RESULTAT mellan 16 jun och 18 jun
Huddingespelen 2023-06-16/18
Huddinge, Källbrinks IP
Huddinge AIS
Uppdaterad: 2023-06-22 22:00
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag   
 
M 100m
Försök heat 1-0,417 jun 
Lion Martinez78Upsala IF10.88q       
Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK11.13q       
Amir Shaker89Eskilstuna FI11.55q       
Felix Österberg05Boo IF12.00        
Mårten Skogman67Spårvägens FK12.12        
Lukas Einarsson10IK Akele12.53        

Försök heat 21,417 jun 
Johan Sjölander99Täby IS10.66q       
Michael Luxemburg94Täby IS10.98q       
Kassim Rashid Mohamed02Sundbybergs IK11.53q       
Emil Lavett01Spårvägens FK11.88        
Joel Borrman04Huddinge AIS12.10        
Lasha Dvali03Spårvägens FK12.44        

Försök heat 30,617 jun 
Niklas Wall03Hammarby IF11.26q       
Felix Prins00Spårvägens FK11.54q       
Adam Mittjas92Strands IF11.70        
Gabriel Stengård03Värmdö IF11.77        
Bobbie Baars58Turebergs FK14.24        

Final0,517 jun 
Johan Sjölander99Täby IS10.70       
Lion Martinez78Upsala IF10.82       
Michael Luxemburg94Täby IS11.00       
Kassim Rashid Mohamed02Sundbybergs IK11.86       
Amir Shaker89Eskilstuna FIej start       
Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FKej start       
Felix Prins00Spårvägens FKej start       
Niklas Wall03Hammarby IFej start       


M 200m
Final A0,218 jun 
Babu Badjie05Bromma IF22.501       
Lucas Ulegård03Västerås FK22.532       
Arvid Gustafsson99Mölndals AIK22.673       
Dennis Elms Jansson95Huddinge AIS23.646       
Amir Shaker89Eskilstuna FIej start-       
Lion Martinez78Upsala IFej start-       

Final B-1,918 jun 
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg05Spårvägens FK23.154       
Kassim Rashid Mohamed02Sundbybergs IK23.565       
Kenan Kuru04Tullinge FI23.757       
Robin Göransson05Turebergs FK24.559       

Final C1,718 jun 
Felix Österberg05Boo IF24.328       
Mårten Skogman67Spårvägens FK24.6910       
Marcus Adrian02Huddinge AIS25.2911       
Tobias Rauch74IFK Lidingö26.4412       
Christian Josefsson68Turebergs FK27.3113       
Bobbie Baars58Turebergs FK28.8214       


M 400m
Final A17 jun 
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK48.411       
Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK49.392       
Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK49.653       
Nikolaos Pathiakis98Grekland53.038       

Final B17 jun 
Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK49.764       
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg05Spårvägens FK51.785       
Edvin Unger05Bromma IF51.936       
Kenan Kuru04Tullinge FI52.407       
Bobbie Baars58Turebergs FK62.829       
Kalab Alemsegek Tesfay04Turebergs FKej start-       


M 800m
Final17 jun 
Kalab Alemsegek Tesfay04Turebergs FK 1:59.32       
Axel Strinning05Bromma IF 2:01.89       
Daniel Musirim98Sundbybergs IK 2:03.17       
Simon Bratt05IF Triangeln 2:03.48       
Axel Månsson04Hanvikens SK 2:09.81       
Anders Klockar75Huddinge AIS 2:15.28       
Daniel Förberg74Fredrikshofs FIF 2:18.18       
Sebastian Svedhammer88Spårvägens FK 2:24.43       
Nils Hänström75Huddinge AIS 2:27.21       
Thomas Kvarnehag84Spårvägens FKbröt       
Johan Ansén64Löparnas Vänner IFej start       


M 1500m
Final18 jun 
Albert Söderqvist05Tullinge FI 4:01.47       
Milian Hentschke05Tullinge FI 4:03.27       
Noa Steiner07Upsala IF 4:04.35       
Carl-Fredrik Tohver90Spårvägens FK 4:09.92       
Simon Sandkvist01Spårvägens FK 4:11.15       
Marcus Tolvers88Spårvägens FK 4:11.69       
Leonardo Garavini05IFK Lidingö 4:13.68       
Theodor Broms02Löparnas Vänner IF 4:15.04       
Simon Bratt05IF Triangeln 4:25.06       
10 Axel Månsson04Hanvikens SK 4:37.48       
11 Nicklas Unonius Östlund05IFK Lidingö 4:39.88       
12 Jakob Lagerdahl77Bromma IF 5:44.35       
Daniel Förberg74Fredrikshofs FIFbröt       


M 5000m
Final16 jun 
Hannes Bjernhagen94Piteå IF15:29.25       
Felix Persson05Västerås FK15:32.14       
Sylvain Glos87FK Studenterna15:42.35       
Kim Oskarsson93Enhörna IF15:45.19       
Isak Steiner08Västerås FK16:37.27       
Simon Gustafsson86Turebergs FK17:09.93       
Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson96Hammarby IF17:40.06       
Ulf Eriksson74Huddinge AIS17:43.77       
Herman Degselius73Fredrikshofs FIF17:46.13       
10 Ola Söderblom76FK Studenterna18:03.33       
11 Martin Omberg05Hammarby IF18:50.37       
12 Vilhelm Öström74FK Studenterna19:25.92       


M 110m häck107 cm
Final-0,518 jun 
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF15.39       
Amir Shaker89Eskilstuna FIej start       


M 400m häck91 cm
Final16 jun 
David Thid03Spårvägens FK51.10       
Isak Stieberth Siljedahl05Turebergs FK54.40       
Babu Badjie05Bromma IF54.55       
Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK55.39       
Dennis Elms Jansson95Huddinge AIS56.38       
Jesper Rilegård98Täby IS56.77       
Simon Sandkvist01Spårvägens FK58.48       


M Höjd
17 jun 
Fabian Delryd96Täby IS212    sb   
Elias Sahlin01IFK Lidingö197    sb   

190194197200206212217
E.Sahlinxoooxxx
F.Delryd---oooxxx


M Stav
16 jun 
Viktor Rahm05Västerås FK517    pb   
Otto Junnila03Sibbo-Vargarna464    pb   
Hunter S Mabon69Turebergs FK344       
Jonas Asplund73Turebergs FK0       

344354434444454464474484494504517522
O.Junnila--o-oxxoxxx
V.Rahm------xo-oxxooxxx
H.Mabonxxoxxx
J.Asplund--xxx


M Längd
16 jun 
Marko Pestic94Spårvägens FK7,21       
Josh Routh02Huddinge AIS6,95       
Kristoffer Andersson04Falu IK6,89       
Noa Skomorowski03Kvarnsvedens GoIF6,84       
Niklas Wall03Hammarby IF6,71       
Josef Malsher04Upsala IF6,53       
Emil Lavett01Spårvägens FK6,22       
Joel Borrman04Huddinge AIS6,20       
Leo Eriksson05Upsala IF5,96       
10 Felix Prins00Spårvägens FK5,80       
11 Albin Pilheden05Tyresö FK5,45    pb   
12 Viktor Norrby06Upsala IF5,45       
Oliwer Danielsson01Spårvägens FK0,00       
David Axelsson04Upsala IF0,00       
Jacob Tysén Holmberg00Hässelby SK0,00       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.SkomorowskiX-0,3X0,46,840,0X1,4X0,5X-1,0
A.Pilheden5,400,95,450,9X-0,1
J.Malsher6,530,86,512,4X2,0X0,6X1,06,47-0,2
M.Pestic6,760,87,151,0X0,2X0,77,131,47,211,4
O.DanielssonX1,0X0,8X-0,9
N.WallX1,16,710,84,930,76,640,5--
J.Tysén HolmbergX1,6X0,8X0,6
J.Borrman6,200,3X0,76,10-1,5X-0,2X0,3X-0,2
V.Norrby5,33-0,75,450,6X0,2
F.PrinsX1,0X1,15,800,2
K.Andersson6,511,96,410,96,590,56,50-0,66,841,26,890,7
E.Lavett3,280,56,221,54,131,4X0,45,881,16,060,8
J.Routh4,710,8X-0,46,530,56,02-0,16,950,7X1,4
L.Eriksson5,700,55,960,95,35-0,1
D.AxelssonX1,1X0,9X0,8


M Tresteg
18 jun 
Jacob Tysén Holmberg00Hässelby SK13,43       
Thirachai Schröder05Spårvägens FK13,32       
Kim Wingren06Bromma IF13,16       
Joel Borrman04Huddinge AIS12,55       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Tysén Holmberg13,140,013,170,012,910,313,080,013,270,613,430,0
J.BorrmanX0,612,550,0X0,0X0,0X0,0X0,0
K.Wingren12,900,012,920,0X0,012,700,0X0,313,160,0
T.Schröder13,260,013,310,013,250,012,570,013,321,013,230,2


M Kula7.26 kg
17 jun 
Gabriel Heen95Hässelby SK16,38       
Martin Sundberg03Hammarby IF13,83       
Tony Karlsson76Huddinge AIS10,14       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Sundberg13,0613,4813,8313,5813,22X
G.Heen15,9916,37XXX16,38
T.KarlssonXXX10,1410,1310,01


M Diskus2.0 kg
16 jun 
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS47,89       
Emil Holm01Turebergs FK45,07       
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK43,63       
Martin Sundberg03Hammarby IF41,29       
Tony Karlsson76Huddinge AIS35,02    sb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Karlsson35,0234,90XX33,47X
J.Lilius47,7246,4545,9247,2647,6347,89
M.SundbergX38,22XX41,29X
K.LudvikX43,63XX43,03X
E.Holm39,2845,07XXXX


M Slägga7.26 kg
18 jun 
Alexander Lindefalk03Hammarby IF44,73    pb   
Tony Karlsson76Huddinge AIS33,92       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.KarlssonXX33,9233,03X31,08
A.LindefalkX43,7944,7343,8741,80X


M Spjut800 g
18 jun 
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF43,30       
Christian Josefsson68Turebergs FK42,97       
Emil Lavett01Spårvägens FK39,71       
Tony Karlsson76Huddinge AIS35,82       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Lavett39,7137,2938,4037,8539,6636,86
T.Karlsson32,3433,2735,8233,14X-
M.Fuchs Edberg43,3040,1042,4940,5040,91X
C.Josefsson42,9741,78X41,12-41,76


P19 Kula6.0 kg
17 jun 
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK14,34       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Nilsson13,2112,8514,3413,17XX


P19 Diskus1.75 kg
16 jun 
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK41,60       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.NilssonX39,20XX41,60X


P17 100m
Försök heat 10,316 jun 
David Berglund07AIK Friidrott11.83q       
Ludwig Winnhed07Boo IF12.11q       
Leo Carlsson07Södertälje IF12.19q       
William Wellstedt07Bromma IF12.32        
Vincent Lindqvist06Bromma IF12.34        
Lucas Ohlsson07Västerås FK13.24        

Försök heat 21,016 jun 
Cedric Boateng07Hammarby IF11.73q       
Jacob Norsell07Täby IS11.73q       
Karl Thilers07Turebergs FK11.85q       
Tom Emfel06Hammarby IF12.13q       
Meso Joshua Eze Egenaonu07Hammarby IF12.16q       
Mathias Häggblom06IF Åland12.27        

Final0,716 jun 
Cedric Boateng07Hammarby IF11.68        UDM 1
Jacob Norsell07Täby IS11.73        UDM 2
David Berglund07AIK Friidrott11.74        UDM 3
Karl Thilers07Turebergs FK11.86       
Ludwig Winnhed07Boo IF11.94       
Meso Joshua Eze Egenaonu07Hammarby IF12.24       
Tom Emfel06Hammarby IF12.27       
Leo Carlsson07Södertälje IF12.28       


P17 200m
Final A-0,618 jun 
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF22.861        UDM 1
Emil Klockar06Huddinge AIS23.252        UDM 2
Alfred Berglind06Hammarby IF24.364        UDM 3
Mathias Häggblom06IF Åland24.695       
Erik Andersson06Spårvägens FK24.716       

Final B-0,618 jun 
Hilding Hanberg06Västerås FK23.873       
Meso Joshua Eze Egenaonu07Hammarby IF24.887       
Adam Svenningsson06Bromma IF24.928       
William Wellstedt07Bromma IF25.319       
Vincent Lindqvist06Bromma IF25.7510       


P17 400m
Final17 jun 
Filip Herre06Hammarby IF49.96        UDM 1
Vilmer Karlsson07Hammarby IF50.77        UDM 2
Jakob Lennermark07Turebergs FK52.43        UDM 3
Henrik Deresiewicz07Sundbybergs IK53.22       
Alexander Hägg06Hässelby SK54.78       
Adam Svenningsson06Bromma IF55.48       
Alfred Berglind06Hammarby IF55.51       
Hugo Sundström06Hammarby IF56.20       


P17 800m
Final17 jun 
Jacob Åhman07IF Göta Karlstad 1:57.07       
August Humeur06Spårvägens FK 1:57.20        UDM 1
Neo Hall06Hammarby IF 2:02.13        UDM 2
Alexander Hägg06Hässelby SK 2:02.44        UDM 3
Vilhelm Lood Falgén07Turebergs FK 2:02.85       
Arvid Ahlstrand07Boo IF 2:04.72       
Leo Papinski07Täby IS 2:04.99       
Anton Petersson06Hässelby SK 2:05.16       
August Hannerstål07Sundbybergs IK 2:05.44       
10 Jakob Engdahl07Boo IF 2:06.01       
11 Hector Bergström06Tjalve FIF 2:06.76       
12 Anton Sallnäs06Hammarby IF 2:08.02       
13 Jakob Håkansson06Hässelby SK 2:18.04       
14 Alexander Sand07Tullinge FI 2:18.65       
15 Erik Alteskog06Hammarby IF 2:25.22       


P17 1500m
Final18 jun 
Alexander Hägg06Hässelby SK 4:14.58        UDM 1
Vilhelm Lood Falgén07Turebergs FK 4:16.00        UDM 2
Anton Petersson06Hässelby SK 4:23.53        UDM 3
August Hannerstål07Sundbybergs IK 4:27.97       
Leo Papinski07Täby IS 4:28.36       
Arvid Ahlstrand07Boo IF 4:34.67       
Noa Steiner07Upsala IFej start        Se M


P17 3000m
Final18 jun 
Karl Ottfalk06IFK Lidingö 8:20.191        UDM 1
Albert Ziegler06Turebergs FK 9:20.592        UDM 2
Lowe Barkvall06Turebergs FK 9:21.233        UDM 3
Elton Hedberg06Hammarby IF 9:55.914       
Otto Wendle Lindestam06Spårvägens FK10:19.485       
Love Rabnor07Huddinge AIS10:57.786       


P17 Hinder 2000m84 cm
Final16 jun 
Noa Steiner07Upsala IF 5:59.37       


P17 110m häck91 cm
Final-1,018 jun 
Emil Klockar06Huddinge AIS14.49        UDM 1
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF14.54        UDM 2
Jacob Norsell07Täby IS15.20        UDM 3
Erik Wallnäs07AIK Friidrott15.52       
Hannes Johansson07Hammarby IF15.56       
Henrik Deresiewicz07Sundbybergs IK15.74       
Pavel Hoffman07Upsala IF16.24       
Tim Henriksson07Västerås FKbröt       


