Bo Carlsson 46 IKSU Umeå 65.78
6 Per Larsson 45 Fredrikshofs FIF 66.26
M55 800 M
FINAL 2001-08-05
1 Kenneth Ivehag 43 Främmestad IK 2.19.01
2 Magnus Säveros 46 Nilivaara IS 2.19.29
3 Svante Berggren 44 IK Hakarpspojkarn 2.27.08
4 Sten Carlsson 46 Duvbo IK 2.27.99
5 Sture Bodare 44 Glanshammars IF 2.31.95
6 Gunnar Fredh 45 IK Wilske 2.33.18
7 Bo Carlsson 46 IKSU Umeå 2.37.61
8 Sven-Olof Johansson 44 Högsbo AIK 2.48.44
M55 1500 M
FINAL 2001-08-04
1 Magnus Säveros 46 Nilivaara IS 4.37.20
2 Gunnar Fredh 45 IK Wilske 5.06.56
3 Svante Berggren 44 IK Hakarpspojkarn 5.11.71
4 Sture Bodare 44 Glanshammars IF 5.21.18
5 Sven-Olof Johansson 44 Högsbo AIK 5.59.76
M55 5000 M
FINAL 2001-08-03
1 Magnus Säveros 46 Nilivaara IS 16.53.17
2 Pentti Harakka 45 Fredrikshofs FIF 17.27.59
3 Owe Malmqvist 44 Enköpings AIF 18.01.88
4 Gunnar Fredh 45 IK Wilske 18.43.35
5 Sven-Olof Johansson 44 Högsbo AIK 21.27.56
M55 10000 M
FINAL 2001-08-05
1 Magnus Säveros 46 Nilivaara IS 34.57.66
2 Pentti Harakka 45 Fredrikshofs FIF 36.15.57
3 Sven-Olof Johansson 44 Högsbo AIK 48.28.38
M55 100 M HÄCK 91,4 CM
FINAL Vind: -1,1 2001-08-05
1 Inge Hermansson 45 Danderyd Athletic 17.17
2 Lars Stenberg 43 Älvsjö AIK 19.38
3 Bengt Karlsson 42 Högsbo AIK 28.86
M55 400 M HÄCK 84,0 CM
FINAL 2001-08-03
1 Inge Hermansson 45 Danderyd Athletic 69.43
2 Bengt Karlsson 42 Högsbo AIK 72.83
M55 3000 M HINDER
FINAL 2001-08-04
1 Sven-Olof Johansson 44 Högsbo AIK 14.25.21
2 Harald Henriksson 45 Lekeryd-Svarttorp 14.59.72
M55 HÖJDHOPP 2001-08-03
1 Gunnar Ekstedt 43 Hässelby SK 155
2 Inge Hermansson 45 Danderyd Athletic 155
3 Hans Karlbom 45 Fredrikshofs FIF 152
4 Bengt Isaksson 42 Mariestads AIF 143
5 Karl-Erik Andersson 43 Luleå FI 140
5 Göte Hinders 46 Säters IF FIK 140
7 Boris Eriksson 43 Högsbo AIK 130
7 Lars Kronlund 42 Munsö IF 130
M55 STAVHOPP 2001-08-04
1 Inge Hermansson 45 Danderyd Athletic 330
2 Alf Sjökvist 43 Valö IK 320
3 Boris Eriksson 43 Högsbo AIK 280
4 Lars Jansson 46 Vaxholms Roddföre 250
M55 LÄNGDHOPP 2001-08-04
1 Inge Hermansson 45 Danderyd Athletic 499 +0,3
2 Bengt Isaksson 42 Mariestads AIF 497 -0,7
3 Lars Stenberg 43 Älvsjö AIK 485 +0,7
4 Gunnar Ekstedt 43 Hässelby SK 465 -0,4
5 Lars-Rune Myhrén 46 Munsö IF 421 +0,6
6 Lars Kronlund 42 Munsö IF 419 -1,2
7 Sven-Ola Komstadius 44 IFK Tumba 388 -0,2
M55 TRESTEG 2001-08-05
1 Lars Stenberg 43 Älvsjö AIK 1057 +0,2
2 Gunnar Ekstedt 43 Hässelby SK 1039 +1,2
3 Inge Hermansson 45 Danderyd Athletic 984w +2,4
4 Lars-Rune Myhrén 46 Munsö IF 878 +1,1
M55 KULA 6,0 KG 2001-08-04
1 Peter Hackenschmidt 43 IK Hakarpspojkarn 1243
2 Inge Hermansson 45 Danderyd Athletic 1177
3 Kjell Jansson 46 Valö IK 1102
4 Håkan Jakobsson 44 Gotländsk FI 1051
5 Bengt-Ove Fredriksson 44 Huddinge AIS 1003
6 Alf Sjökvist 43 Valö IK 984
7 Lars-Rune Myhrén 46 Munsö IF 847
M55 DISKUS 1,5 KG 2001-08-05
1 Peter Hackenschmidt 43 IK Hakarpspojkarn 4141
2 Håkan Jakobsson 44 Gotländsk FI 3898
3 Inge Hermansson 45 Danderyd Athletic 3808
4 Kjell Jansson 46 Valö IK 3297
5 Alf Sjökvist 43 Valö IK 3125
6 Rain Remmel 45 Huddinge AIS 2669
M55 SLÄGGA 6,0 KG 2001-08-03
1 Peter Hackenschmidt 43 IK Hakarpspojkarn 4073
2 Herbert Wessely 46 IFK Mora 3868
3 Ambjörn Martinsson 45 Stensjöns IF 3676
4 Håkan Jakobsson 44 Gotländsk FI 3577
5 Alf Sjökvist 43 Valö IK 2487
M55 SPJUT 700 G 2001-08-04
1 Peter Hackenschmidt 43 IK Hakarpspojkarn 4457
2 Alf Sjökvist 43 Valö IK 3896
3 Inge Hermansson 45 Danderyd Athletic 3564
4 Håkan Jakobsson 44 Gotländsk FI 3191
5 Kjell Jansson 46 Valö IK 2832
6 Lars Kronlund 42 Munsö IF 2813
7 Bengt-Ove Fredriksson 44 Huddinge AIS 2754
M60 100 M
FINAL Vind: +0,7 2001-08-04
1 Henry Huldén 37 Rånäs 4 H 13.58
2 Leif Eklund 39 IFK Lidingö 13.76
3 Ove Edlund 39 Nyköpings BIS 14.57
4 ErikÅke Tranberg 41 Falu IK 15.11
5 Douglas Ohlsson 40 Huddinge AIS 15.11
6 Uno Jacobsson 38 IFK Lidingö 15.14
M60 200 M
FINAL Vind: +0,3 2001-08-05
1 Henry Huldén 37 Rånäs 4 H 27.78
2 Ingvar Lindqvist 38 IFK Lidingö 28.86
3 Sven-Olof Björnholm 41 Oskarshamns SK 29.06
4 Jan Grenhal 41 IK Pallas 33.40
M60 400 M
FINAL 2001-08-04
1 Ingvar Lindqvist 38 IFK Lidingö 64.28
2 Henry Huldén 37 Rånäs 4 H 64.78
3 Stig Hagehed 39 Växjö LK 68.30
4 Jan Grenhal 41 IK Pallas 72.91
5 ErikÅke Tranberg 41 Falu IK 74.18
M60 800 M
FINAL 2001-08-05
1 Ulf Broberg 41 Järfälla SK 2.32.76
2 Bengt Andersson 41 IK Wilske 2.35.74
3 Stig Hagehed 39 Växjö LK 2.39.90
4 Håkan Loftman 39 IF Göta 2.42.41
5 Viggo Westerlin 38 Fredrikshofs FIF 2.47.31
Jan Grenhal 41 IK Pallas Ej start
M60 1500 M
FINAL 2001-08-04
1 Miles Fleetwood 41 Uppsala LK 4.52.35
2 Nils-Rune Andersson 38 Kopparbergs IF 4.59.20
3 Bengt Andersson 41 IK Wilske 5.02.74
4 Ulf Broberg 41 Järfälla SK 5.12.95
5 Håkan Loftman 39 IF Göta 5.19.63
6 Stig Hagehed 39 Växjö LK 5.45.87
M60 5000 M
FINAL 2001-08-03
1 Riku Kyllönen 41 Sundbybergs IK 18.02.19
2 Nils-Rune Andersson 38 Kopparbergs IF 18.03.61
3 Bengt Andersson 41 IK Wilske 18.09.60
4 Sune Mattsson 41 Rånäs 4 H 18.36.64
5 Inge Fröjd 39 Sundsvalls FI 18.38.62
6 Kaapo Röör 39 Järfälla SK 22.12.31
M60 10000 M
FINAL 2001-08-05
1 Miles Fleetwood 41 Uppsala LK 36.57.39
2 Riku Kyllönen 41 Sundbybergs IK 37.37.40
3 Nils-Rune Andersson 38 Kopparbergs IF 38.12.40
4 Håkan Loftman 39 IF Göta 40.08.62
5 Sten Odenblad 39 Fredrikshofs FIF 42.03.01
M60 100 M HÄCK 84,0 CM
FINAL Vind: +2,44 2001-08-05
1 Sven-Olof Björnholm 41 Oskarshamns SK 18.21
2 Jan Grenhal 41 IK Pallas 23.16
M60 300 M HÄCK 76,2 CM
FINAL 2001-08-03
1 Sven-Olof Björnholm 41 Oskarshamns SK 51.04
2 Gösta Blank 39 Järvsö IF 54.64
3 Lars Lagerstedt 39 FK Herkules 58.07
4 Viggo Westerlin 38 Fredrikshofs FIF 60.01
M60 2000 M HINDER
FINAL 2001-08-04
1 Riku Kyllönen 41 Sundbybergs IK 7.54.63
2 Sune Mattsson 41 Rånäs 4 H 8.03.92
3 Viggo Westerlin 38 Fredrikshofs FIF 9.21.31
ErikÅke Tranberg 41 Falu IK Ej start
M60 HÖJDHOPP 2001-08-03
1 Anders Lindkris 39 IFK Lidingö 151
2 Kenneth Arvidsson 41 Malmö AI 148
3 Göran Graberg 38 Stensjöns IF 145
4 Douglas Ohlsson 40 Huddinge AIS 139
5 Lars Lagerstedt 39 FK Herkules 130
M60 STAVHOPP 2001-08-04
1 Douglas Ohlsson 40 Huddinge AIS 200
Hans Lagerqvist 40 Duvbo IK Ej start
M60 LÄNGDHOPP 2001-08-04
1 Kenneth Arvidsson 41 Malmö AI 501 +0,7
2 Göran Graberg 38 Stensjöns IF 439 -0,7
3 Douglas Ohlsson 40 Huddinge AIS 401 +0,7
4 Yngve Svennberg 41 Kvarnsvedens FIK 399 +0,8
M60 TRESTEG 2001-08-05
1 Kenneth Arvidsson 41 Malmö AI 1028 +0,7
2 Leif Eklund 39 IFK Lidingö 1000w +2,8 983 +0,8
Göran Graberg 38 Stensjöns IF Ej start
M60 KULA 5,0 KG 2001-08-04
1 Kjell Adofsson 40 Westermalms IF 1330
2 Jan Schalen 40 Gotländsk FI 1129
3 Hasse Serrander 37 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1127
4 Leif Eklund 39 IFK Lidingö 1119
5 Georg Johansson 38 Högby IF 1092
6 Antero Niskanen 41 Wärnamo SK 931
7 Douglas Ohlsson 40 Huddinge AIS 916
M60 DISKUS 1,0 KG 2001-08-05
1 Georg Johansson 38 Högby IF 4061
2 Stig Hedström 37 Valbo AIF 3732
3 Hasse Serrander 37 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3260
4 Antero Niskanen 41 Wärnamo SK 3201
5 Douglas Ohlsson 40 Huddinge AIS 3102
6 Lars-Eric Dahlstedt 37 IFK Lidingö 2750
Erkki Tapaninen 37 Hälle IF Ej start
M60 SLÄGGA 5,0 KG 2001-08-03
1 Eugén Waltercrantz 39 IFK Helsingborg 5480
2 Georg Johansson 38 Högby IF 4373
3 Axel-Ivar Claesson 38 IK Ymer 4212
4 Olle Martinsson 37 Stensjöns IF 3725
5 Antero Niskanen 41 Wärnamo SK 2813
6 Lars-Eric Dahlstedt 37 IFK Lidingö 2337
M60 SPJUT 600 G 2001-08-04
1 Gunnar Karlsson 37 Eslövs AI 3871
2 Kalle Auvinen 40 Tullinge-Tumba FF 3771
3 Antero Niskanen 41 Wärnamo SK 3475
4 Arvi Lume 37 Högsbo AIK 2984
5 Georg Johansson 38 Högby IF 2792
M65 100 M
FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: +0,8 2001-08-04
1 Lars-Åke Hedlund 33 IK Stål 14.33 F
2 Bertil Hedström 34 Rånäs 4 H 14.86 F
3 Bengt Pettersson 36 Säters IF FIK 15.03 F