P17 Häck 300m84 cm
Final16 jun 
Emil Klockar06Huddinge AIS38.70        UDM 1
Filip Herre06Hammarby IF39.39        UDM 2
Jakob Lennermark07Turebergs FK39.47        UDM 3
Henrik Deresiewicz07Sundbybergs IK40.35       
Vilmer Karlsson07Hammarby IF40.62       
Jacob Norsell07Täby IS43.62       


P17 Höjd
18 jun 
Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF185    pb    UDM 1
Henrik Deresiewicz07Sundbybergs IK179        UDM 2
Samuel Wiklund07Västerås FK176       
Filip Wallnäs07AIK Friidrott173        UDM 3

164167170173176179182185188
F.Wallnäsoooxxoxx-
A.Roslund--ooooooxxx
S.Wiklund-ooxoxoxxx
H.Deresiewicz-oooxoxoxxx


P17 Stav
17 jun 
Quincy Hackett07Hammarby IF455    pb    UDM 1
Carl Bergmark06Hammarby IF413    pb    UDM 2
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK403        UDM 3
Gustav Karlén07Västerås FK403    pb   
Samuel Wiklund07Västerås FK383       
Erik Wallnäs07AIK Friidrott383    pb   

353363373383393403413423435445455465
S.Lindström----xooxxx
S.Wiklundoxxo-xo-xxx
G.Karléno-oo-xoxxx
E.Wallnäs-ooxxoxxx
C.Bergmark---xxoxoxooxxx
Q.Hackett-----o-oooox-


P17 Längd
17 jun 
Filip Olsson06Bromma IF6,83        UDM 1
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF6,80        UDM 2
Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF6,25    pb    UDM 3
Erik Wallnäs07AIK Friidrott6,22    pb   
Teodor Klerefors07Boo IF6,15       
Tim Henriksson07Västerås FK6,15    pb   
Linus Mattsson07Täby IS6,03    pb   
Ludwig Winnhed07Boo IF6,03    pb   
Albin Lundberg06Mälarö SOK6,00    pb   
10 Henrik Deresiewicz07Sundbybergs IK5,93    pb   
11 Olle Willner07Mälarhöjdens IK5,74       
David Berglund07AIK FriidrottX       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Henriksson6,00-1,5X1,16,151,0X0,0X0,0X1,2
L.WinnhedX-2,75,010,06,032,15,61-0,1X0,95,99-1,0
A.Lundberg5,901,65,960,06,001,35,49-0,95,090,85,610,4
T.KlereforsX1,36,061,46,080,05,88-0,56,150,0X
L.Mattsson5,800,46,000,95,970,05,911,15,990,06,031,1
D.BerglundX0,0X1,5X1,0
O.Willner5,570,05,742,55,640,0
F.Olsson6,750,26,751,8X1,16,610,86,560,06,830,0
E.Kapell2,140,66,731,96,711,6X1,76,800,7X2,2
E.Wallnäs5,980,5X2,46,221,56,050,25,98-0,16,200,0
A.Roslund5,620,06,132,26,181,26,250,66,21-0,36,010,0
H.Deresiewicz5,931,25,721,75,901,0


P17 Tresteg
16 jun 
Oliver Ericsson06Spårvägens FK13,94        UDM 1
Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF12,89        UDM 2
Tim Henriksson07Västerås FK12,88    pb   
Linus Mattsson07Täby IS12,32        UDM 3
Tom Emfel06Hammarby IF12,23       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Emfel12,051,612,231,2X1,9---
A.Roslund12,491,212,570,112,731,312,530,1X2,112,891,9
O.Ericsson13,942,113,760,3X1,7-13,740,4-
L.Mattsson12,321,9X0,811,711,311,481,612,113,0X0,8
T.Henriksson12,28-0,8-12,610,612,581,5-12,881,9


P17 Kula5.0 kg
16 jun 
Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK15,97    pb    UDM 1
David Berglund07AIK Friidrott12,48        UDM 2
Weijun Wang06Hellas FK12,17    pb    UDM 3
Emil Edlund07Boo IF11,55    pb   
Christoffer Bélec07Hammarby IF11,44       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Ellgren14,2015,0715,97X14,88X
C.BélecXX11,4411,06XX
E.Edlund9,7810,7411,5510,2010,5510,61
W.Wang12,1712,00X11,5011,2811,75
D.Berglund12,32X11,8212,48X11,93


P17 Diskus1.5 kg
17 jun 
Christoffer Bélec07Hammarby IF42,33    pb    UDM 1
Erik Wallnäs07AIK Friidrott38,62        UDM 2
Alfred Berglind06Hammarby IF38,12        UDM 3
David Berglund07AIK Friidrott36,77       
Aron Gullberg06Hammarby IF34,10       
Carl Bergmark06Hammarby IF33,18       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.BergmarkX32,65X33,18XX
A.Berglind33,43X36,68X37,7438,12
E.Wallnäs36,7938,6232,17XXX
C.Bélec42,3335,8441,3741,1839,62X
A.GullbergX32,5933,40X34,10X
D.Berglund35,29XX36,77X31,56


P17 Slägga5.0 kg
18 jun 
Jacob Nilsson Diehl07Vallentuna FK44,67        UDM 1
Christoffer Bélec07Hammarby IF43,39        UDM 2
Alfred Berglind06Hammarby IF43,16        UDM 3

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Nilsson Diehl42,5244,67XX41,30X
A.Berglind40,8942,0643,1639,4638,2041,88
C.Bélec40,95X41,5340,1943,39X


P17 Spjut700 g
18 jun 
Hannes Johansson07Hammarby IF48,06    pb    UDM 1
Irving Lind07Hässelby SK45,00        UDM 2
Hannes Erlingsson06Bålsta IK44,41       
Christoffer Bélec07Hammarby IF43,08        UDM 3
Johannes Forsblad07Upsala IF39,83       
Jacob Nilsson Diehl07Vallentuna FK38,94    pb   
Erik Wallnäs07AIK Friidrott38,84       
Tim Henriksson07Västerås FK34,59       
Love Rabnor07Huddinge AIS29,26    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Wallnäs38,8436,6235,58XXX
J.Forsblad38,29X37,7739,6034,3539,83
I.Lind42,9545,0041,26XXX
T.Henriksson29,8631,8429,32XX34,59
J.Nilsson Diehl35,1138,9431,3236,4028,3331,75
C.Bélec37,0643,0842,5542,3739,90X
H.Johansson48,0646,3646,5943,7147,9344,25
H.Erlingsson37,6438,6231,7541,24X44,41
L.RabnorX28,0129,26---


P15 80m
Försök heat 10,217 jun 
Evert Östlind08Turebergs FK 9.45q       
William Blomquist08Turebergs FK 9.53q       
Jordan Benitez08Turebergs FK 9.58q       
Viktor Jonsson08Täby IS 9.99q       
Fredrik Gadsjö08Huddinge AIS10.48        
Nikolaj Lindblad08Åtvidabergs IF 10.52        
Oliver Carlsson08Turebergs FK10.52        
Elliot Sjöberg08Huddinge AIS10.58        

Försök heat 20,917 jun 
David Elander08KFUM Örebro 9.61q       
Zanyar Alpergin08Upsala IF 9.88q       
Elias Karén08Upsala IF 9.95q       
Erik Pikkuniemi08Hässelby SK10.11q       
Svante Sjöstrand08Spårvägens FK10.29        
Algot Eriksson08IF Linden10.48        
Felix Camarstrand08Hammarby IF10.50        

Final-0,517 jun 
William Blomquist08Turebergs FK 9.52        UDM 1
Evert Östlind08Turebergs FK 9.54        UDM 2
David Elander08KFUM Örebro 9.58       
Viktor Jonsson08Täby IS 9.83        UDM 3
Zanyar Alpergin08Upsala IF 9.87       
Elias Karén08Upsala IF 9.97       
Erik Pikkuniemi08Hässelby SK10.17       
Jordan Benitez08Turebergs FKej start       


P15 300m
Final18 jun 
William Blomquist08Turebergs FK37.02        UDM 1
Evert Östlind08Turebergs FK37.30        UDM 2
Filip Åkärbjär08IFK Mora FIK38.97       
Elliot Sjöberg08Huddinge AIS39.66        UDM 3
Jonatan Borg09Hammarby IF39.88       


P15 800m
Final17 jun 
Filip Åkärbjär08IFK Mora FIK 2:07.51       
Elliot Sjöberg08Huddinge AIS 2:07.59        UDM 1
William Clason08Täby IS 2:14.60        UDM 2
Nikolaj Lindblad08Åtvidabergs IF 2:15.26       
Ludvig Burenius08Sundbybergs IK 2:19.04        UDM 3
Elias Jungefors08Hammarby IF 2:28.52       
Vilgot Didrikson08Bromma IFej start       


P15 Hinder 1500m76 cm
Final16 jun 
Rasmus Berglund08Huddinge AIS 4:46.59        UDM 1
Elliot Sjöberg08Huddinge AIS 4:55.82        UDM 2
William Clason08Täby IS 4:59.52        UDM 3
Samuel Oliveira09Hanvikens SK 5:03.94       
Viktor Berg09Turebergs FK 5:45.41       


P15 Häck 80m84 cm
Final0,218 jun 
Edwin Larripa Taxell08Hässelby SK11.30        UDM 1
Elias Karén08Upsala IF11.48       
Levi Back08Turebergs FK11.58        UDM 2
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö08Hässelby SK11.62        UDM 3
Benjamin Wilkinson08Hammarby IF11.71       
Theodor Håkansson08Hammarby IF12.32       
Erik Pikkuniemi08Hässelby SK12.60       
Axel Mathiesen08Huddinge AIS13.70       


P15 Häck 300m76 cm
Final16 jun 
Elias Karén08Upsala IF43.07       
Levi Back08Turebergs FK43.39        UDM 1
Erik Rosenquist08Vallentuna FK43.84        UDM 2
Vilgot Didrikson08Bromma IF45.56        UDM 3


P15 Höjd
16 jun 
Elvin Rahm08Gefle IF185       
Nemanja Opacic08Huddinge AIS182    pb    UDM 1
Erik Rosenquist08Vallentuna FK176    pb    UDM 2
Edwin Larripa Taxell08Hässelby SK173        UDM 3
Levi Back08Turebergs FK170    pb   
Vilgot Didrikson08Bromma IF167       
Oliver Carlsson08Turebergs FK158       
Joar Stange08Huddinge AIS146       

142146150154158161164167170173176179182185188
L.Back--o-oooooxxx
E.Rosenquist-----o-oooxxoxxx
N.Opacic-------ooooooxxx
V.Didrikson------oxo-xxx
J.Stangeooxxx
O.Carlsson---ooxxx
E.Larripa Taxell-------xoxooxxx
E.Rahm---------o-oxxoxo


P15 Stav
18 jun 
Benjamin Wilkinson08Hammarby IF379    pb    UDM 1
Theodor Håkansson08Hammarby IF374    pb    UDM 2
Levi Back08Turebergs FK364        UDM 3
Edwin Larripa Taxell08Hässelby SK334       
Albin Wolgast08Hammarby IF314    pb   
Vincent Yllèn08Huddinge AIS274       

254264274284294304314324334354364374379384
E.Larripa Taxell-------oxoxxx
L.Back----------xo--xxx
B.Wilkinson--------oxooxxoxxoxxx
T.Håkansson--------xooooxxx
V.Yllènooxoxxx
A.Wolgast--xooxoxxooxxx


P15 Längd
18 jun 
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö08Hässelby SK5,89    pb    UDM 1
Erik Pikkuniemi08Hässelby SK5,71        UDM 2
Nemanja Opacic08Huddinge AIS5,55        UDM 3
Erland Wärn08Bromma IF5,02    pb   
Algot Eriksson08IF Linden4,78    pb   
Sebastian Källström08Huddinge AIS4,41       
Evert Östlind08Turebergs FKX       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.ÖstlindX0,0X0,0X0,0X0,0--
N.Opacic5,480,3X0,05,530,15,530,05,550,05,430,0
E.Pikkuniemi5,550,35,360,05,710,0-5,560,05,480,7
S.KällströmX0,04,410,24,220,04,290,0X0,04,130,0
E.WärnX0,0X0,05,020,0X0,04,860,0X0,7
P.Antivilo Lindsj4,810,05,070,05,230,05,640,05,650,05,890,0
A.Eriksson4,300,04,540,04,630,04,470,04,760,04,780,0


P15 Tresteg
17 jun 
Elvin Rahm08Gefle IF13,21    pb   
Vilgot Didrikson08Bromma IF12,23    pb    UDM 1
Nemanja Opacic08Huddinge AIS11,44    pb    UDM 2
Felix Camarstrand08Hammarby IF11,28    pb    UDM 3
Axel Mathiesen08Huddinge AIS10,85    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.CamarstrandX0,09,19-0,811,21-2,511,12-0,911,280,0X-0,6
N.Opacic11,31-1,511,050,011,29-0,711,440,011,39-0,611,250,0
E.Rahm11,29-1,713,21-0,712,06-0,7X0,0X-1,0X-1,0
A.Mathiesen10,51-1,710,45-2,710,67-0,910,65-0,710,42-1,710,850,0
V.Didrikson12,00-1,512,03-0,712,10-2,712,23-1,0X-1,112,12-1,7


P15 Kula4.0 kg
16 jun 
Ludwig Engde08Turebergs FK15,09    pb    DM 1
Ricky Wahlberg08Hammarby IF14,08    pb    UDM 2
William Strömberg08Turebergs FK13,63        UDM 3
Levi Back08Turebergs FK12,96    pb   
Albin Wolgast08Hammarby IF11,25       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Wolgast11,2510,939,32X10,30X
L.Engde15,0914,3414,6114,00XX
R.Wahlberg13,0913,4313,2014,0813,7713,16
L.Back12,9512,4312,96XX12,76
W.Strömberg12,5613,63XXX12,52


P15 Diskus1.0 kg
16 jun 
Ricky Wahlberg08Hammarby IF46,07        UDM 1
Ludwig Engde08Turebergs FK44,75    pb    UDM 2
William Strömberg08Turebergs FK41,13        UDM 3
Levi Back08Turebergs FK40,01    pb   
Edwin Larripa Taxell08Hässelby SK39,74    pb   
Albin Wolgast08Hammarby IF36,50       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
W.StrömbergX40,93X39,81X41,13
L.Engde37,35X44,75X42,35X
R.WahlbergXXXXX46,07
L.Back37,7437,75X38,0240,01X
E.Larripa Taxell32,6639,74XXXX
A.WolgastX36,12X36,50XX


P15 Slägga4.0 kg
18 jun 
Albin Wolgast08Hammarby IF38,69    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.WolgastX38,69XXX31,56