FÖRSÖK 2 +0,2 2001-08-04
1 Tor Trondset 35 IK Heros FIK 13.76 F
2 Lars Wennblom 34 Hässelby SK 13.78 F
3 Hans Bruno 36 IFK Tumba 15.98 F
4 Kjell Lind 36 IFK Lund 16.57 F
5 Åke Mosell 36 Sundbybergs IK 18.34
FINAL
8 16.45
FINAL -0,3 2001-08-04
1 Tor Trondset 35 IK Heros FIK 13.73
2 Lars Wennblom 34 Hässelby SK 13.85
3 Bertil Hedström 34 Rånäs 4 H 14.30
4 Lars-Åke Hedlund 33 IK Stål 14.32
5 Bengt Pettersson 36 Säters IF FIK 14.80
6 Hans Bruno 36 IFK Tumba 15.81
7 Börje Rudklint 35 IFK Lund 15.98
M65 200 M
FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: +0,7 2001-08-05
1 Tor Trondset 35 IK Heros FIK 28.88 F
2 Lars-Åke Hedlund 33 IK Stål 30.21 F
3 Lennart Gustafsson 32 GIF Manhem 32.13 F
4 Kjell Lind 36 IFK Lund 33.83 F
FÖRSÖK 2 +0,7 2001-08-05
1 Karl-Gustav Holmgren 36 Eslövs AI 31.04 F
2 Bengt Pettersson 36 Säters IF FIK 32.15 F
3 Hans Bruno 36 IFK Tumba 32.59 F
4 Bertil Hedström 34 Rånäs 4 H 32.80 F
5 Börje Rudklint 35 IFK Lund 34.15
FINAL +1,2 2001-08-05
1 Tor Trondset 35 IK Heros FIK 27.69
2 Lars-Åke Hedlund 33 IK Stål 28.93
3 Karl-Gustav Holmgren 36 Eslövs AI 29.47
4 Bengt Pettersson 36 Säters IF FIK 29.69
5 Bertil Hedström 34 Rånäs 4 H 30.73
6 Lennart Gustafsson 32 GIF Manhem 32.21
7 Hans Bruno 36 IFK Tumba 32.40
8 Kjell Lind 36 IFK Lund 35.24
M65 400 M
FINAL 2001-08-04
1 Tor Trondset 35 IK Heros FIK 64.16
2 Karl-Gustav Holmgren 36 Eslövs AI 66.95
3 Sven Lundström 34 Oskarshamns SK 74.16
4 Lennart Gustafsson 32 GIF Manhem 78.19
M65 800 M
FINAL 2001-08-05
1 Sven Lundström 34 Oskarshamns SK 2.46.08
2 Karl-Gustav Holmgren 36 Eslövs AI 2.46.80
3 Bertil Eriksson 36 Kovlands IF 2.55.15
4 Fred Möller 35 Södertälje IF 3.04.63
M65 1500 M
FINAL 2001-08-04
1 Bertil Eriksson 36 Kovlands IF 5.41.67
2 Sven Lundström 34 Oskarshamns SK 5.59.72
3 Fred Möller 35 Södertälje IF 6.03.97
M65 5000 M
FINAL 2001-08-03
1 Gunnar Nilsson 33 Heleneholms IF 19.34.35
2 Olle Magnusson 32 IK Jordbänningarn 19.59.10
3 Gösta Bengtsson 36 LK Myran 20.24.18
4 Bertil Eriksson 36 Kovlands IF 20.48.24
5 Åke Floreng 35 Heleneholms IF 21.42.78
M65 10000 M
FINAL 2001-08-05
1 Gunnar Nilsson 33 Heleneholms IF 40.15.37
2 Gösta Bengtsson 36 LK Myran 42.07.89
3 Olle Magnusson 32 IK Jordbänningarn 42.48.08
4 Åke Floreng 35 Heleneholms IF 44.56.30
M65 100 M HÄCK 84,0 CM
FINAL Vind: +2,4 2001-08-05
1 Tor Trondset 35 IK Heros FIK 16.92
Bengt Pettersson 36 Säters IF FIK Bröt
M65 300 M HÄCK 76,2 CM
FINAL 2001-08-03
1 Tor Trondset 35 IK Heros FIK 49.43
2 Bengt Pettersson 36 Säters IF FIK 53.43
3 Bertil Hedström 34 Rånäs 4 H 54.72
M65 HÖJDHOPP 2001-08-03
1 Lars Wennblom 34 Hässelby SK 144
2 Leif Blomqvist 32 Fjällbacka IK 141
3 Atos Berndes 35 Högsbo AIK 126
M65 STAVHOPP 2001-08-04
1 Lars Wennblom 34 Hässelby SK 300
2 Lennart Svärdsén 36 Ununge IF 262
M65 LÄNGDHOPP 2001-08-04
1 Lars Wennblom 34 Hässelby SK 484 -0,3
2 Atos Berndes 35 Högsbo AIK 446 -0,4
M65 TRESTEG 2001-08-05
1 Atos Berndes 35 Högsbo AIK 913 +1,4
M65 KULA 5,0 KG 2001-08-04
1 Jimmy Simic 35 Malmö AI 1185
2 Matti Lahnalakso 34 Huddinge AIS 1173
3 Henryk Plukarz 33 IFK Helsingborg 1127
4 Bengt Eklund 33 Skellefteå AIK FI 837
M65 DISKUS 1,0 KG 2001-08-05
1 Östen Edlund 34 Ragunda IF 4343
2 Jimmy Simic 35 Malmö AI 3936
3 Henryk Plukarz 33 IFK Helsingborg 3886
4 Villy Pettersson 36 Älvsjö AIK 3374
5 Bengt Eklund 33 Skellefteå AIK FI 2578
M65 SLÄGGA 5,0 KG 2001-08-03
1 Jimmy Simic 35 Malmö AI 3809
2 Stig Johansson 35 Dals Södra FFI 3312
3 Henryk Plukarz 33 IFK Helsingborg 3029
M65 SPJUT 600 G 2001-08-04
1 Atos Berndes 35 Högsbo AIK 2921
2 Olle Arvidsson 35 Järvsö IF 2696
3 Bengt Eklund 33 Skellefteå AIK FI 2493
M70 100 M
FINAL Vind: +0,8 2001-08-04
1 Agne Härdström 30 IK Stål 14.44
2 Yngve Larsson 30 Högsbo AIK 14.74
3 Stig Persson 31 Malmö AI 15.40
4 Kurt Caspersson 27 GIF Manhem 15.60
5 Rolf Norman 30 IFK Tumba 16.79
6 Yngve Björn 28 IK Tiwaz 17.31
M70 200 M
FINAL 1 Vind:
1 Agne Härdström 30 IK Stål 29.41
2 Yngve Larsson 30 Högsbo AIK 31.03
3 Stig Persson 31 Malmö AI 33.11
4 Axel Fernaeus 28 Järvsö IF 33.45
5 Roland Johansson 27 Mälarö SOK 34.07
M70 400 M
FINAL 2001-08-04
1 Roland Johansson 27 Mälarö SOK 1.21.11
M70 800 M
FINAL 2001-08-05
1 Yngve Fredin 30 Uppsala LK 2.54.93
M70 1500 M
FINAL 2001-08-04
1 Yngve Fredin 30 Uppsala LK 6.05.09
M70 5000 M
FINAL 2001-08-03
1 Manfred Lundström 28 Spölands IF 22.37.20
2 Yngve Fredin 30 Uppsala LK 22.48.66
M70 10000 M
FINAL 2001-08-05
1 Manfred Lundström 28 Spölands IF 46.50.51
M70 80 M HÄCK 76,2 CM
FINAL Vind: +0,1 2001-08-05
1 Axel Fernaeus 28 Järvsö IF 15.56
2 Yngve Björn 28 IK Tiwaz 19.88
M70 HÖJDHOPP 2001-08-03
1 Jan Dahlbom 30 Malmö AI 135
2 Axel Fernaeus 28 Järvsö IF 130
3 Agne Härdström 30 IK Stål 130
4 Yngve Larsson 30 Högsbo AIK 124
5 Bengt Blomqvist 28 Högsbo AIK 121
M70 STAVHOPP 2001-08-04
1 Jalmar Katk 27 SKF Friluftsklubb 215
2 Jan Dahlbom 30 Malmö AI 205
3 Axel Fernaeus 28 Järvsö IF 200
4 Sven Wickström 29 Mälarö SOK 180
M70 LÄNGDHOPP 2001-08-04
1 Agne Härdström 30 IK Stål 439 +0,5
2 Kurt Caspersson 27 GIF Manhem 393 +1,7
3 Axel Fernaeus 28 Järvsö IF 392 -0,3
4 Yngve Larsson 30 Högsbo AIK 382 +1,1
5 Stig Persson 31 Malmö AI 362 +0,9
6 Yngve Björn 28 IK Tiwaz 348 +1,1
Rune Friberg 28 Högsbo AIK Ej start
M70 TRESTEG 2001-08-05
1 Yngve Larsson 30 Högsbo AIK 865 +0,9
2 Jan Dahlbom 30 Malmö AI 862 +1,8
3 Kurt Caspersson 27 GIF Manhem 851 +1,4
4 Stig Persson 31 Malmö AI 851 -0,6
5 Jalmar Katk 27 SKF Friluftsklubb 768 -0,8
M70 KULA 4,0 KG 2001-08-04
1 Jack Larsson 31 Morlanda GoIF 1182
2 Rune Friberg 28 Högsbo AIK 1102
3 Agne Härdström 30 IK Stål 963
4 Jan Askild 30 Huddinge AIS 953
M70 DISKUS 1,0 KG 2001-08-05
1 Jack Larsson 31 Morlanda GoIF 3512
2 Agne Härdström 30 IK Stål 3154
3 Rune Friberg 28 Högsbo AIK 2893
M70 SLÄGGA 4,0 KG 2001-08-03
1 Jack Larsson 31 Morlanda GoIF 3210
2 Jan Askild 30 Huddinge AIS 1758
M70 SPJUT 500 G 2001-08-04
1 Jan Dahlbom 30 Malmö AI 3474
2 Heino Poutianen 30 SKF Friluftsklubb 3293
3 Agne Härdström 30 IK Stål 3254
4 Jan Askild 30 Huddinge AIS 3006
M75 100 M
FINAL Vind: +0,4 2001-08-04
1 Göte Lindblad 23 Högsbo AIK 15.11
2 Ingvar Jonsson 26 GIF Manhem 16.83
3 Sven Andersson 25 FK Herkules 17.87
4 Valter Ulander 26 Kvarnsvedens FIK 19.06
M75 200 M
FINAL Vind: +2,4 2001-08-05
1 Göte Lindblad 23 Högsbo AIK 31.13
2 Ingvar Jonsson 26 GIF Manhem 35.39
3 Valter Ulander 26 Kvarnsvedens FIK 41.02
M75 400 M
FINAL 2001-08-04
Göte Lindblad 23 Högsbo AIK 1.13.16
M75 800 M
FINAL 2001-08-05
1 Rune Bergman 24 Wärnamo SK 2.45.90
2 Åke Jonsson 26 Järfälla SK 2.51.33
3 Åke Kant 25 Fredrikshofs FIF 2.53.56
M75 1500 M
FINAL 2001-08-04
1 Rune Bergman 24 Wärnamo SK 5.42.73
M75 5000 M
FINAL 2001-08-03
1 Konrad Hernelind 26 Duvbo IK 23.50.10
M75 10000 M
FINAL 2001-08-05
1 K-G Andersson 26 Hemlingby LK 48.05.52
M75 HÖJDHOPP 2001-08-03
1 Nils-Bertil Nevrup 26 Ljungby FIK 139
2 Ingvar Jonsson 26 GIF Manhem 125
3 Olaf Johansson 26 GIF Manhem 119
4 Valter Ulander 26 Kvarnsvedens FIK 113
5 Werner Öhrn 22 IFK Tumba 105
5 Eskil Ljunggren 23 Wärnamo SK 105
M75 STAVHOPP 2001-08-04
1 Olaf Johansson 26 GIF Manhem 250
2 Eskil Ljunggren 23 Wärnamo SK 170
M75 LÄNGDHOPP 2001-08-04
1 Olaf Johansson 26 GIF Manhem 341 -2,4
2 Ingvar Jonsson 26 GIF Manhem 328 +0,3
3 Eskil Ljunggren 23 Wärnamo SK 316 -1,0
4 Sven Andersson 25 FK Herkules 312 -1,7
5 Werner Öhrn 22 IFK Tumba 286 -0,1
M75 TRESTEG 2001-08-05
1 Olaf Johansson 26 GIF Manhem 783 +0,4
2 Ingvar Jonsson 26 GIF Manhem 702 +1,0
3 Sven Andersson 25 FK Herkules 699 -0,6
4 Eskil Ljunggren 23 Wärnamo SK 689 -1,2
5 Werner Öhrn 22 IFK Tumba 662 +0,6
M75 KULA 4,0 KG 2001-08-04
1 Nils-Bertil Nevrup 26 Ljungby FIK 1035
2 Noldis Millers 23 IFK Tumba 972
3 Werner Öhrn 22 IFK Tumba 809
4 Valter Ulander 26 Kvarnsvedens FIK 731
M75 DISKUS 1,0 KG 2001-08-05
1 Noldis Millers 23 IFK Tumba 2815
2 Ingvar Jonsson 26 GIF Manhem 2755