P15 Spjut600 g
18 jun 
Edwin Larripa Taxell08Hässelby SK53,34    pb    UDM 1
Levi Back08Turebergs FK50,13        UDM 2
Nicklas Bélec08Hammarby IF25,91    pb    UDM 3
Erland Wärn08Bromma IF20,91    sb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Wärn17,01X17,3220,9120,11X
L.Back45,44X48,54XX50,13
E.Larripa Taxell46,9450,64X52,7353,2453,34
N.Bélec25,9124,4424,5024,9022,8723,19


P14 80m
Försök heat 1-0,317 jun 
Tim Franc09Sundbybergs IK 9.80q       
Jonatan Borg09Hammarby IF10.25q       
Karl Pell09Hässelby SK10.48q       
Samuel Oliveira09Hanvikens SK10.87q       
Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FK11.14q       

Försök heat 21,317 jun 
Wilton Furubom09IF Linden10.04q       
Filip Wincent09Sundbybergs IK10.12q       
Albin Rydling09Bromma IF11.11q       
Felix Formanek09Mälarhöjdens IK11.92        

Final-2,017 jun 
Tim Franc09Sundbybergs IK 9.92       
Wilton Furubom09IF Linden10.30       
Jonatan Borg09Hammarby IF10.39       
Filip Wincent09Sundbybergs IK10.41       
Karl Pell09Hässelby SK11.07       
Samuel Oliveira09Hanvikens SK11.16       
Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FKej start       
Albin Rydling09Bromma IFej start       


P14 800m
Final17 jun 
Erik Jansson09Västerås FK 2:11.46       
David Ahlberg09Bromma IF 2:11.92       
Emil Corlevi09IFK Lidingö 2:13.02       
Luca Garavini09IFK Lidingö 2:13.23       
Samuel Oliveira09Hanvikens SK 2:15.50       
Hannes Bergkvist09Huddinge AIS 2:15.66       
Love Willen Holgersson09IFK Lidingö 2:15.71       
Thomas Moussay09Sundbybergs IK 2:17.46       
Karl Pell09Hässelby SK 2:19.31       
10 Lukas Goodband09Hellas FK 2:55.67       


P14 2000m
Final18 jun 
Erik Jansson09Västerås FK 6:05.87       
Rasmus Berglund08Huddinge AIS 6:06.82        P 15 UDM 1
Luca Garavini09IFK Lidingö 6:07.27       
Emil Corlevi09IFK Lidingö 6:24.16       
Samuel Oliveira09Hanvikens SK 6:34.68       
William Clason08Täby IS 6:34.72        P 15 UDM 2
Love Willen Holgersson09IFK Lidingö 6:39.17       
Thomas Moussay09Sundbybergs IK 7:01.34       
Hannes Bergkvist09Huddinge AIS 7:13.93       


P14 Häck 80m84 cm
Final0,918 jun 
Nils Grufman09Täby IS11.79       
Ville Mårtensson09Huddinge AIS12.59       
Leo Sonesson09Huddinge AIS14.32       


P14 Häck 300m76 cm
Final16 jun 
David Ahlberg09Bromma IF44.36       
Ville Mårtensson09Huddinge AIS46.68       
Leo Sonesson09Huddinge AIS50.22       


P14 Höjd
17 jun 
David Ahlberg09Bromma IF157       

127132137142146150157164
D.Ahlberg-----oxoxxx


P14 Stav
18 jun 
Nils Grufman09Täby IS384    pb   
Filip Wincent09Sundbybergs IK314       
Samuel Härkegård Wulff09Mälarhöjdens IK314    pb   
Oskar Liwell09Södertälje IF294    pb   
Jumanne Hackett09Hammarby IF274       
Alfred Lorentzon09Mälarhöjdens IK239    pb   

225239254264274284294304314324364374384390
S.Härkegård Wulff----xxoooxooxxx
J.Hackett----xxoxxx
F.Wincent----xo-xoooxxx
N.Grufman----------xoxoxoxxx
O.Liwell---ooooxxx
A.Lorentzonooxxx


P14 Längd
18 jun 
Filip Wincent09Sundbybergs IK5,51    pb    pb
Tim Franc09Sundbybergs IK5,16       
Wilton Furubom09IF Linden5,12    pb   
Jonatan Borg09Hammarby IF5,12       
Thomas Moussay09Sundbybergs IK4,90       
Karl Pell09Hässelby SK4,31       
Felix Formanek09Mälarhöjdens IK4,07       
Alfred Lorentzon09Mälarhöjdens IK3,99    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.MoussayX4,750,74,840,84,810,34,550,04,900,7
T.FrancX0,05,160,94,830,04,851,24,630,0X
K.Pell4,310,04,040,14,120,03,630,04,060,03,900,4
J.Borg4,960,04,820,04,960,04,990,65,120,95,070,2
F.Wincent5,310,55,020,35,360,15,221,04,590,65,510,0
F.Formanek3,750,03,700,03,850,14,060,44,070,13,860,0
W.Furubom5,120,24,851,35,090,14,560,04,670,05,020,0
A.Lorentzon3,930,03,700,03,990,03,790,7X3,930,0


P14 Tresteg
17 jun 
David Ahlberg09Bromma IF10,63       
Samuel Oliveira09Hanvikens SK9,51       
Lukas Goodband09Hellas FK8,69       
Felix Formanek09Mälarhöjdens IK8,54       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Ahlberg10,46-0,310,63-2,2----
L.GoodbandX-0,98,69-0,9----
S.Oliveira9,51-1,5-----
F.Formanek8,04-1,58,17-0,88,23-0,78,130,08,540,0X-0,7


P14 Kula4.0 kg
17 jun 
Jumanne Hackett09Hammarby IF11,02    pb   
Ville Mårtensson09Huddinge AIS10,11    pb   
Theo Wikström09Huddinge AIS9,58    pb   
Leo Carls09Huddinge AIS9,44       
Lukas Goodband09Hellas FK7,27       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Wikström8,928,639,589,209,418,99
V.Mårtensson9,509,7410,119,809,469,85
L.Carls8,738,889,449,359,018,56
L.Goodband7,277,177,266,567,015,98
J.Hackett9,889,48X10,9511,0210,48


P14 Diskus1.0 kg
17 jun 
Nils Grufman09Täby IS37,34       
Jumanne Hackett09Hammarby IF33,10       
Theo Wikström09Huddinge AIS30,78    pb   
Carl Berggren09Bålsta IK29,38    pb   
Jonatan Borg09Hammarby IF28,17       
Love Willen Holgersson09IFK Lidingö27,54    pb   
Leo Carls09Huddinge AIS24,88       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Willen Holgerss27,54XX26,34XX
J.BorgX23,9825,9827,5328,0628,17
T.Wikström29,9330,1328,75X30,7826,15
J.HackettX28,7233,1031,5631,87X
N.Grufman35,2931,86X37,34XX
L.CarlsX24,22X24,88X23,41
C.Berggren26,97X27,4226,4029,38X


P14 Slägga4.0 kg
18 jun 
Theo Wikström09Huddinge AIS32,63    pb   
Carl Berggren09Bålsta IK32,48       
Leo Carls09Huddinge AIS31,19       
Jumanne Hackett09Hammarby IF29,77       
Alfred Lorentzon09Mälarhöjdens IK16,17       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.HackettX29,77XXXX
L.Carls24,7827,1226,1526,20X31,19
C.BerggrenX27,29XXX32,48
A.Lorentzon13,7216,1715,7914,65--
T.Wikström32,4232,3927,73X30,2732,63


P14 Spjut600 g
18 jun 
Nils Grufman09Täby IS40,84    pb   
Jumanne Hackett09Hammarby IF32,50       
Theo Wikström09Huddinge AIS24,67    pb   
Oskar Liwell09Södertälje IF24,38       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.HackettX32,5031,2030,18XX
O.LiwellX22,1821,7121,71X24,38
T.Wikström21,4323,4623,2523,0023,3824,67
N.Grufman40,8436,0133,30---


P13 60m
Försök heat 1-0,217 jun 
Hanwen Dong10Turebergs FK 7.82q       
Edvin Möller10IF Linden 7.92q       
Gabriel Dahlberg10Hammarby IF 8.94q       
Aleksandar Avramov10Väsby IK 8.94q       
Svante Djurstedt10Hammarby IF 9.05        
Tristan Back10Turebergs FK 9.46        

Försök heat 20,117 jun 
Lukas Einarsson10IK Akele 7.80q       
Emil Ribacke10Turebergs FK 8.26q       
Malte Sandén10Turebergs FK 8.58q       
Love Lindberg10Turebergs FK 8.94q       
Arvid Hörstedt10Hammarby IF 9.08        
Grim Malmgren10Huddinge AIS10.09        

Final-0,617 jun 
Hanwen Dong10Turebergs FK 7.74       
Lukas Einarsson10IK Akele 7.83       
Edvin Möller10IF Linden 7.87       
Emil Ribacke10Turebergs FK 8.13       
Malte Sandén10Turebergs FK 8.62       
Aleksandar Avramov10Väsby IK 9.01       
Love Lindberg10Turebergs FK 9.03       
Gabriel Dahlberg10Hammarby IFej start       


P13 200m
Final A0,118 jun 
Hanwen Dong10Turebergs FK25.081       
Lukas Einarsson10IK Akele25.512       
Malte Nyqvist10Västerås FK25.913       
Jakob Lindberg10Hellas FK27.075       
Ivar Janson10Hammarby IF27.996       
Max Unger10IF Linnéaej start-       

Final B0,018 jun 
Emil Ribacke10Turebergs FK25.954       
Bobo Sewall Bärnarp10Spårvägens FK28.207       
Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS30.058       
Joel Köhn10Sundbybergs IK30.3710       
Malte Sandén10Turebergs FKej start-       
David Bonnevier10Turebergs FKej start-       

Final C-1,018 jun 
Arvid Hörstedt10Hammarby IF30.249       
Klaus Heinonen10Hammarby IF30.5511       
Ebbe Engström10Hässelby SK30.9112       
Vidar Martin10Turebergs FK32.8213       
Grim Malmgren10Huddinge AIS36.3814       


P13 600m
Final17 jun 
Ivar Janson10Hammarby IF 1:37.69       
Grim Malmgren10Huddinge AIS 2:07.23       


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Final-1,118 jun 
Emil Ribacke10Turebergs FK 9.73       
Hanwen Dong10Turebergs FK 9.91       
Tristan Back10Turebergs FK10.85       
Love Lindberg10Hellas FK10.98       
Vincent Lundvall10Hellas FK11.03       
Sidney Kwinten10Huddinge AIS12.00       
Tage Lood Falgén10Turebergs FKej start       


P13 Häck 200m68 cm10 häckar
Final0,916 jun 
Hanwen Dong10Turebergs FK28.63       
Emil Ribacke10Turebergs FK30.55       
Tage Lood Falgén10Turebergs FK33.98       
Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS34.80       
Tristan Back10Turebergs FK35.59       
Gabriel Dahlberg10Hammarby IF36.26       
Hugo Oliveira11Hanvikens SK38.95       


P13 Höjd
18 jun 
Jakob Lindberg10Hellas FK148       
Hanwen Dong10Turebergs FK145       
Love Lindberg10Hellas FK139    pb   
Tristan Back10Turebergs FK139       
Vincent Lundvall10Hellas FK136       
Ivar Janson10Hammarby IF136       
Ruben Bos10Turebergs FK133       
Nils Risérus10Hellas FK133       
Svante Djurstedt10Hammarby IF129    pb   
10 Vidar Martin10Turebergs FK129       
10 Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS129       
12 Klaus Heinonen10Hammarby IF125       

110115120125129133136139142145148153
L.Lindberg---oooxooxxx
B.Karlsson--ooxxoxxx
T.Back---xooxooxxoxxx
V.Lundvall----ooxoxxx
V.Martin--ooxxoxxx
S.Djurstedt-xooooxxx
N.Risérus---oxoxoxxx
I.Janson--oooxoxoxxx
J.Lindberg-------ooooxxx
H.Dong-----ooxooxoxxx
R.Bos---ooxo-xxx
K.Heinonen--oox-


P13 Stav
17 jun 
Tristan Back10Turebergs FK278    pb   
Jakob Lindberg10Hellas FK263    pb   
Per Lomakka10Hellas FK223    pb   
Love Lindberg10Hellas FK223    pb   
Ruben Bos10Turebergs FK193    pb   
Malte Sandén10Turebergs FK193    pb   
Klaus Heinonen10Hammarby IF193       
Gabriel Dahlberg10Hammarby IF183       
Arvid Hörstedt10Hammarby IF183       
10 Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS173    pb   
11 Grim Malmgren10Huddinge AIS153       

110133153173183193203213223233243253258263268273278288
B.Karlsson--ooxxx
A.Hörstedt-xooxoxxoxxx
K.Heinonen--oooxxoxxx
R.Bosooooooxxx
M.Sandénoooxoooxxx
G.Dahlberg-oooxoxxx
L.Lindberg---ooooxoxoxxx
J.Lindberg--------oooo-o-xxx
G.Malmgren--oxxx
P.Lomakka-------xoxoxxx
T.Back----------o---xo-oxxx


P13 Längdzon
18 jun 
Hanwen Dong10Turebergs FK5,90    pb   
Edvin Möller10IF Linden4,98       
Jakob Lindberg10Hellas FK4,71    pb   
Bobo Sewall Bärnarp10Spårvägens FK4,56    pb   
Tristan Back10Turebergs FK4,48    pb   
Vincent Lundvall10Hellas FK4,45    pb   
Nils Risérus10Hellas FK4,37       
Malte Sandén10Turebergs FK4,36    pb   
Ivar Janson10Hammarby IF4,34       
10 Sidney Kwinten10Huddinge AIS4,33       
11 Ruben Bos10Turebergs FK4,30       
12 Emil Askerud10Huddinge AIS4,15    pb   
13 Arvid Hörstedt10Hammarby IF4,02    pb   
14 Vidar Martin10Turebergs FK4,02       
15 Svante Djurstedt10Hammarby IF3,98       
16 Haejoon Klasa10Huddinge AIS3,49    pb   
17 Grim Malmgren10Huddinge AIS3,42       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Lundvall4,450,04,180,3X0,44,270,0
V.Martin4,020,03,820,23,900,0X0,0
N.Risérus4,300,04,370,54,050,34,040,0
J.Lindberg4,710,3X0,04,580,04,640,0
M.Sandén4,360,54,070,03,640,04,100,0
I.Janson4,320,04,300,44,290,04,340,0
E.AskerudX0,04,150,04,090,04,060,3
S.Djurstedt3,710,03,980,53,750,03,860,2
G.Malmgren3,230,03,420,1X0,0X0,0
H.Klasa3,270,03,480,13,310,03,490,0
T.Back4,350,04,250,02,900,04,480,0
B.Sewall Bärnarp4,560,04,420,04,260,04,220,0
H.Dong5,530,05,510,05,660,45,900,2
E.Möller3,600,04,960,04,980,04,400,0
S.Kwinten4,330,03,980,24,130,24,220,0
A.Hörstedt4,020,13,980,03,870,13,810,0
R.Bos4,260,6X0,0X0,04,300,0


P13 Trestegzon
17 jun 
Hanwen Dong10Turebergs FK11,62       
Emil Ribacke10Turebergs FK10,79    pb   
Vincent Lundvall10Hellas FK10,23    pb   
Sidney Kwinten10Huddinge AIS10,00    pb   
Tage Lood Falgén10Turebergs FK9,85    pb   
Ruben Bos10Turebergs FK9,60    pb   
Malte Sandén10Turebergs FK9,50       
Klaus Heinonen10Hammarby IF9,39    pb   
Arvid Hörstedt10Hammarby IF9,17    pb   
10 Love Lindberg10Turebergs FK8,91    pb   
11 Grim Malmgren10Huddinge AIS7,97       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Bos8,80-1,09,260,09,05-1,99,60-0,9
M.Sandén9,131,49,30-1,99,50-1,19,33-1,7
H.Dong11,350,011,09-1,610,250,011,62-2,2
V.Lundvall10,07-0,710,03-1,210,230,110,220,0
T.Lood Falgén9,67-1,99,82-0,69,850,09,40-2,9
K.Heinonen9,170,09,17-1,29,12-0,99,39-1,7
G.Malmgren7,93-1,47,97-1,9X-1,6X-2,5
A.Hörstedt9,17-2,09,13-1,28,87-2,68,64-2,9
L.LindbergX-1,6X0,0X-0,18,91-2,5
S.Kwinten10,00-0,49,68-0,99,52-2,39,35-1,7
E.Ribacke10,09-0,610,60-1,510,79-3,110,37-2,4


P13 Kula3.0 kg
18 jun 
Emil Ribacke10Turebergs FK12,27    pb   
Hanwen Dong10Turebergs FK11,53    pb   
David Bonnevier10Turebergs FK11,36    pb   
Vincent Lundvall10Hellas FK10,46    pb   
Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS9,58    pb   
Love Lindberg10Hellas FK8,83    pb   
Svante Djurstedt10Hammarby IF8,58    pb   
Ebbe Engström10Hässelby SK8,29       
Sidney Kwinten10Huddinge AIS8,05    pb   
10 Vidar Martin10Turebergs FK7,94       
11 Emil Askerud10Huddinge AIS7,14    pb   
12 Haejoon Klasa10Huddinge AIS6,71    pb   
13 Olle Klockar10Huddinge AIS5,48       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Engström7,478,138,298,13
L.Lindberg8,638,438,838,68
D.Bonnevier11,1210,7811,36X
S.Djurstedt7,618,586,977,94
V.Lundvall10,4610,119,6010,07
E.Ribacke11,7912,2711,5511,23
V.Martin7,947,327,887,84
O.Klockar5,245,484,935,28
B.Karlsson9,58XX8,58
H.KlasaX5,455,506,71
S.Kwinten7,928,057,826,62
E.Askerud5,72X7,047,14
H.Dong11,5311,069,6510,77


P13 Diskus0.6 kg
17 jun 
David Bonnevier10Turebergs FK44,11    pb   
Valter Elenäs10Örbyhus IF28,55       
Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS27,14    pb   
Love Lindberg10Hellas FK26,22    pb   
Vincent Lundvall10Hellas FK25,93    pb   
Per Lomakka10Hellas FK23,70    pb   
Emil Ribacke10Turebergs FK22,64       
Klaus Heinonen10Hammarby IF22,52    pb   
Tristan Back10Turebergs FK20,84       
10 Hanwen Dong10Turebergs FK20,77       
11 Love Lindberg10Turebergs FK16,48       
Jakob Lindberg10Hellas FKX       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Heinonen18,5521,5522,52X
V.Elenäs28,5526,4126,4726,31
H.DongXXX20,77
E.RibackeXXX22,64
J.LindbergXXXX
L.LindbergX15,3116,48X
V.Lundvall25,93X22,1221,79
L.Lindberg12,4817,1426,22X
B.Karlsson24,6227,1423,45X
P.Lomakka23,7023,09XX
D.BonnevierX40,4544,11X
T.BackXX16,9420,84


P13 Slägga3.0 kg
18 jun 
Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS30,96    pb   
Svante Djurstedt10Hammarby IF24,92    pb   
Hanwen Dong10Turebergs FK23,31       
Ebbe Engström10Hässelby SK21,40       
Joel Köhn10Sundbybergs IK20,25    pb   
Vidar Martin10Turebergs FK20,10       
Haejoon Klasa10Huddinge AIS19,63       
Malte Sandén10Turebergs FK17,31       
Emil Askerud10Huddinge AIS16,04       
Emil Ribacke10Turebergs FKX       
David Bonnevier10Turebergs FKX       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.DjurstedtX24,7324,92X
H.DongXXX23,31
E.Askerud12,9516,0412,92X
E.RibackeXXXX
J.KöhnX20,2520,20X
H.KlasaX18,9417,5819,63
E.EngströmX21,40XX
M.SandénX17,3117,1715,34
V.Martin20,1019,4518,2416,03
D.BonnevierXXXX
B.KarlssonXXX30,96


P13 Spjut400 g
17 jun 
Emil Ribacke10Turebergs FK36,33    pb   
David Bonnevier10Turebergs FK35,30    pb   
Tristan Back10Turebergs FK32,82       
Jakob Lindberg10Hellas FK27,85       
Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS25,39    pb   
Hanwen Dong10Turebergs FK25,21    pb   
Love Lindberg10Hellas FK24,20       
Klaus Heinonen10Hammarby IF21,21    pb   
Ruben Bos10Turebergs FK19,05       
10 Love Lindberg10Turebergs FK17,30    pb   
11 Sidney Kwinten10Huddinge AIS12,65       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Back25,7132,2028,2332,82
L.Lindberg21,6322,3924,2015,23
H.Dong19,8025,2113,4319,15
K.Heinonen16,7121,2119,2419,19
S.KwintenX12,1012,6512,51
E.Ribacke36,3332,2930,8133,78
D.Bonnevier26,2335,3034,2532,36
L.Lindberg16,0216,1717,3017,27
B.Karlsson23,0525,3924,73X
R.Bos19,05X10,70X
J.Lindberg27,8526,1624,3627,36


P12 60m
Försök heat 1-2,917 jun 
Anton Svalstedt11Huddinge AIS 8.69q       
Edvin Isacson11Huddinge AIS 9.30q       
Ivar Steinbergs11Huddinge AIS 9.38q       
Melvin Katzenstein11IFK Tumba 9.56q       
Victor Granlund11Hanvikens SK 9.56q       
Albin Williams11Huddinge AIS 9.67        

Försök heat 2-2,917 jun 
Sixten Eneqvist11Huddinge AIS 9.09q       
Erik Sahlén Martin11Bromma IF 9.29q       
Axel Barratt-Due11Hammarby IF 9.63q       
Sebastian Kotte11Hammarby IF 9.81        
Anton Wallin11Huddinge AIS10.05        

Final0,917 jun 
Anton Svalstedt11Huddinge AIS 8.48       
Sixten Eneqvist11Huddinge AIS 8.56       
Edvin Isacson11Huddinge AIS 9.15       
Erik Sahlén Martin11Bromma IF 9.27       
Ivar Steinbergs11Huddinge AIS 9.38       
Victor Granlund11Hanvikens SK 9.38       
Axel Barratt-Due11Hammarby IF 9.45       
Melvin Katzenstein11IFK Tumba 9.53       


P12 200m
Final A-0,418 jun 
Erik Sahlén Martin11Bromma IF30.463       
Hugo Oliveira11Hanvikens SK31.004       
Axel Barratt-Due11Hammarby IF31.635       
Sigge Heimersson11Huddinge AIS37.609       
Anton Wallin11Huddinge AISej start-       

Final B-0,618 jun 
Anton Svalstedt11Huddinge AIS28.631       
Sixten Eneqvist11Huddinge AIS28.922       
Viktor Lagerdahl11Bromma IF31.656       
Edvin Isacson11Huddinge AIS31.687       
Sebastian Kotte11Hammarby IF31.998       


P12 600m
Final17 jun 
Sixten Eneqvist11Huddinge AIS 1:46.85       
Hugo Oliveira11Hanvikens SK 1:50.44       
Sebastian Kotte11Hammarby IF 1:59.96       
Melvin Katzenstein11IFK Tumba 2:07.16       
Sigge Heimersson11Huddinge AISej start       


P12 Höjd
18 jun 
Svante Johansson11Väsby IK136       
Sixten Eneqvist11Huddinge AIS129       
August Holmgren11Huddinge AIS129    pb   
Hugo Oliveira11Hanvikens SK129    pb   
Axel Barratt-Due11Hammarby IF125    sb   
Viktor Lagerdahl11Bromma IF120       
Sebastian Kotte11Hammarby IFX       

110115120125129133136139
A.Holmgren-ooxoxxoxxx
V.Lagerdahloooxxx
S.Eneqvist-ooooxxx
S.Kottexxx
A.Barratt-Dueooxoox-
H.Oliveiraooxxoxxoxxoxxx
S.Johanssonooxoooxoxxoxxx


P12 Stav
17 jun 
Sixten Eneqvist11Huddinge AIS196    pb   
Albin Williams11Huddinge AIS166       
Anton Wallin11Huddinge AIS156    pb   
Anton Svalstedt11Huddinge AIS146    pb   
Axel Barratt-Due11Hammarby IF146    sb   
Sebastian Kotte11Hammarby IF146    pb   
Sigge Heimersson11Huddinge AISX       

106116126136146156166176186196201
A.Wallinoxoooooxxx
S.Eneqvist--o-oooooxoxxx
S.Kotte--ooxoxxx
A.Williamsoooooooxxx
S.Heimerssonxxx
A.Svalstedtoooooxxx
A.Barratt-Dueoooooxxx


P12 Längdzon
18 jun 
Svante Johansson11Väsby IK4,55    pb   
Sixten Eneqvist11Huddinge AIS4,26       
Sebastian Kotte11Hammarby IF4,25    pb   
Axel Barratt-Due11Hammarby IF4,05    pb   
Albin Williams11Huddinge AIS3,92       
Edvin Isacson11Huddinge AIS3,90       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Barratt-Due3,970,03,970,04,050,03,290,3
S.Eneqvist3,98-0,94,170,04,12-0,34,260,0
E.Isacson3,850,03,78-0,13,600,03,900,0
A.Williams3,920,03,810,03,730,03,900,0
S.Johansson4,27-1,04,270,34,36-1,24,550,0
S.Kotte3,95-0,64,070,04,170,04,250,0


P12 Trestegzon
17 jun 
Sixten Eneqvist11Huddinge AIS9,07    pb   
Sebastian Kotte11Hammarby IF8,94    pb   
Hugo Oliveira11Hanvikens SK8,67    pb   
Albin Williams11Huddinge AIS8,43       
Edvin Isacson11Huddinge AIS8,36       
Axel Barratt-Due11Hammarby IF8,10       
Victor Granlund11Hanvikens SK7,70       
Sigge Heimersson11Huddinge AIS7,20       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.OliveiraX0,08,330,08,64-1,58,67-0,3
S.Eneqvist8,83-2,89,02-2,59,07-0,88,790,0
S.HeimerssonX-2,0X0,87,20-0,46,31-0,6
E.Isacson8,10-1,67,980,08,22-1,08,36-1,1
A.Barratt-DueX0,08,10-2,37,87-1,2X-0,6
A.WilliamsX-1,27,74-1,68,28-1,08,430,0
S.Kotte8,73-0,9X-1,18,65-1,78,94-2,8
V.Granlund7,70-2,07,23-0,77,651,17,52-0,3


P12 Kula3.0 kg
18 jun 
Ivar Steinbergs11Huddinge AIS8,90    pb   
Anton Svalstedt11Huddinge AIS8,75       
Sixten Eneqvist11Huddinge AIS7,59    pb   
Sigge Heimersson11Huddinge AIS5,57       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Svalstedt8,75X8,23X
S.Heimersson4,665,495,575,46
I.Steinbergs8,668,788,908,09
S.Eneqvist7,597,077,096,67


P12 Diskus0.6 kg
18 jun 
Ivar Steinbergs11Huddinge AIS35,06    pb    K.rek
Sixten Eneqvist11Huddinge AIS26,12    pb   
Erik Sahlén Martin11Bromma IF20,09       
Hugo Oliveira11Hanvikens SK18,84       
Sigge Heimersson11Huddinge AIS15,86       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Eneqvist26,1224,01X24,59
E.Sahlén Martin17,40X18,0420,09
S.Heimersson12,8513,7112,4015,86
I.Steinbergs35,06XX27,47
H.Oliveira18,6615,9418,2618,84


P12 Spjut400 g
17 jun 
Ivar Steinbergs11Huddinge AIS32,44    pb   
Viktor Erlingsson11Bålsta IK27,01       
Hugo Oliveira11Hanvikens SK25,82    pb   
Anton Svalstedt11Huddinge AIS24,42       
Sixten Eneqvist11Huddinge AIS21,68       
Sigge Heimersson11Huddinge AIS17,75       
Sebastian Kotte11Hammarby IF15,94    pb   
Axel Barratt-Due11Hammarby IF15,53    sb   
Victor Granlund11Hanvikens SK9,78       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Eneqvist15,8321,6818,5510,75
S.HeimerssonX13,5615,5117,75
S.Kotte15,9412,30X12,44
H.Oliveira23,5425,8222,8121,95
A.Barratt-Due11,3711,0312,5715,53
I.Steinbergs29,6932,4428,2430,31
V.Granlund9,199,789,329,43
V.Erlingsson22,8224,4524,4527,01
A.Svalstedt22,3224,4214,9521,94


P11 60m
-1,317 jun 
 Walter Persson12Huddinge AIS10.82q       
 Sixten Ek12Huddinge AIS 9.72q       
 Max Lönegård12IF Linnéa 9.89q       
 Alfred Askerud12Huddinge AIS10.06q       
 William Nysmed12Huddinge AIS11.05q       

-0,317 jun 
 Lucas Engström12Huddinge AIS11.61q       
 Lukas Carlén12Huddinge AIS10.41q       
 Benjamin Lantto12Turebergs FK 9.81q       
 Robin Hallberg12Turebergs FK10.82q       
 Aaron Martin12Huddinge AIS 9.81q       
 Rupert Coan12Turebergs FK 9.64q       
 Vincent Stenborg12Huddinge AIS11.38q       

0,017 jun 
 Linus Persson12Huddinge AIS10.40q       
 Lucas Olsson12Turebergs FK 9.62q       
 Herman Axelson12Mälarhöjdens IK10.20q       
 Henning Garpsäter12IFK Tumba11.35q       
 Wilmer Norrbo Asp12Huddinge AIS10.05q       
 Leo Vall12Hammarby IF 9.87q       
 Folke Sternlind12Hammarby IF10.16q       

-0,217 jun 
 Max Lönegård12IF Linnéa 9.47       
 Aaron Martin12Huddinge AIS 9.78       
 Rupert Coan12Turebergs FK 9.51       
 Lucas Olsson12Turebergs FK 9.52       
 Sixten Ek12Huddinge AIS 9.34       
 Benjamin Lantto12Turebergs FK 9.61       
 Leo Vall12Hammarby IF 9.81       