3 Sven Bogren 24 IFK Helsingborg 2632
4 Victor Jönsson 24 IFK Helsingborg 2612
5 Eskil Ljunggren 23 Wärnamo SK 2371
6 Valter Ulander 26 Kvarnsvedens FIK 2226
7 Werner Öhrn 22 IFK Tumba 2078
M75 SLÄGGA 4,0 KG 2001-08-03
1 Ingvar Jonsson 26 GIF Manhem 2497
2 Valter Ulander 26 Kvarnsvedens FIK 2031
Bo Berglund 26 Söderhamns IF Ej start
M75 SPJUT 500 G 2001-08-04
1 Ingvar Jonsson 26 GIF Manhem 2564
2 Eskil Ljunggren 23 Wärnamo SK 2259
3 Werner Öhrn 22 IFK Tumba 2045
4 Valter Ulander 26 Kvarnsvedens FIK 1737
M80 100 M
FINAL Vind: +0,6 2001-08-04
1 Stig Gunderyd 21 IFK Tumba 19.66
2 Alvar Asplund 20 IFK Borgholm 20.58
3 Torsten Arvidsson 21 IFK Borgholm 22.27
M80 200 M
FINAL Vind: +2,4 2001-08-05
1 Alvar Asplund 20 IFK Borgholm 43.27
2 Stig Gunderyd 21 IFK Tumba 45.23
M80 400 M
FINAL 2001-08-04
1 Gösta Paulsson 21 Fredrikshofs FIF 1.24.63
2 Alvar Asplund 20 IFK Borgholm 1.45.04
M80 800 M
FINAL 2001-08-05
1 Gösta Paulsson 21 Fredrikshofs FIF 3.22.01
2 Alvar Asplund 20 IFK Borgholm 4.15.61
M80 1500 M
FINAL 2001-08-04
1 Torsten Ståle 17 Fredrikshofs FIF 7.29.56
2 Alvar Asplund 20 IFK Borgholm 9.13.40
M80 5000 M
FINAL 2001-08-03
1 Torsten Ståle 17 Fredrikshofs FIF 26.55.89
2 Alvar Asplund 20 IFK Borgholm 33.14.12
M80 10000 M
FINAL 2001-08-05
Torsten Ståle 17 Fredrikshofs FIF Bröt
M80 HÖJDHOPP 2001-08-03
1 Arne Wallfelt 20 Falu IK 111
M80 LÄNGDHOPP 2001-08-04
1 Arne Wallfelt 20 Falu IK 249 +0,5
2 Torsten Arvidsson 21 IFK Borgholm 179 -1,0
M80 TRESTEG 2001-08-05
1 Torsten Arvidsson 21 IFK Borgholm 426 +1,5
M80 KULA 4,0 KG 2001-08-04
1 Elof Wiklund 21 IFK Helsingborg 1075
2 Gustav Håkansson 21 Göteborgs Kvinnli 960
3 Idolf Sandahl 20 Stensjöns IF 869
4 Einar Andersson 18 Rånäs 4 H 705
5 Bror Olofsson 17 Trångsvikens IF 692
Torsten Arvidsson 21 IFK Borgholm Ej start
M80 DISKUS 1,0 KG 2001-08-05
1 Gustav Håkansson 21 Göteborgs Kvinnli 2536
2 Idolf Sandahl 20 Stensjöns IF 2505
3 Elof Wiklund 21 IFK Helsingborg 2495
4 Torsten Arvidsson 21 IFK Borgholm 2225
5 Einar Andersson 18 Rånäs 4 H 2017
6 Rune Cannerström 21 Oskarshamns SK 1758
M80 SLÄGGA 4,0 KG 2001-08-03
1 Gustav Håkansson 21 Göteborgs Kvinnli 2671
2 Rune Cannerström 21 Oskarshamns SK 2165
3 Einar Andersson 18 Rånäs 4 H 1996
4 Torsten Arvidsson 21 IFK Borgholm 1945
5 Bror Olofsson 17 Trångsvikens IF 1773
Stig Spetz 20 Rånäs 4 H Ej start
M80 SPJUT 400 G 2001-08-04
1 Gustav Håkansson 21 Göteborgs Kvinnli 2481
2 Einar Andersson 18 Rånäs 4 H 2232
3 Idolf Sandahl 20 Stensjöns IF 1864
4 Torsten Arvidsson 21 IFK Borgholm 1557
M85 100 M
FINAL Vind: +0,6 2001-08-04
1 Herbert Liedtke 16 Fredrikshofs FIF 17.01
2 Viktor Burgren 12 SKF Friluftsklubb 19.42
3 Eskil Bergqvist 11 Fredrikshofs FIF 23.13
M85 200 M
FINAL Vind: +2,4 2001-08-05
1 Herbert Liedtke 16 Fredrikshofs FIF 35.61
2 Eskil Bergqvist 11 Fredrikshofs FIF 56.15
M85 400 M
FINAL 2001-08-04
1 Herbert Liedtke 16 Fredrikshofs FIF 1.29.64
M85 LÄNGDHOPP 2001-08-04
1 Viktor Burgren 12 SKF Friluftsklubb 279 +0,2
M85 TRESTEG 2001-08-05
1 Viktor Burgren 12 SKF Friluftsklubb 497 -0,7
M85 KULA 4,0 KG 2001-08-04
1 Harald Andersson 16 Mälarhöjdens IK 660
2 Eskil Bergqvist 11 Fredrikshofs FIF 454
M85 DISKUS 1,0 KG 2001-08-05
1 Harald Andersson 16 Mälarhöjdens IK 2250
2 Herbert Liedtke 16 Fredrikshofs FIF 1573
3 Eskil Bergqvist 11 Fredrikshofs FIF 1229
M85 SLÄGGA 4,0 KG 2001-08-03
1 John Johansson 15 IF Göta 1843
2 Harald Andersson 16 Mälarhöjdens IK 1614
M85 SPJUT 400 G 2001-08-04
1 Harald Andersson 16 Mälarhöjdens IK 1766
3 Eskil Bergqvist 11 Fredrikshofs FIF 1078
K 4X100 M 2001-08-04
2001-08-04
1 Göteborgs Kvinnli 61.00 Anna Landqvist-51, Carina Söderman-64, Ene Säinäs-42, Gudrun Kinger-42
2 Gotländsk FI 64.75 Catarina Jakobsson-58, Gunnel Lundqvist-27, Ulla Bodén-42, Ann-Britt Jakobsson-64
3 Trångsvikens IF 68.02 Lillemor Schärdin-Esbjörnsson-54, Gun Eriksson-43, Gerd Eriksson-43, Maj-Britt Karlsson-52
K 4X400 M 2001-08-05
2001-08-05
1 Gotländsk FI 5.10.65 Ulla Boden -42, Elisabeth Kimell -42, Lilly Wisén -58, Ann-Britt Jacobsson -64
K35 100 M
FINAL Vind: -0,7 2001-08-04
1 Carina Söderman 64 Göteborgs Kvinnli 14.34
2 Carin Gustafsson 63 Rånäs 4 H 14.53
3 Åsa Lindberg 63 Huddinge AIS 15.46
4 Annika Gustafsson 66 Huddinge AIS 16.19
K35 200 M
FINAL Vind: -0,9 2001-08-05
1 Ann-Britt Jakobsson 64 Gotländsk FI 29.92
K35 400 M
FINAL 2001-08-04
1 Görel Manners 63 Fredrikshofs FIF 62.97
2 Ann-Britt Jakobsson 64 Gotländsk FI 64.84
3 Monica Erlandsson 64 IFK Lidingö 66.88
K35 800 M
FINAL 2001-08-05
1 Görel Manners 63 Fredrikshofs FIF 2.20.02
2 Eva Holgersson 64 Kisa SK 2.28.85
3 Monica Erlandsson 64 IFK Lidingö 2.31.68
4 Ann-Britt Jakobsson 64 Gotländsk FI 2.39.36
K35 1500 M
FINAL 2001-08-04
1 Helene Nilsson 66 IF Start 5.03.55
2 Eva Holgersson 64 Kisa SK 5.06.65
3 Monica Erlandsson 64 IFK Lidingö 5.18.82
K35 5000 M
FINAL 2001-08-03
1 Camilla Benjaminsson 66 Hässelby SK 17.34.50
2 Charlotte Nilsson 66 IF Start 18.11.55
3 Helene Nilsson 66 IF Start 18.39.43
K35 10000 M
FINAL 2001-08-05
1 Elisabet Wass 64 Vallentuna FK 39.22.72
K35 400 M HÄCK 76,2 CM
FINAL 2001-08-03
1 Görel Manners 63 Fredrikshofs FIF 70.86
K35 HÖJDHOPP 2001-08-03
1 Carina Söderman 64 Göteborgs Kvinnli 135
2 Annika Gustafsson 66 Huddinge AIS 130
K35 LÄNGDHOPP 2001-08-04
1 Carina Söderman 64 Göteborgs Kvinnli 473 +0,5
2 Åsa Lindberg 63 Huddinge AIS 416 +0,9
3 Annika Gustafsson 66 Huddinge AIS 396 +0,0
K35 TRESTEG 2001-08-05
1 Carina Söderman 64 Göteborgs Kvinnli 972 +1,0
K35 KULA 4,0 KG 2001-08-04
1 Carina Söderman 64 Göteborgs Kvinnli 917
2 Lisbet Olofsson 63 Jalles TC 875
3 Annika Gustafsson 66 Huddinge AIS 743
4 Marium Rehman 62 IFK Tumba 713
5 Åsa Lindberg 63 Huddinge AIS 616
K35 DISKUS 1,0 KG 2001-08-05
1 Lena Brattgård 62 GoIF Tjalve 3270
2 Carina Söderman 64 Göteborgs Kvinnli 2447
3 Lisbet Olofsson 63 Jalles TC 2083
4 Marium Rehman 62 IFK Tumba 1870
K35 SLÄGGA 4,0 KG 2001-08-04
1 Karin Axbäck 66 Rånäs 4 H 2896
2 Yvette Lindberg 62 IFK Trelleborg 2580
3 Marium Rehman 62 IFK Tumba 1732
4 Lisbet Olofsson 63 Jalles TC 1639
K35 SPJUT 600 G 2001-08-03
1 Carina Söderman 64 Göteborgs Kvinnli 2701
2 Lisbet Olofsson 63 Jalles TC 2599
3 Marium Rehman 62 IFK Tumba 2241
K40 100 M
FINAL Vind: -0,7 2001-08-04
1 Lena Sundberg 61 Spårvägens FK 14.39
2 Katarina Jakobsson 58 Gotländsk FI 15.08
3 Kristina Ärrälä 58 Norrköpings FIK 15.29
K40 200 M
FINAL Vind: -0,9 2001-08-05
1 Karin Wåhlstedt 60 Järvsö IF 29.84
2 Katarina Jakobsson 58 Gotländsk FI 30.62
K40 400 M
FINAL 2001-08-04
1 Karin Wåhlstedt 60 Järvsö IF 64.55
2 Katarina Jakobsson 58 Gotländsk FI 67.89
K40 800 M
FINAL 2001-08-05
1 Karin Wåhlstedt 60 Järvsö IF 2.25.88
2 Yvonne Brandberg 59 Rånäs 4 H 2.36.64
3 Katarina Jakobsson 58 Gotländsk FI 2.48.80
4 Monica Söderström 61 Högsbo AIK 2.56.04
K40 1500 M
FINAL 2001-08-04
1 Karin Wåhlstedt 60 Järvsö IF 4.55.89
2 Julie Leonard 59 Högbo GIF 4.59.33
3 Yvonne Brandberg 59 Rånäs 4 H 5.20.20
4 Monica Söderström 61 Högsbo AIK 5.57.09
K40 5000 M
FINAL 2001-08-03
1 Julie Leonard 59 Högbo GIF 18.16.22
2 Jennie Mattsson 61 IF Kville 18.35.43
3 Eleonor Öström 59 IF Kville 18.55.24
4 Kristina Södergren 60 Gefle IF 19.11.95
5 Yvonne Brandberg 59 Rånäs 4 H 19.27.66
K40 10000 M
FINAL 2001-08-05
1 Kristina Södergren 60 Gefle IF 40.06.07
2 Monica Söderström 61 Högsbo AIK 51.54.31
K40 80 M HÄCK 76,2 CM
FINAL Vind: +0,1 2001-08-05
1 Monica Söderström 61 Högsbo AIK 18.19
Eva Måbrink 60 Härlövs IF Bröt
K40 400 M HÄCK 76,2 CM
FINAL 2001-08-03
1 Monica Söderström 61 Högsbo AIK 1.35.20
K40 HÖJDHOPP 2001-08-03
1 Eva Måbrink 60 Härlövs IF 130
K40 LÄNGDHOPP 2001-08-04
1 Kristina Ärrälä 58 Norrköpings FIK 443 +1,1
2 Lena Sundberg 61 Spårvägens FK 436 +2,0
3 Eva Måbrink 60 Härlövs IF 397 +0,4
K40 TRESTEG 2001-08-05
1 Kristina Ärrälä 58 Norrköpings FIK 906 +0,9
K40 KULA 4,0 KG 2001-08-04
1 Siv Tornegård 60 Högby IF 1030