-1,517 jun 
 Herman Axelson12Mälarhöjdens IK10.44       
 Alfred Askerud12Huddinge AIS 9.90       
 Wilmer Norrbo Asp12Huddinge AIS10.24       
 Linus Persson12Huddinge AIS10.43       
 Lukas Carlén12Huddinge AIS10.50       

1,417 jun 
 Henning Garpsäter12IFK Tumba11.12       
 Walter Persson12Huddinge AIS10.29       
 Robin Hallberg12Turebergs FK10.34       
 William Nysmed12Huddinge AIS11.05       
 Lucas Engström12Huddinge AIS11.66       


P11 600m
18 jun 
 Noah Eckefjord12Hanvikens SK 2:18.27       
 William Nysmed12Huddinge AIS 2:18.67       
 Leon Graneborg12Huddinge AIS 2:33.79       
 Melvin Choppelo Garneij12Hellas FK 2:02.25       
 Henning Garpsäter12IFK Tumba 2:28.50       
 Sixten Ek12Huddinge AIS 2:16.58       
 Aaron Martin12Huddinge AIS 2:12.36       
 Kevin Quddus12IFK Tumba 2:33.67       
 Max Lönegård12IF Linnéa 2:04.15       
 Sixten Tjärdal12Spårvägens FK 2:02.26       
 Linus Persson12Huddinge AIS 2:17.28       
 Folke Sternlind12Hammarby IF 2:10.01       


P11 Höjd
18 jun 
 Rupert Coan12Turebergs FK140    pb   
 Leo Vall12Hammarby IF126       
 Leon Graneborg12Huddinge AIS100       
 Walter Persson12Huddinge AIS110       
 Alfred Askerud12Huddinge AIS110       
 Sixten Ek12Huddinge AIS110       
 Linus Persson12Huddinge AIS123       
 Kevin Quddus12IFK Tumba105       
 Aaron Martin12Huddinge AIS105       
 Noah Eckefjord12Hanvikens SK105       
 Henning Garpsäter12IFK Tumba105       
 Folke Sternlind12Hammarby IF123    pb   
 Melvin Choppelo Garneij12Hellas FK115       
 William Nysmed12Huddinge AIS105       
 Max Lönegård12IF Linnéa119    pb   

9095100105110115119123126129135140
R.Coan------ooooxoxo
L.Vall--oooooooxxx
L.Graneborg--xoxxx
W.Persson--oooxxx
A.Askerud--oxoxxoxxx
S.Ek--oooxxx
L.Persson--xoooxoxooxxx
K.Quddus-oooxxx
A.Martin--xoxxoxxx
N.Eckefjord--ooxxx
H.Garpsäterooooxxx
F.Sternlind--oooxooxxoxxx
M.Choppelo Garnei--oxoooxxx
W.Nysmed--ooxxx
M.Lönegård--oxxooooxxx


P11 Längdzon
17 jun 
 Lucas Olsson12Turebergs FK3,94       
 Alfred Askerud12Huddinge AIS3,43       
 Leo Vall12Hammarby IF3,35       
 Walter Persson12Huddinge AIS3,18       
 Rupert Coan12Turebergs FK4,38       
 Aaron Martin12Huddinge AIS3,62       
 Lukas Carlén12Huddinge AIS3,21       
 Wilmer Norrbo Asp12Huddinge AIS3,46       
 Henning Garpsäter12IFK Tumba2,43       
 Folke Sternlind12Hammarby IF3,49       
 Linus Persson12Huddinge AIS3,37       
 Robin Hallberg12Turebergs FK3,42       
 William Nysmed12Huddinge AIS2,79       
 Max Lönegård12IF Linnéa3,72       
 Sixten Ek12Huddinge AIS3,71       
 Benjamin Lantto12Turebergs FK4,02       
 Lucas Engström12Huddinge AIS2,61       
 Herman Axelson12Mälarhöjdens IK3,39       
 Vincent Stenborg12Huddinge AIS3,11       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.OlssonX3,793,873,94
A.Askerud3,433,433,333,40
L.Vall3,353,283,163,18
W.Persson3,00X3,163,18
R.Coan4,384,114,244,34
A.MartinX3,523,623,56
L.Carlén3,013,21X3,10
W.Norrbo Asp3,403,213,403,46
H.Garpsäter2,322,432,262,35
F.Sternlind3,493,353,323,39
L.Persson3,123,333,373,29
R.Hallberg3,133,303,423,42
W.Nysmed2,352,172,292,79
M.Lönegård3,573,703,523,72
S.Ek3,713,17X3,17
B.Lantto4,023,924,003,99
L.Engström2,492,592,612,45
H.Axelson3,39X3,38X
V.Stenborg3,112,902,852,99


P11 Kula2.0 kg
17 jun 
 Folke Sternlind12Hammarby IF7,18    pb   
 Lukas Carlén12Huddinge AIS5,10    pb   
 Herman Axelson12Mälarhöjdens IK5,77    pb   
 Sixten Ek12Huddinge AIS6,46    pb   
 Max Lönegård12IF Linnéa6,36       
 Walter Persson12Huddinge AIS7,02       
 Robin Hallberg12Turebergs FK6,61    pb   
 Lucas Olsson12Turebergs FK7,66       
 Vincent Stenborg12Huddinge AIS5,77       
 Linus Persson12Huddinge AIS6,80    pb   
 Aaron Martin12Huddinge AIS7,16       
 Rupert Coan12Turebergs FK7,85    pb   
 Henning Garpsäter12IFK Tumba5,70    pb   
 Alfred Askerud12Huddinge AIS6,25       
 Lucas Engström12Huddinge AIS4,71       
 William Nysmed12Huddinge AIS6,14    pb   
 Wilmer Norrbo Asp12Huddinge AIS5,35       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Sternlind6,536,877,187,05
L.Carlén5,104,284,434,80
H.Axelson5,435,775,645,19
S.Ek6,466,205,526,06
M.Lönegård5,665,505,336,36
W.Persson6,867,026,836,95
R.Hallberg5,845,665,516,61
L.Olsson5,727,477,247,66
V.Stenborg5,265,775,485,41
L.Persson6,586,66X6,80
A.Martin7,167,096,916,82
R.Coan6,237,317,717,85
H.Garpsäter5,705,205,095,61
A.AskerudX6,156,256,10
L.Engström4,713,804,013,41
W.Nysmed6,006,146,035,36
W.Norrbo Asp5,205,345,355,34


P11 Boll
18 jun 
 Alfred Askerud12Huddinge AIS17,71       
 Rupert Coan12Turebergs FK39,72       
 Noah Eckefjord12Hanvikens SK25,18       
 Folke Sternlind12Hammarby IF29,29    pb   
 Sixten Ek12Huddinge AIS23,79    pb   
 Walter Persson12Huddinge AIS25,93       
 Henning Garpsäter12IFK Tumba17,87       
 Leo Vall12Hammarby IF28,71    pb   
 Max Lönegård12IF Linnéa20,40       
 Linus Persson12Huddinge AIS22,82    pb   
 Aaron Martin12Huddinge AIS34,15       
 Leon Graneborg12Huddinge AIS16,88       
 William Nysmed12Huddinge AIS25,89    pb   
 Kevin Quddus12IFK Tumba27,94       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Askerud17,7117,71XX
R.Coan39,7239,7235,8736,78
N.EckefjordX19,9923,8625,18
F.Sternlind29,2926,2125,8922,45
S.EkX17,7820,8923,79
W.Persson24,2619,8921,4825,93
H.Garpsäter12,87X15,7217,87
L.Vall20,6528,7125,3825,93
M.Lönegård20,3717,9317,3520,40
L.PerssonX22,82X16,73
A.Martin30,0028,0829,3534,15
L.Graneborg13,2415,8716,8813,78
W.Nysmed25,3425,8922,2519,09
K.Quddus21,0627,1927,9425,60


P10 60m
-0,117 jun 
 Anton Hallberg13Turebergs FK10.60q       
 Alve Haara13Hanvikens SK10.80q       
 Gusten Wickberg13Huddinge AIS11.19q       
 Benjamín Jónsson13Huddinge AIS11.47q       
 Gordon Abrahamsson13Sundbybergs IK 9.74q       
 Sixten Brändholm13Ösmo Nynäs FK12.33q       

-0,817 jun 
 Noah Kuster13Huddinge AIS10.61q       
 Ossian Bast13Huddinge AIS10.69q       
 Eddie Greverud-Stridh13Huddinge AIS 8.78q       
 Lionel Hammarström13Hanvikens SK11.32q       
 Henning Kullberg13Huddinge AIS12.49q       
 Vilmer Fallenius13Huddinge AIS10.64q       

0,317 jun 
 Pelle Feldin13Huddinge AIS10.31q       
 Vilhelm Markstedt Hållö13Sundbybergs IK10.30q       
 Ivar Moberg13Huddinge AIS10.31q       
 Anton Jakobsson13Huddinge AIS11.02q       

-0,317 jun 
 Noel Karlsson13Huddinge AIS 9.90q       
 Elvin Hedman13Huddinge AIS10.40q       
 Elmer Sonesson13Huddinge AIS 9.49q       
 Kiume Hackett13Hammarby IF10.46q       
 Vilgot Nilsson Bodin13IFK Tumba10.92q       
 Charlie Törngren13Huddinge AIS10.16q       

-1,017 jun 
 Samuel Siljehult Dässman13Huddinge AIS11.69q       
 Maximilian Sanaie13Huddinge AIS11.55q       
 Loke Buske13Hanvikens SK12.16q       
 Gustav Eneqvist13Huddinge AIS10.53q       
 Sebastian Anghus13Huddinge AIS10.15q       

-1,117 jun 
 Vilhelm Markstedt Hållö13Sundbybergs IK10.70       
 Noel Karlsson13Huddinge AIS10.17       
 Elmer Sonesson13Huddinge AIS 9.62       
 Eddie Greverud-Stridh13Huddinge AIS 8.99       
 Gordon Abrahamsson13Sundbybergs IK 9.87       
 Sebastian Anghus13Huddinge AIS10.09       
 Charlie Törngren13Huddinge AIS10.11       

-1,117 jun 
 Noah Kuster13Huddinge AIS10.52       
 Kiume Hackett13Hammarby IF10.61       
 Ivar Moberg13Huddinge AIS10.44       
 Pelle Feldin13Huddinge AIS10.50       
 Elvin Hedman13Huddinge AIS10.25       
 Gustav Eneqvist13Huddinge AIS10.43       
 Anton Hallberg13Turebergs FK10.69       

-1,917 jun 
 Lionel Hammarström13Hanvikens SK11.03       
 Vilgot Nilsson Bodin13IFK Tumba11.29       
 Ossian Bast13Huddinge AIS10.55       
 Vilmer Fallenius13Huddinge AIS10.63       
 Alve Haara13Hanvikens SK10.95       
 Anton Jakobsson13Huddinge AIS11.01       
 Gusten Wickberg13Huddinge AIS11.48       

-2,117 jun 
 Viktor Palmgren13Huddinge AIS12.64       
 Loke Buske13Hanvikens SK12.66       
 Maximilian Sanaie13Huddinge AIS11.65       
 Benjamín Jónsson13Huddinge AIS11.51       
 Samuel Siljehult Dässman13Huddinge AIS11.83       
 Sixten Brändholm13Ösmo Nynäs FK12.56       
 Henning Kullberg13Huddinge AIS12.76       


P10 Längdzon
17 jun 
 Charlie Törngren13Huddinge AIS3,45       
 Henning Kullberg13Huddinge AIS2,32       
 Vilhelm Markstedt Hållö13Sundbybergs IK3,29       
 Pelle Feldin13Huddinge AIS3,32       
 Loke Buske13Hanvikens SK2,09       
 Ivar Moberg13Huddinge AIS3,75       
 Alve Haara13Hanvikens SK3,29       
 Gordon Abrahamsson13Sundbybergs IK3,82       
 Maximilian Sanaie13Huddinge AIS2,88       
 Gustav Eneqvist13Huddinge AIS3,22       
 Albin Westerlund13Hanvikens SK3,10       
 Lionel Hammarström13Hanvikens SK2,90       
 Noah Kuster13Huddinge AIS3,42       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Törngren3,223,453,323,19
H.Kullberg2,122,152,092,32
V.Markstedt Hållö3,143,093,213,29
P.Feldin3,223,053,323,32
L.Buske1,572,09X1,90
I.Moberg3,403,053,753,02
A.Haara2,903,292,972,84
G.Abrahamsson3,783,823,783,60
M.Sanaie2,882,862,872,82
G.Eneqvist3,203,222,933,22
A.Westerlund3,102,992,922,97
L.Hammarström2,712,902,822,71
N.Kuster3,423,383,373,16

17 jun 
 Vilgot Nilsson Bodin13IFK Tumba2,98       
 Viktor Palmgren13Huddinge AIS2,63       
 Anton Hallberg13Turebergs FK3,48       
 Sixten Brändholm13Ösmo Nynäs FK2,40       
 Sebastian Anghus13Huddinge AIS3,61       
 Elvin Hedman13Huddinge AIS3,32       
 Samuel Siljehult Dässman13Huddinge AIS2,84       
 Eddie Greverud-Stridh13Huddinge AIS4,59       
 Benjamín Jónsson13Huddinge AIS2,85       
 Elmer Sonesson13Huddinge AIS3,79       
 Kiume Hackett13Hammarby IF2,85       
 Gusten Wickberg13Huddinge AIS3,24       
 Ossian Bast13Huddinge AIS3,15       
 Noel Karlsson13Huddinge AIS3,58       
 Vilmer Fallenius13Huddinge AIS3,17       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Nilsson Bodin2,982,792,852,84
V.Palmgren2,632,622,622,62
A.Hallberg3,333,233,243,48
S.Brändholm1,932,402,092,00
S.Anghus3,613,423,373,58
E.Hedman3,213,323,31X
S.Siljehult Dässm2,612,722,841,80
E.Greverud-Stridh4,594,494,354,55
B.Jónsson2,852,662,562,50
E.Sonesson3,673,603,633,79
K.Hackett2,772,852,57X
G.Wickberg3,083,242,832,99
O.Bast2,852,903,153,05
N.Karlsson3,503,58X3,48
V.Fallenius3,172,98--


P10 Kula2.0 kg
17 jun 
 Maximilian Sanaie13Huddinge AIS4,71       
 Pelle Feldin13Huddinge AIS4,79       
 Eddie Greverud-Stridh13Huddinge AIS8,61    pb   
 Vilgot Nilsson Bodin13IFK Tumba4,37       
 Gusten Wickberg13Huddinge AIS5,47    pb   
 Elmer Sonesson13Huddinge AIS4,99    pb   
 Gustav Eneqvist13Huddinge AIS6,30       
 Anton Hallberg13Turebergs FK6,38    pb   
 Loke Buske13Hanvikens SK4,87       
 Anton Jakobsson13Huddinge AISX       
 Noel Karlsson13Huddinge AIS8,23    pb   
 Kiume Hackett13Hammarby IF4,35       
 Lionel Hammarström13Hanvikens SK4,97       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Sanaie3,524,504,114,71
P.FeldinX4,454,79X
E.Greverud-Stridh7,158,617,636,03
V.Nilsson Bodin4,373,993,964,20
G.Wickberg5,064,904,965,47
E.Sonesson4,934,994,424,25
G.Eneqvist6,306,115,675,94
A.Hallberg6,124,726,385,88
L.Buske4,233,944,874,87
A.JakobssonX---
N.Karlsson7,657,037,678,23
K.Hackett3,533,63X4,35
L.Hammarström4,974,624,614,39

17 jun 
 Sebastian Anghus13Huddinge AIS6,42       
 Alve Haara13Hanvikens SK4,15       
 Albin Westerlund13Hanvikens SK4,71       
 Sixten Brändholm13Ösmo Nynäs FK5,08       
 Vilhelm Markstedt Hållö13Sundbybergs IK4,26       
 Ossian Bast13Huddinge AIS6,51       
 Gordon Abrahamsson13Sundbybergs IK6,70       
 Viktor Palmgren13Huddinge AIS5,57       
 Noah Kuster13Huddinge AIS5,39       
 Benjamín Jónsson13Huddinge AIS5,76       
 Charlie Törngren13Huddinge AIS6,51       
 Samuel Siljehult Dässman13Huddinge AIS4,39       
 Elvin Hedman13Huddinge AIS5,39       
 Vilmer Fallenius13Huddinge AIS6,16       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Anghus6,426,296,135,52
A.Haara3,314,104,153,99
A.Westerlund3,663,683,444,71
S.Brändholm5,084,544,384,72
V.Markstedt HållöX4,20X4,26
O.Bast6,226,35X6,51
G.Abrahamsson6,146,616,356,70
V.Palmgren4,89X5,415,57
N.Kuster4,794,694,995,39
B.Jónsson4,725,76X5,24
C.Törngren5,68X6,51X
S.Siljehult Dässm4,094,393,924,33
E.Hedman4,84X5,394,07
V.Fallenius5,725,876,165,74


P10 Boll
17 jun 
 Anton Jakobsson13Huddinge AIS10,55       
 Sixten Brändholm13Ösmo Nynäs FK14,45       
 Vilgot Nilsson Bodin13IFK Tumba10,94       
 Sebastian Anghus13Huddinge AIS28,30       
 Noah Kuster13Huddinge AIS21,03       
 Charlie Törngren13Huddinge AIS24,07       
 Lionel Hammarström13Hanvikens SK18,97       
 Noel Karlsson13Huddinge AIS29,50       
 Kiume Hackett13Hammarby IF12,05       
 Pelle Feldin13Huddinge AIS19,83       
 Elvin Hedman13Huddinge AIS22,72       
 Gordon Abrahamsson13Sundbybergs IK18,10       
 Eddie Greverud-Stridh13Huddinge AIS27,56       
 Vilhelm Markstedt Hållö13Sundbybergs IK18,98       
 Joar Strand13Huddinge AISX       
 Ivar Moberg13Huddinge AISX       
 Simon Liberg13Huddinge AISX       
 Maximilian Sanaie13Huddinge AIS18,64       
 Vilmer Fallenius13Huddinge AIS19,90       
 Abeer Arora13Huddinge AISX       
 Alve Haara13Hanvikens SK17,37       
 Loke Buske13Hanvikens SK17,85       
 Gusten Wickberg13Huddinge AIS16,04       
 Ossian Bast13Huddinge AIS18,43       
 Gustav Eneqvist13Huddinge AIS21,62       
 Henning Kullberg13Huddinge AISX       
 Samuel Siljehult Dässman13Huddinge AIS13,61       
 Ossian Bast13Huddinge AISX       
 Viktor Palmgren13Huddinge AISX       
 Elmer Sonesson13Huddinge AIS15,89       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Jakobsson10,558,93XX
S.Brändholm6,898,3814,4511,30
V.Nilsson Bodin8,62X10,9410,23
S.Anghus27,8526,5427,6428,30
N.Kuster20,5821,0316,5120,89
C.Törngren20,6422,3422,8224,07
L.Hammarström17,5616,8018,9714,32
N.Karlsson26,0224,9629,5028,10
K.HackettXX12,058,20
P.Feldin16,4918,1119,3719,83
E.Hedman21,2522,7222,3818,19
G.Abrahamsson16,8015,1118,10X
E.Greverud-StridhX26,1627,5627,48
V.Markstedt HållöX15,4018,98X
J.StrandXXXX
I.MobergXXXX
S.LibergXXXX
M.Sanaie18,6417,1017,8918,09
V.FalleniusX19,8519,9018,96
A.AroraXXXX
A.Haara17,0616,2516,1917,37
L.Buske10,5817,85XX
G.Wickberg14,7916,0415,1111,94
O.Bast18,4316,2318,2516,68
G.Eneqvist21,6218,3216,6716,57
H.KullbergXXXX
S.Siljehult Dässm13,6112,7613,57X
O.BastXXXX
V.PalmgrenXXXX
E.Sonesson10,7610,6310,1215,89


P9 60m
1,617 jun 
 Oliver Mullen14Ösmo Nynäs FK11.24q       
 Emil Lotfi14Huddinge AIS12.94q       
 Love Lönegård14IF Linnéa10.89q       
 Lucas Fitger14Tullinge FI11.07q       

-0,117 jun 
 Emil Lotfi14Huddinge AIS13.30       
 Lucas Fitger14Tullinge FI11.61       
 Love Lönegård14IF Linnéa10.88       
 Oliver Mullen14Ösmo Nynäs FK11.27       


P9 Längdzon
17 jun 
 Oliver Mullen14Ösmo Nynäs FK3,12       
 Lucas Fitger14Tullinge FI2,72       
 Love Lönegård14IF Linnéa3,03       
 Emil Lotfi14Huddinge AIS2,48       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Mullen2,962,883,122,79
L.Fitger2,652,722,72X
L.Lönegård2,842,822,973,03
E.LotfiX2,482,342,28


P9 Kula2.0 kg
17 jun 
 Oliver Mullen14Ösmo Nynäs FK5,28       
 Lucas Fitger14Tullinge FI4,35    pb   
 Emil Lotfi14Huddinge AIS2,41       
 Love Lönegård14IF Linnéa4,80    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Mullen4,83X4,515,28
L.Fitger4,104,353,98X
E.LotfiX1,881,562,41
L.Lönegård4,804,704,164,77


P8 60m
0,518 jun 
 Eddie Cronebäck15Turebergs FK10.46q       
 Malte Särnbrink15Huddinge AIS12.41q       
 Eli Hedström15Mälarö SOK11.78q       
 Olle Mathiesen15Huddinge AIS13.16q       
 Filip Westrén15Ösmo Nynäs FK12.89q       

-0,118 jun 
 Lucas Mullen15Ösmo Nynäs FK10.77q       
 Wilde Back15Turebergs FK10.86q       
 Albert Ribacke15Turebergs FK10.86q       
 Henning Sörenby16Huddinge AIS14.10q       

-0,418 jun 
 Wilde Back15Turebergs FK10.78       
 Lucas Mullen15Ösmo Nynäs FK10.84       
 Malte Särnbrink15Huddinge AIS12.49       
 Filip Westrén15Ösmo Nynäs FK12.84       

-1,318 jun 
 Albert Ribacke15Turebergs FK10.92       
 Eddie Cronebäck15Turebergs FK10.62       
 Eli Hedström15Mälarö SOK11.77       
 Olle Mathiesen15Huddinge AIS14.35       


P8 Längdzon
18 jun 
 Lucas Mullen15Ösmo Nynäs FK3,34       
 Olle Mathiesen15Huddinge AIS2,15       
 Wilde Back15Turebergs FK3,24       
 Malte Särnbrink15Huddinge AIS2,62       
 Eddie Cronebäck15Turebergs FK3,29       
 Eli Hedström15Mälarö SOK2,21       
 Albert Ribacke15Turebergs FK2,78       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Mullen2,472,543,223,34
O.Mathiesen2,002,042,132,15
W.Back3,243,143,02X
M.Särnbrink2,232,292,622,27
E.Cronebäck2,873,043,293,09
E.Hedström2,132,131,982,21
A.Ribacke2,682,642,722,78


P8 Kula2.0 kg
18 jun 
 Malte Särnbrink15Huddinge AIS4,06       
 Henning Sörenby16Huddinge AIS2,37        P7
 Lucas Mullen15Ösmo Nynäs FK4,36       
 Eli Hedström15Mälarö SOK3,72    pb   
 Albert Ribacke15Turebergs FK4,95       
 Wilde Back15Turebergs FK4,41    pb   
 Olle Mathiesen15Huddinge AIS3,86       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Särnbrink4,063,793,843,90
H.Sörenby1,882,371,932,16
L.Mullen4,363,80X4,30
E.Hedström3,383,723,713,08
A.Ribacke4,304,924,954,63
W.Back3,884,414,193,95
O.Mathiesen3,863,463,573,41


K 100m
Försök heat 10,517 jun 
Esther Sahlqvist06Hammarby IF12.05q       
Emma Carlsson05Turebergs FK12.18q       
Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK12.26q       
Vilma Söderlund05Västerås FK13.10        
Nathalie Braun05IF Åland13.49        
Lovisa Brink04Spårvägens FK14.41        
Denise Cruz73Spårvägens FK15.84        

Försök heat 22,417 jun 
Alina Popadiuk95Upsala IF11.88q       
Lina Ånstad05Turebergs FK12.17q       
Jonna Claesson00Spårvägens FK12.26q       
Elise Legzdins02Mälarhöjdens IK12.38q       
Victoria Davidsson02Tyresö FK12.93q       
Charlotte Andersson00Hässelby SK12.97        
Sofia Köllerström04Spårvägens FK13.44        
Annika Nilsson82Spårvägens FK14.29        

Final0,517 jun 
Alina Popadiuk95Upsala IF11.84       
Esther Sahlqvist06Hammarby IF12.09       
Emma Carlsson05Turebergs FK12.14       
Lina Ånstad05Turebergs FK12.25       
Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK12.29       
Jonna Claesson00Spårvägens FK12.42       
Elise Legzdins02Mälarhöjdens IK12.46       
Victoria Davidsson02Tyresö FK13.14       


K 200m
Final A-0,318 jun 
Jonna Claesson00Spårvägens FK25.112       
Lina Ånstad05Turebergs FK25.333       
Elise Legzdins02Mälarhöjdens IK25.494       
Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK25.846       
Hanna Enlund01Spårvägens FK26.6811       
Alina Popadiuk95Upsala IFej start-       
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer05Bromma IFej start-       

Final B0,418 jun 
Celina Reichardt99Spårvägens FK25.835       
Lia Cederberg04Täby IS26.268       
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad26.459       
Ebba Jernmark Burrows00Täby IS26.6110       
Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS27.0112       
Emelie Melin05Spårvägens FK27.2913       

Final C-0,518 jun 
Emma Carlsson05Turebergs FK25.081       
Julia Håkansson03Hässelby SK26.007       
Nathalie Braun05IF Åland28.0614       
Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS28.1015       
Sofia Köllerström04Spårvägens FK28.1916       
Wilma Asp09IFK Tumba31.1717       
Fatima Cruz Barrera95Huddinge AISej start-       


K 400mMed F17
Final17 jun 
Lia Cederberg04Täby IS58.64       
Lisa Mårtensson05Huddinge AIS59.33       
Elina Hellgren04Vallentuna FK62.34       


K 800m
Final17 jun 
Clara Jansson06Västerås FK 2:22.69       
Nathalie Tolvers90Spårvägens FK 2:28.82       
Liva Gustavsson01Spårvägens FK 2:30.75       
Ella Henriksson04Spårvägens FK 2:37.08       
Erica Smedberg87FK Studenterna 2:47.93       


K 1500m
18 jun 
Elsa Sundqvist05Upsala IF 4:29.49       
Ebba Broms05Spårvägens FK 4:30.08       
Linn Adolfsson06Hässelby SK 4:33.35        F 17 UDM 1
Fanny Szalkai08Spårvägens FK 4:44.66       
Filippa Ramberg97Hammarby IF 4:45.30       
Melissa Bentayeb05Täby IS 4:53.42       
Stella Diaz Stenlund99Sundbybergs IK 4:54.22       
Wera Falk06KFUM Örebro 5:13.37        F 17
Edith Grimheden07Tullinge FI 5:28.15        F 17 UDM 2
10 Louisa Braun07IF Åland 6:28.41        F 17
Julia Wändin07Hammarby IFej start        F 17


K 5000m
Final16 jun 
Veronica Paterlini85FK Studenterna17:51.39       
Weronika Brzuchalska93FK Studenterna18:01.32       
Embla Allard12Västerås FK18:31.40       


K 100m häck84 cm
Final0,518 jun 
Julia Håkansson03Hässelby SK14.30       
Karin Bengtsson04Hanvikens SK14.50       
Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS15.14       
Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS16.23       
Olivia Sipos05Linköpings GIF16.75       
Ebba Jernmark Burrows00Täby IS18.03       
Matilda Halfwordson05Bromma IFej start       


K 400m häck76 cm
Final16 jun 
Ebba Svantesson97Upsala IF59.22       
Tyra Landin02Upsala IF60.67       
Maja Sund01Täby IS61.89       
Julia Håkansson03Hässelby SK62.86       
Emelie Melin05Spårvägens FK64.73       
Alva Back06Turebergs FK67.20       


K Höjd
17 jun 
Alvah Lind05Turebergs FK171       
Lisa Mårtensson05Huddinge AIS168       
Lina Bjerkestam05Huddinge AIS168       
Linda Skantze95IFK Lidingö165       
Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS162       
Anja Lalander05Täby IS153       

150153156162165168171180
A.Lalanderooxxx
L.Skantze----xoxxx
A.Lind-----ooxxx
L.Mårtensson---xooxoxxx
K.Engblom---xoxxx
L.Bjerkestam---ooxxoxxx


K Stav
16 jun 
Emma Rovasalo03Turun Urheiluliitto396    pb   
Emilie Beckman03Hässelby SK371       
Emelie Forsberg02Huddinge AIS326       
Lisa Appelquist05Bromma IF306    pb   
Ylva Björnsjö02Huddinge AIS286    pb   

266286306316326336346356366371376381386396405
E.Beckman------xoo-xo-xxx
Y.Björnsjö-xoxxx
E.Rovasalo-------ooo--xoxoxx
E.Forsberg--o-xoxxx
L.Appelquistxoxoxxoxxx