2 Lena Sundberg 61 Spårvägens FK 768
K40 DISKUS 1,0 KG 2001-08-05
1 Kristina Ärrälä 58 Norrköpings FIK 2234
K40 SLÄGGA 4,0 KG 2001-08-04
1 Maria Rietz 60 Fjugesta IF 2954
K40 SPJUT 600 G 2001-08-03
1 Kristina Ärrälä 58 Norrköpings FIK 3051
2 Marie Torstensson 61 Rånäs 4 H 2340
K45 100 M
FINAL Vind: +0,0 2001-08-04
1 Ann Axelsson 56 Hovslätts IK 14.41
2 Lilly Wizén 55 Gotländsk FI 14.98
3 Ewa Wahlberg 55 Uppsala LK 15.90
4 Marketta Korpi 54 Rånäs 4 H 16.12
K45 200 M
FINAL Vind: +1,0 2001-08-05
1 Ann Axelsson 56 Hovslätts IK 29.83
2 Lilly Wizén 55 Gotländsk FI 30.21
3 Kristina Terenius 56 Rånäs 4 H 30.35
4 Ewa Wahlberg 55 Uppsala LK 32.41
5 Marketta Korpi 54 Rånäs 4 H 34.61
K45 400 M
FINAL 2001-08-04
1 Kristina Terenius 56 Rånäs 4 H 1.07.15
2 Lilly Wizén 55 Gotländsk FI 1.07.50
3 Ewa Wahlberg 55 Uppsala LK 1.12.74
K45 800 M
FINAL 2001-08-05
1 Lilly Wizén 55 Gotländsk FI 2.37.45
2 Kristina Terenius 56 Rånäs 4 H 2.37.46
3 Katarina Nilsson 56 Högby IF 2.39.03
4 Ewa Wahlberg 55 Uppsala LK 2.49.14
K45 1500 M
FINAL 2001-08-04
1 Katarina Nilsson 56 Högby IF 5.27.81
K45 5000 M
FINAL 2001-08-03
1 Katarina Nilsson 56 Högby IF 19.18.46
K45 80 M HÄCK 76,2 CM
FINAL Vind: +0,1 2001-08-05
1 Ann Axelsson 56 Hovslätts IK 13.84
K45 LÄNGDHOPP 2001-08-04
1 Ann Axelsson 56 Hovslätts IK 442 +1,3
2 Maj Britt Karlsson 52 Trångsvikens IF 364 +0,8
K45 TRESTEG 2001-08-05
1 Ann Axelsson 56 Hovslätts IK 853 +1,5
K45 KULA 4,0 KG 2001-08-04
1 Marketta Korpi 54 Rånäs 4 H 780
2 Elisabeth Ekborg 52 Rånäs 4 H 750
3 Maj Britt Karlsson 52 Trångsvikens IF 688
K45 DISKUS 1,0 KG 2001-08-05
1 Inger Karlsson 54 Rånäs 4 H 2627
2 Marketta Korpi 54 Rånäs 4 H 2458
3 Elisabeth Ekborg 52 Rånäs 4 H 2221
4 Maj Britt Karlsson 52 Trångsvikens IF 1687
K45 SLÄGGA 4,0 KG 2001-08-04
1 AnnLis Hellsten 53 Oskarshamns SK 2641
2 Marketta Korpi 54 Rånäs 4 H 2448
3 Elisabeth Ekborg 52 Rånäs 4 H 1532
K45 SPJUT 600 G 2001-08-03
1 Elisabeth Ekborg 52 Rånäs 4 H 2653
2 Marketta Korpi 54 Rånäs 4 H 2093
K50 100 M
FINAL Vind: +0,0 2001-08-04
1 Ulla Littenheim 47 Uddevalla IS 15.09
2 Ann-Britt Eriksson 49 IF Start 15.57
K50 200 M
FINAL Vind: +2,3 2001-08-05
1 Ulla Littenheim 47 Uddevalla IS 30.26
2 Ann-Britt Eriksson 49 IF Start 31.99
3 Inger Brodén 49 Motala AIF 32.06
K50 400 M
FINAL 2001-08-04
1 Ulla Littenheim 47 Uddevalla IS 67.72
2 Ann-Britt Eriksson 49 IF Start 70.22
3 Inger Brodén 49 Motala AIF 70.79
K50 800 M
FINAL 2001-08-05
1 Ulla Littenheim 47 Uddevalla IS 2.45.24
K50 1500 M
FINAL 2001-08-04
1 Marie-Louise Wänqvist 47 IK Akele 6.06.94
K50 5000 M
FINAL 2001-08-03
1 Eva Ericsson 48 Karlskoga FI 20.26.10
2 Marie-Louise Wänqvist 47 IK Akele 21.42.23
K50 10000 M
FINAL 2001-08-05
1 Eva Ericsson 48 Karlskoga FI 41.08.55
2 Marie-Louise Wänqvist 47 IK Akele 46.20.30
K50 STAVHOPP 2001-08-04
1 Anna Landqvist 51 Göteborgs Kvinnli 255
K50 KULA 3,0 KG 2001-08-04
1 Anna Landqvist 51 Göteborgs Kvinnli 859
2 Ewa Wennbom 51 Valö IK 745
K50 DISKUS 1,0 KG 2001-08-05
1 Anna Landqvist 51 Göteborgs Kvinnli 2430
2 Ewa Wennbom 51 Valö IK 1792
3 Anne-Marie Jönsson 49 Ängelholms IF 1621
K50 SLÄGGA 3,0 KG 2001-08-04
1 Ewa Wennbom 51 Valö IK 2469
2 Anna Landqvist 51 Göteborgs Kvinnli 2182
3 Anne-Marie Jönsson 49 Ängelholms IF 1984
K50 SPJUT 500 G 2001-08-03
1 Anna Landqvist 51 Göteborgs Kvinnli 1895
2 Ewa Wennbom 51 Valö IK 1635
K55 100 M
FINAL Vind: -3,1 2001-08-04
1 Ene Säinas 42 Göteborgs Kvinnli 16.58
2 Gudrun Kinger 42 Göteborgs Kvinnli 16.60
3 Ulla Bodén 42 Gotländsk FI 16.71
4 Yvonne Svensson 43 Rånäs 4 H 17.70
5 Marie-Louise Wahlberg 45 Fredrikshofs FIF 24.20
K55 200 M
FINAL Vind: +2,3 2001-08-05
1 Ulla Bodén 42 Gotländsk FI 34.32
2 Elisabeth Kimell 42 Gotländsk FI 36.07
3 Marie-Louise Wahlberg 45 Fredrikshofs FIF 51.28
K55 400 M
FINAL 2001-08-04
1 Gerd Eriksson 43 Trångsvikens IF 78.63
2 Gun Eriksson 43 Trångsvikens IF 78.64
3 Ulla Bodén 42 Gotländsk FI 79.29
4 Yvonne Svensson 43 Rånäs 4 H 83.16
K55 800 M