K Längd
18 jun 
Klara Rådbo01Hässelby SK5,73       
Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK5,45       
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad5,36    pb   
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer05Bromma IF5,32       
Emelie Eklund00Täby IS5,31       
Matilda Halfwordson05Bromma IF5,29       
Bilge Kaya02Hellas FK5,26       
Anelia Danielsson04Hanvikens SK5,21       
Victoria Davidsson02Tyresö FK5,10       
10 Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF5,06       
11 Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS4,82       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Eklund5,280,05,310,05,241,03,280,04,610,4X1,2
A.Stens5,320,85,450,2X0,45,240,25,16-0,15,231,4
V.Davidsson4,700,05,100,04,940,0
K.Rådbo5,540,05,610,05,691,35,730,05,580,0X1,1
M.Halfwordson5,220,05,190,2X0,94,910,05,29-0,35,190,7
B.Kaya5,020,35,261,33,941,33,630,05,19-0,9X0,0
E.Stenström4,580,54,771,14,820,9
M.Neudinger Nellm5,320,05,171,1X1,04,850,75,220,05,280,3
A.DanielssonX0,05,100,25,210,85,110,0X0,8X0,2
F.Lindberg5,060,04,750,05,000,2
I.Jonhed5,170,05,230,4X0,05,200,95,360,95,36-0,5


K Tresteg
16 jun 
Katarina Gråman03Spårvägens FK12,94       
Melina Lidberg05Bromma IF12,03       
Matilda Halfwordson05Bromma IF11,80       
Bilge Kaya02Hellas FK10,35       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Gråman12,601,812,821,212,690,412,571,212,820,812,940,9
M.LidbergX1,412,031,2-11,731,012,011,1-
M.Halfwordson11,152,2X0,611,540,69,260,9X1,311,800,8
B.KayaX1,310,33-0,310,35-0,510,310,910,201,0-


K Kula4.0 kg
17 jun 
Hannah Hilding02Spårvägens FK13,03    sb   
Norah Lind05Turebergs FK12,29       
Tilda Bernhult04KFUM Örebro12,26       
Klara Rådbo01Hässelby SK12,23       
Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS11,34       
Matilda Halfwordson05Bromma IF9,96    pb   
Ella Nilsson03Hanvikens SK8,41       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Halfwordson8,719,968,967,759,00X
K.Rådbo11,9712,23XXX11,97
H.Hilding13,00X13,0312,94XX
E.Stenström11,3411,23XXXX
E.Nilsson8,32X7,888,417,77X
T.Bernhult12,2611,6612,07XX11,80
N.LindX11,4911,5711,7612,0112,29


K Diskus1.0 kg
16 jun 
Hannah Hilding02Spårvägens FK43,55       
Kajsa Borrman04Västerås FK43,24       
Tindra Törnestam06Spårvägens FK41,11       
Norah Lind05Turebergs FK38,00       
Nova Renåker05Tjalve FIF36,59       
Natalie Persson03IF Göta Karlstad35,55       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Törnestam40,5340,5141,0941,1140,0740,46
H.HildingX42,1542,9043,3243,5542,40
N.Lind36,98X37,9838,00X37,90
K.Borrman42,3543,00X43,2441,8241,64
N.PerssonX33,61X35,3035,5534,92
N.Renåker36,59XXXXX


K Slägga4.0 kg
18 jun 
Rebecka Hallerth96Spårvägens FK62,00       
Emma Holmgren Löf02Upsala IF60,91    pb   
Sara Forssell00IF Göta Karlstad60,41       
Saga Berg04Upsala IF58,19       
Hillevi Carlsson02Hässelby SK56,77       
Isabella Wiklund03Västerås FK55,12       
Ida Forss99Upsala IF50,97       
Norah Lind05Turebergs FK50,84       
Molly Skugge03Turebergs FK48,99       
10 Vilma Damberg03Turebergs FK48,17       
11 Caroline Wallin94Spårvägens FK44,72       
12 Ella Nilsson03Hanvikens SK42,46    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Wallin44,7240,00X
I.Forss48,6550,3247,0550,9748,88X
V.Damberg48,1746,5746,29
E.Holmgren Löf59,9160,91X57,0955,2060,43
S.Berg54,9958,1957,92X55,0354,50
E.Nilsson40,6742,4638,63
M.Skugge48,9948,54X
R.Hallerth61,79X60,60X62,0061,30
S.Forssell60,2560,4160,2758,9060,3459,35
N.Lind50,6549,84XX50,8450,17
H.Carlsson56,77XX56,02XX
I.Wiklund50,7253,7752,8652,0655,12X


K Spjut600 g
18 jun 
Tilda Bernhult04KFUM Örebro41,22       
Nova Renåker05Tjalve FIF36,64       
Matilda Halfwordson05Bromma IF31,10    pb   
Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS29,52       
Emilia Johansson05Upsala IF26,12       
Gabriella Gumbricht05Spårvägens FK22,50    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Johansson23,2025,7224,91XX26,12
M.Halfwordson28,0024,5125,9627,9027,7431,10
T.Bernhult41,2240,9640,42X40,12X
E.Stenström28,3827,1727,8229,52--
N.Renåker34,1132,5032,8336,64X35,70
G.Gumbricht20,0322,5019,8822,1521,3721,84


F17 100m
Försök heat 11,716 jun 
Filippa Engström07Västerås FK12.44q       
Matilda Borg07Hammarby IF12.67q       
Elin Hjertzell06Huddinge AIS13.25q       
Nike Ullén07Spårvägens FK13.32q       
Filippa Kopparhed07Hässelby SK13.97        
Julia Hansson06Huddinge AIS14.12        
Astrid Wallman06Huddinge AIS14.65        

Försök heat 21,216 jun 
Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF13.02q       
Alba Boric07Hanvikens SK13.08q       
Elsa Sundkvist07Södertälje IF13.21q       
Alice Helge07Täby IS13.41q       
Felicia Renman06Hanvikens SK13.45        
Rose Masoudi07Bromma IF14.00        

Final1,016 jun 
Filippa Engström07Västerås FK12.40       
Matilda Borg07Hammarby IF12.72        UDM 1
Alba Boric07Hanvikens SK13.16        UDM 2
Elsa Sundkvist07Södertälje IF13.16       
Elin Hjertzell06Huddinge AIS13.30        UDM 3
Nike Ullén07Spårvägens FK13.40       
Alice Helge07Täby ISej start       
Ella Johansson07Hammarby IFej start       


F17 200m
Final A-0,218 jun 
Esther Sahlqvist06Hammarby IF24.921        UDM 1
Filippa Engström07Västerås FK25.362       
Matilda Borg07Hammarby IF25.463        UDM 2
Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK26.504        UDM 3
Maja Simonsson06Hammarby IF26.715       
Emilia Hermansson06Täby IS26.956       
Amanda Cederberg07Täby IS27.177       

Final B0,818 jun 
Emilia Nielsen06Turebergs FK27.348       
Eleonora Wahlin06Täby IS27.679       
Norah Hamberg07Bromma IF28.5510       
Julia Hansson06Huddinge AIS29.2011       
Annie Sjölund06Turebergs FK29.6912       
Alice Helge07Täby ISej start-       


F17 400m
Final17 jun 
Matilda Borg07Hammarby IF55.98        UDM 1
Linn Adolfsson06Hässelby SK58.05        UDM 2
Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF60.21        UDM 3
Lilly Brusling06Västerås FK65.35       
Nora Hägg06Hässelby SKbröt       


F17 800m
Final17 jun 
Anastasia Rozhkova07Tullinge FI 2:23.22        UDM 1
Eleonore Stellansdotter07Ärla SK 2:25.42       
Desireé Trolling07Hanvikens SK 2:34.12        UDM 2
Judy Alesi07Spårvägens FK 2:42.05        UDM 3
Nora Söderqvist07Huddinge AIS 2:48.23       
Louisa Braun07IF Åland 3:05.28       


F17 100m häck76 cm
Final-0,918 jun 
Livia Salov06Hässelby SK14.82        UDM 1
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson06Turebergs FK15.07        UDM 2
Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK15.09        UDM 3
Eleonora Wahlin06Täby IS15.74       
Elin Hjertzell06Huddinge AIS15.86       
Alice Helge07Täby IS16.09       


F17 Häck 300m76 cm
Final16 jun 
Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF45.03        UDM 1
Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF45.84       
Emma Jäderberg06Hanvikens SK47.34        UDM 2
Felicia Renman06Hanvikens SK51.91        UDM 3


F17 Höjd
18 jun 
Tea Noreland07Södertälje IF164    pb   
Anna Möller06Södertälje IF161       
Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK158    pb    UDM 1
Livia Salov06Hässelby SK158        UDM 2
Saga Ågren Lundman06Danderyds SK154        UDM 3
Emilia Nielsen06Turebergs FK154       
Maja Mccarthy06Hammarby IF150    sb   
Rose Masoudi07Bromma IF137       

132137142146150154158161164166
A.Grindange----oooxxx
T.Noreland----ooxooxxoxxx
R.Masoudiooxxx
M.Mccarthy--ooxoxxx
E.Nielsen---xoooxxx
L.Salov----xoooxxx
S.Ågren Lundman---oooxxx
A.Möller----oooxoxxx


F17 Stav
17 jun 
Alva Back06Turebergs FK360        UDM 1
Linnéa Lindqvist06Västerås FK313       
Rut Grufman06Täby IS293        UDM 2
Emma Jäderberg06Hanvikens SK283    pb    UDM 3
Annie Sjölund06Turebergs FK253       
Linnea Sandström06Turebergs FK253    pb   

233243253263273283293303313323333343360365
A.Back-----------xoxoxxx
R.Grufman---ooooxxx
A.Sjölund-ooxxx
L.Sandströmxoooxxx
L.Lindqvist--------xxo-xxx
E.Jäderberg-oooooxxx


F17 Längd
17 jun 
Alba Boric07Hanvikens SK5,32    pb    UDM 1
Elin Hjertzell06Huddinge AIS5,30        UDM 2
Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF5,07        UDM 3
Kristelle Grahn06Spårvägens FK5,06       
Nike Ullén07Spårvägens FK5,01    pb   
Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK4,96       
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson06Turebergs FK4,93       
Vilma Stolpen06Täby IS4,75       
Simone Moverare07Hammarby IF4,60    pb   
10 Linnea Sandström06Turebergs FK4,59       
11 Desireé Trolling07Hanvikens SK4,58    pb   
12 Judy Alesi07Spårvägens FK4,57    pb   
13 Maja Mccarthy06Hammarby IF4,55    pb   
14 Felicia Renman06Hanvikens SK4,51       
15 Elvira Elenäs06Upsala IF4,45       
16 Rose Masoudi07Bromma IF4,44       
17 Annie Sjölund06Turebergs FK4,40       
18 Alva Attersand07Hammarby IF4,34    pb   
19 Miriam Moverare07Hammarby IF4,16    pb   
20 Sofia Håkansson07Hammarby IF4,14       
21 Elin Gullicksson07Hässelby SK4,04    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Gullicksson4,020,04,042,23,840,0
D.Trolling4,500,04,290,04,580,8
K.Cabanas Anderss4,660,04,562,04,580,74,650,04,93-0,74,75-0,4
K.Grahn4,820,05,060,0X1,3X1,44,96-2,14,84-1,7
E.Elenäs4,350,04,450,0X1,1
A.Attersand4,290,04,340,0X0,0
M.Moverare3,840,04,160,33,930,7
F.RenmanX1,24,511,34,460,3
A.GrindangeX0,0X0,04,960,04,91-1,14,76-1,1-
E.HjertzellX2,15,190,05,300,05,220,75,190,0X-0,9
S.Moverare4,601,94,490,04,560,0
N.Ullén4,490,74,830,04,991,64,761,24,93-0,45,01-1,0
E.Johansson4,960,94,971,14,951,94,83-0,95,070,04,970,0
J.AlesiX1,24,57-0,2X0,0
M.Mccarthy3,590,54,550,13,500,4
V.Stolpen4,742,2X0,9X0,74,75-0,74,62-0,2X0,0
S.Håkansson3,911,94,140,43,831,7
A.Boric5,030,05,200,05,320,25,190,05,06-1,5X-0,9
A.Sjölund4,061,94,390,34,402,1
R.Masoudi4,412,0X0,14,440,0
L.Sandström4,511,34,590,04,53-0,5


F17 Tresteg
16 jun 
Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK11,13        UDM 1
Alice Helge07Täby IS10,83        UDM 2
Kristelle Grahn06Spårvägens FK10,40        UDM 3
Felicia Persson06Katrineholms SK9,98       
Alva Attersand07Hammarby IF9,84       
Astrid Wallman06Huddinge AIS9,44       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.WallmanX0,09,442,4X0,29,071,0X1,2X0,9
A.Attersand9,741,59,84-0,3X1,39,320,09,740,4X-0,4
A.Helge10,830,210,631,410,720,49,640,910,630,010,391,9
F.Persson9,821,49,800,4X1,49,980,69,931,3X1,5
K.GrahnX0,510,350,010,400,9X0,010,160,3X2,0
E.WedinX1,110,681,610,780,811,001,111,131,8-


F17 Kula3.0 kg
16 jun 
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson06Turebergs FK14,57        UDM 1
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF14,29        UDM 2
Alva Back06Turebergs FK12,69        UDM 3
Ida Edling07Bollnäs FIK12,07       
Maggie Dahllöf06Hammarby IF11,56       
Felicia Persson06Katrineholms SK9,91    sb   
Filippa Kopparhed07Hässelby SK9,22       
Linnea Sandström06Turebergs FK9,14    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Sandström8,258,569,147,858,078,17
M.Dahllöf11,2911,5311,3411,5411,3011,56
F.Persson9,88X9,91XXX
I.Edling11,0111,06X11,64X12,07
K.Cabanas Anderss13,9314,5714,4014,1414,1514,36
A.Back12,4912,69X11,73--
F.Kopparhed8,939,228,248,577,28X
A.JergmarX14,1814,15XX14,29


F17 Diskus1.0 kg
17 jun 
Tindra Törnestam06Spårvägens FK42,90        UDM 1
Matilda Mehto07Naantalin Löyly36,22       
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF32,68        UDM 2
Beatrice Lindberg07Hellas FK31,76        UDM 3
Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF27,43       
Rut Grufman06Täby IS25,06       
Ida Larsson06KFUM Örebro24,83       
Linnea Nederström07Sundbybergs IK20,62       
Elin Gullicksson07Hässelby SK18,45       
10 Sophia Zuccato07Hässelby SK15,43    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Johansson-27,43X---
I.Larsson20,8722,9624,83X22,10X
B.LindbergX24,6829,1731,7630,3030,36
S.Zuccato14,98X15,1215,43XX
A.Jergmar32,6826,9229,4432,0924,8132,52
E.Gullicksson15,0818,2218,4514,61XX
T.Törnestam42,9041,22X41,66XX
R.GrufmanXXX25,06X21,80
M.Mehto35,1834,5834,1131,8334,8836,22
L.Nederström19,1319,4520,2019,0918,8220,62


F17 Slägga3.0 kg
18 jun 
Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson06Råby-Rekarne FIF59,90       
Ellen Forsell06Hammarby IF56,85        UDM 1
Rut Grufman06Täby IS51,34        UDM 2
Beatrice Lindberg07Hellas FK50,75        UDM 3
Elin Runemar07Turebergs FK50,12       
Anna Bergin07Hammarby IF49,87       
Elsa Kjellström06Hässelby SK45,39       
Ida Edling07Bollnäs FIK44,21       
Linnea Sandström06Turebergs FK34,55       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Gabrielli Gusta57,2856,1359,0859,90X57,63
R.GrufmanX51,34XXXX
A.Bergin47,78XXX47,1949,87
E.RunemarXX43,9748,1349,7850,12
E.Forsell54,2456,8555,5654,52X53,09
E.Kjellström44,60XX42,1745,1745,39
B.Lindberg50,7546,97XXXX
I.EdlingX44,21XX42,9843,19
L.Sandström33,6934,5534,22