FINAL 2001-08-05
1 Jutta Pedersen 46 Enhörna IF 2.33.85
2 Gerd Eriksson 43 Trångsvikens IF 3.04.30
Gun Eriksson 43 Trångsvikens IF Ej start
K55 1500 M
FINAL 2001-08-04
1 Jutta Pedersen 46 Enhörna IF 5.11.23
2 Gudrun Fleetwood 43 Uppsala LK 6.01.26
3 Gun Eriksson 43 Trångsvikens IF 6.25.75
4 Gerd Eriksson 43 Trångsvikens IF 6.40.29
K55 5000 M
FINAL 2001-08-03
1 Jutta Pedersen 46 Enhörna IF 18.26.14
2 Gudrun Fleetwood 43 Uppsala LK 21.09.43
K55 HÖJDHOPP 2001-08-03
1 Elisabeth Augustyniak 46 Munsö IF 105
K55 LÄNGDHOPP 2001-08-04
1 Gudrun Kinger 42 Göteborgs Kvinnli 373 +1,4
2 Elisabeth Augustyniak 46 Munsö IF 262 +0,0
K55 KULA 3,0 KG 2001-08-04
1 Sylvia Juhlin 46 Rånäs 4 H 928
2 Monica Larsson 45 IK Pallas 811
3 Ene Säinas 42 Göteborgs Kvinnli 785
4 Elisabeth Augustyniak 46 Munsö IF 669
5 Birgitta Ehrt 43 Valö IK 530
K55 DISKUS 1,0 KG 2001-08-05
1 Sylvia Juhlin 46 Rånäs 4 H 2371
2 Ene Säinas 42 Göteborgs Kvinnli 1928
3 Birgitta Ehrt 43 Valö IK 1122
K55 SLÄGGA 3,0 KG 2001-08-04
1 Ene Säinas 42 Göteborgs Kvinnli 2811
2 Sylvia Juhlin 46 Rånäs 4 H 2234
3 Birgitta Ehrt 43 Valö IK 1876
K55 SPJUT 500 G 2001-08-03
1 Sylvia Juhlin 46 Rånäs 4 H 1986
2 Ene Säinas 42 Göteborgs Kvinnli 1888
3 Birgitta Ehrt 43 Valö IK 1162
K60 100 M
FINAL Vind: +0,0 2001-08-04
1 Liisa Anjum 40 IFK Tumba 19.29
Ulla-Britt Svensson 39 Munsö IF Ej start
K60 200 M
FINAL Vind: -1,7 2001-08-05
1 Kristina Karlsson 40 IFK Tumba 34.12
2 Aino Holm 38 Torshälla FF 34.39
K60 400 M
FINAL 2001-08-04
1 Kristina Karlsson 40 IFK Tumba 1.15.27
2 Birgitta Eklund 38 Skellefteå AIK FI 1.17.18
3 Aino Holm 38 Torshälla FF 1.17.58
K60 800 M
FINAL 2001-08-05
1 Kristina Karlsson 40 IFK Tumba 2.52.97
2 Birgitta Eklund 38 Skellefteå AIK FI 2.54.15
K60 1500 M
FINAL 2001-08-04
1 Birgitta Eklund 38 Skellefteå AIK FI 6.02.48
K60 5000 M
FINAL 2001-08-03
1 Birgitta Eklund 38 Skellefteå AIK FI 22.07.00
K60 10000 M
FINAL 2001-08-05
1 Birgitta Eklund 38 Skellefteå AIK FI 46.09.68
K60 80 M HÄCK 68,6 CM
FINAL Vind: +0,0 2001-08-05
1 Lou Falk 39 IFK Lund 17.02
K60 300 M HÄCK 68,6 CM
FINAL 2001-08-03
1 Lou Falk 39 IFK Lund 64.71
K60 HÖJDHOPP 2001-08-03
1 Lou Falk 39 IFK Lund 115
K60 TRESTEG 2001-08-05
1 Lou Falk 39 IFK Lund 691 +0,8
K65 200 M
FINAL Vind: -1,7 2001-08-05
1 Ruth Svensson 35 IFK Nora 41.04
K65 400 M
FINAL 2001-08-04
1 Eva Söderström 36 Högsbo AIK 1.24.43
K65 800 M
FINAL 2001-08-05
1 Ruth Svensson 35 IFK Nora 3.11.49
2 Eva Söderström 36 Högsbo AIK 3.16.50
K65 1500 M
FINAL 2001-08-04
1 Ruth Svensson 35 IFK Nora 6.19.78
2 Eva Söderström 36 Högsbo AIK 6.30.73
K65 5000 M
FINAL 2001-08-03
1 Ruth Svensson 35 IFK Nora 22.18.65
2 Eva Söderström 36 Högsbo AIK 24.21.19
K65 HÖJDHOPP 2001-08-03
1 Anna-Lisa Lind 36 IFK Lund 100
K65 KULA 3,0 KG 2001-08-04
1 Anna-Lisa Lind 36 IFK Lund 607
K65 SLÄGGA 3,0 KG 2001-08-04
1 Anna-Lisa Lind 36 IFK Lund 1750
K65 SPJUT 400 G 2001-08-03
1 Anna-Lisa Lind 36 IFK Lund 1605
K70 100 M
FINAL Vind: 2001-08-04
1 Asta Larsson 31 IFK Lund 16.56
2 Gunnel Lundqvist 27 Gotländsk FI 20.06
K70 200 M
FINAL Vind: -1,7 2001-08-05
1 Asta Larsson 31 IFK Lund 35.98
K70 80 M HÄCK 68,6 CM
FINAL Vind: +0,0 2001-08-05
1 Asta Larsson 31 IFK Lund 15.65 K70 HÖJDHOPP 2001-08-03
1 Asta Larsson 31 IFK Lund 105
K70 LÄNGDHOPP 2001-08-04
1 Asta Larsson 31 IFK Lund 352 +0,9
K70 TRESTEG 2001-08-05
1 Asta Larsson 31 IFK Lund 770w +2,7 756 -0,1
K80 100 M
FINAL Vind: 2001-08-04
1 Gunni Svensson 20 IK Pallas 19.98
K80 200 M
FINAL Vind: -1,7 2001-08-05
1 Gunni Svensson 20 IK Pallas 47.00
K80 HÖJDHOPP 2001-08-03
1 Gunni Svensson 20 IK Pallas 85
K85 100 M
FINAL Vind: 2001-08-04
1 Nora Wedemo 13 Fredrikshofs FIF 22.55
K85 KULA 3,0 KG 2001-08-04
1 Nora Wedemo 13 Fredrikshofs FIF 428
K85 DISKUS 1,0 KG 2001-08-05
1 Nora Wedemo 13 Fredrikshofs FIF 999
Maila ansvarig utgivare, 
webmaster. Senast
uppdaterad
23-aug-01
All contents copyright © 2000, 2001 Huddinge AIS Friidrott. All
rights reserved
|