F17 Spjut500 g
18 jun 
Alva Back06Turebergs FK40,54        UDM 1
Maggie Dahllöf06Hammarby IF38,74        UDM 2
Norah Hamberg07Bromma IF31,02        UDM 3
Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF29,34       
Linnea Sandström06Turebergs FK18,77       
Simone Allbäck07Spårvägens FK17,76    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Sandström18,4417,43X18,77XX
S.Allbäck15,1514,7916,0615,85X17,76
A.BackXX32,3537,47X40,54
E.Johansson27,26XX26,03X29,34
M.Dahllöf31,1437,3037,6137,9937,0138,74
N.Hamberg28,8431,0227,4627,7628,4129,72


F15 80m
Försök heat 1-2,617 jun 
Olivia Pihl08Hässelby SK10.62q       
Elisabeth Teearu08Turebergs FK10.73q       
Lova Nordvarg08Upsala IF11.17q       
Ebba Örlefors08Upsala IF11.21q       
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic08Hässelby SK11.53        

Försök heat 21,017 jun 
Ellen Gagnerud08Huddinge AIS10.65q       
Emilie Ekman08Täby IS10.72q       
Elin Sjöberg08Turebergs FK10.73q       
Sofia Sahlén08Bromma IF11.06q       
Saga Johansson08IF Åland11.32        

Final-0,517 jun 
Olivia Pihl08Hässelby SK10.38        UDM 1
Ellen Gagnerud08Huddinge AIS10.64        UDM 2
Elin Sjöberg08Turebergs FK10.74        UDM 3
Emilie Ekman08Täby IS10.80       
Ebba Örlefors08Upsala IF11.08       
Sofia Sahlén08Bromma IF11.17       
Lova Nordvarg08Upsala IF11.22       
Elisabeth Teearu08Turebergs FKej start       


F15 300m
Final18 jun 
Ella Östblom08Gefle IF42.30       
Ellinor Wendel-Haak08Sundbybergs IK42.63        UDM 1
Linnea Ekström08Turebergs FK44.14        UDM 2
Saga Johansson08IF Åland46.07       


F15 800m
Final17 jun 
Linnea Ekström08Turebergs FK 2:25.48        UDM 1
Arwen Pamelius08Täby IS 2:28.04        UDM 2
Stella Weissenborn08Täby IS 2:39.70        UDM 3
Agnes Parmhed08Tullinge FI 2:43.05       


F15 2000m
Final18 jun 
Freja Ahlepil09Turebergs FK 6:53.12        F 14
Hanna Vikström08Täby IS 6:56.32        UDM 1
Leah Palmblad08IFK Lidingö 7:46.91        UDM 2
Ellen Choppelo Garneij09Hellas FK 8:49.73        F 14
Stella Weissenborn08Täby ISbröt       


F15 Hinder 1500m76 cm
Final16 jun 
Fanny Szalkai08Spårvägens FK 5:03.37        UDM 1
Freja Ahlepil09Turebergs FK 5:28.86        UDM 2
Hanna Vikström08Täby IS 5:46.72        UDM 3


F15 Häck 80m76 cm
Final0,918 jun 
Olivia Pihl08Hässelby SK11.92        UDM 1
Wilma Beiming-Brotte08Täby IS12.42        UDM 2
Ella Östblom08Gefle IF12.45       
Emilie Ekman08Täby IS12.71        UDM 3
Clara Herge08Bromma IF12.78       
Ida Olsson08Hellas FK12.91       
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic08Hässelby SK14.03       


F15 Häck 300m76 cm
Final16 jun 
Ella Östblom08Gefle IF44.96       
Clara Herge08Bromma IF46.86        UDM 1
Wilma Beiming-Brotte08Täby IS47.62        UDM 2
Ellinor Wendel-Haak08Sundbybergs IK50.74        UDM 3
Elsa Rudström08Täby IS51.48       
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic08Hässelby SK52.20       
Julia Sandler Djerf08Turebergs FKbröt       
Elsa Eriksson08Rånäs 4Hej start       


F15 Höjd
16 jun 
Zelda Eckers08Åkersberga SK162    pb    UDM 1
Maja Andersson08Alunda SK157       
Emilie Ekman08Täby IS157    pb    UDM 2
Elsa Eriksson08Rånäs 4H154       
Elin Sjöberg08Turebergs FK150    pb    UDM 3
Sofia Sahlén08Bromma IF146       
Arwen Pamelius08Täby IS137       

127132137142146150154157160162164169
E.Ekman---ooxxooxxoxxx
M.Andersson---oooooxxx
Z.Eckers---ooooxooxoxxx
E.Sjöberg-ooooxoxxx
E.Eriksson---ooxooxx-
A.Pameliusoooxxx
S.Sahlén-oxoxoxoxxx


F15 Stav
18 jun 
Saga Berg Ojeda08Turebergs FK312    pb   
Bea Brusling08Västerås FK302       
Julia Porath08Södertälje IF282    pb   

262272282292302312321
S.Berg Ojedaoooxxoxooxxx
J.Porath-ooxxx
B.Brusling---ooxxx


F15 Längd
18 jun 
Olivia Pihl08Hässelby SK5,52    pb    UDM 1
Elin Sjöberg08Turebergs FK4,90    pb    UDM 2
Ebba Örlefors08Upsala IF4,89       
Emilie Ekman08Täby IS4,83    pb    UDM 3
Alma Cemalovic08Hanvikens SK4,65       
Anna Tolonen Albrecht08Spårvägens FK4,62    pb   
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic08Hässelby SK4,57       
Sofia Sahlén08Bromma IF4,56    pb   
Lova Nordvarg08Upsala IF4,40       
10 Amanda Jäderberg08Hässelby SK4,38       
11 Alva Carlsson08Mälarö SOK3,99       
12 Maria Carlsson08Mälarö SOK3,92       
13 Alice Reyes Willfors08Gefle IF2,83       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Reyes WillforsX0,0X0,02,830,0
A.Carlsson3,930,03,990,03,930,0
E.ÖrleforsX0,04,790,04,690,04,890,0X0,04,680,0
A.Jäderberg4,160,04,380,04,180,0
L.NordvargX0,04,260,44,400,0
E.Sjöberg4,900,44,900,0X0,04,390,04,620,04,260,0
S.Sahlén4,500,94,410,04,390,04,350,0X0,34,560,0
O.Pihl5,370,45,470,85,520,25,220,05,420,8X0,1
A.Tolonen AlbrechX0,34,480,04,540,34,620,0X0,54,500,0
A.Cemalovic4,260,04,650,04,630,04,370,04,130,03,910,0
M.Carlsson3,870,03,920,03,850,0
E.Ekman4,510,04,230,04,830,04,350,04,490,04,630,0
I.Sjöholm Vitasov4,480,04,320,04,330,14,440,0X0,04,570,0


F15 Tresteg
17 jun 
Anna Tolonen Albrecht08Spårvägens FK10,83        UDM 1
Clara Herge08Bromma IF10,05    pb    UDM 2
Emilie Ekman08Täby IS9,95        UDM 3
Alva Carlsson08Mälarö SOK8,30    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Ekman9,42-0,99,220,09,74-1,39,660,09,95-1,09,65-1,8
A.Tolonen Albrech10,280,510,83-1,610,320,010,26-2,2-10,43-1,4
C.Herge10,050,09,54-1,99,630,0X-0,7X-2,4X-0,6
A.Carlsson8,150,08,25-0,97,84-0,37,78-1,97,85-1,58,30-0,3


F15 Kula3.0 kg
16 jun 
Alva Carlsson08Mälarö SOK7,30    pb    UDM 1
Maria Carlsson08Mälarö SOK7,03    pb    UDM 2

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Carlsson7,057,046,647,026,947,30
M.Carlsson7,036,926,446,746,596,16


F15 Diskus0.75 kg
16 jun 
Zelda Eckers08Åkersberga SK29,37        UDM 1
Thea Salomonsson Lind08Hanvikens SK28,56    sb    UDM 2
Agnes Parmhed08Tullinge FI24,71        UDM 3

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Salomonsson LinXXX28,5628,4926,89
Z.Eckers-X29,3722,8224,4128,95
A.ParmhedX23,4724,71XX22,66


F15 Slägga3.0 kg
18 jun 
Midea Allard08Västerås FK51,22       
Thea Salomonsson Lind08Hanvikens SK41,90    pb    UDM 1
Iris Boqvist08Hanvikens SK37,80    pb    UDM 2
Julia Eidebo08Huddinge AIS36,48        UDM 3

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Eidebo35,74XX36,4836,17X
T.Salomonsson Lin41,36XX41,9038,61X
M.Allard49,5350,3548,2051,22XX
I.Boqvist36,09X37,4437,80XX


F15 Spjut500 g
18 jun 
Midea Allard08Västerås FK32,57       
Wilma Beiming-Brotte08Täby IS23,27        UDM 1
Sofia Sahlén08Bromma IF22,27        UDM 2
Alma Cemalovic08Hanvikens SK20,53        UDM 3

1 2 3 4 5 6 
W.Beiming-BrotteX22,1923,2622,67X23,27
M.AllardX30,9231,4332,5732,4631,77
A.Cemalovic16,0818,1220,2518,7720,5320,04
S.Sahlén22,2719,6520,9822,00XX


F14 80m
Försök heat 1-1,817 jun 
Nova Hedlund Carlson09Bromma IF10.67q       
Tuva Eckerberg09Täby IS11.05q       
Sophie Adolfson09Hässelby SK11.07q       
Pixie Buchta Lento09Bromma IF11.31q       
Wilma Asp09IFK Tumba11.79        
Thilde Katainen09IFK Tumba12.51        
Fatima Tijani09IF Triangeln13.92        

Försök heat 2-0,317 jun 
Stephanie Rimér09Turebergs FK10.88q       
Ida Moodysson09Sundbybergs IK10.94q       
Selma Milione09Hässelby SK11.00q       
Tyra Sternlind09Hammarby IF11.28q       
Vera Stolpen09Täby IS11.44        
Natalie Johansson09Huddinge AIS11.63        
Agnes Hjertzell09Huddinge AIS11.79        
Lily Kylefjord09Mälarhöjdens IK11.91        

Final1,317 jun 
Nova Hedlund Carlson09Bromma IF10.57       
Stephanie Rimér09Turebergs FK10.79       
Tuva Eckerberg09Täby IS10.87       
Ida Moodysson09Sundbybergs IK10.90       
Sophie Adolfson09Hässelby SK10.92       
Selma Milione09Hässelby SK10.95       
Tyra Sternlind09Hammarby IF11.26       
Pixie Buchta Lento09Bromma IF11.27       


F14 Häck 80m76 cm
Final1,018 jun 
Elise Wiklund09Turebergs FK12.65       
Nova Hedlund Carlson09Bromma IF13.02       
Pixie Buchta Lento09Bromma IF13.06       
Stina Östholm09Eskilstuna FI13.48       
Sofia Deresiewicz09Sundbybergs IK14.56       
Ester Drott Ripoll09IFK Lund14.60       
Ellen Choppelo Garneij09Hellas FK17.11       


F14 Häck 300m76 cm
Final16 jun 
Ester Drott Ripoll09IFK Lund51.83       


F14 Höjd
17 jun 
Elin Strandberg09Huddinge AIS148       
Pixie Buchta Lento09Bromma IF145    pb   
Stephanie Rimér09Turebergs FK142       
Vera Stolpen09Täby IS138       
Agnes Steinberga09Huddinge AIS134       

120125130134138142145148155
S.Rimér-ooooxx-
P.Buchta Lento-ooooxxox-
A.Steinbergaoooxxx
V.Stolpen-ooxoxxx
E.Strandberg------oxxx


F14 Stav
18 jun 
Freja Ahlepil09Turebergs FK272    pb   
Tuva Eckerberg09Täby IS262    pb   
Stephanie Rimér09Turebergs FK252       
Livia Sandström09Turebergs FK242    pb   
Lily Kylefjord09Mälarhöjdens IK232       
Elise Wiklund09Turebergs FKX       
Freja Kagevik09Turebergs FKX       

190202212222232242252262272282
T.Eckerberg----ooxooxxx
S.Rimér---oooxxoxxx
L.Kylefjord----oxxx
L.Sandström-xoooxxoxxox-
F.Kagevik-xxx
E.Wiklund------xxx
F.Ahlepil----ooooxoxxx


F14 Längd
18 jun 
Nova Hedlund Carlson09Bromma IF5,14    pb   
Tyra Sternlind09Hammarby IF4,83       
Stina Östholm09Eskilstuna FI4,81       
Tuva Eckerberg09Täby IS4,62       
Stephanie Rimér09Turebergs FK4,52       
Natalie Johansson09Huddinge AIS4,42    pb   
Lily Kylefjord09Mälarhöjdens IK4,40    pb   
Agnes Hjertzell09Huddinge AIS4,28       
Pixie Buchta Lento09Bromma IF4,25       
10 Freja Kagevik09Turebergs FK4,18    pb   
11 Sofia Deresiewicz09Sundbybergs IK4,12       
12 Emmy Lindblom09Hammarby IF4,08       
13 Wilma Asp09IFK Tumba3,90       
14 Thilde Katainen09IFK Tumba3,67       
15 Livia Sandström09Turebergs FK3,53       
16 Fatima Tijani09IF Triangeln3,05       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.RimérX0,0X0,04,520,0---
F.Tijani2,960,03,050,02,660,0
A.Hjertzell4,270,04,180,04,120,02,720,0-4,280,0
T.Eckerberg4,620,04,470,04,410,04,260,0X0,0-
N.Johansson4,320,0X0,04,250,14,310,04,420,04,130,0
N.Hedlund Carlson4,95-0,75,020,85,000,35,120,0X0,05,140,1
T.Sternlind4,530,04,830,54,710,0---
L.Sandström3,230,03,500,13,530,1
S.Deresiewicz4,090,0X0,24,120,4
T.Katainen3,450,03,670,03,120,0
W.Asp3,900,03,730,03,880,0
L.Kylefjord4,400,0X0,04,320,03,590,0X0,04,380,0
F.Kagevik4,090,04,180,03,990,0
S.ÖstholmX0,7X0,14,810,02,830,04,740,03,120,0
E.Lindblom3,570,04,080,0-
P.Buchta Lento4,230,14,250,0X0,0


F14 Tresteg
17 jun 
Stephanie Rimér09Turebergs FK10,37       
Natalie Johansson09Huddinge AIS9,95    pb   
Agnes Hjertzell09Huddinge AIS9,91       
Vera Stolpen09Täby IS9,45       
Lily Kylefjord09Mälarhöjdens IK9,40    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Kylefjord9,280,09,24-1,0X-2,18,96-0,4X-1,39,400,0
N.Johansson9,570,0X-1,49,77-2,39,95-2,29,730,09,76-1,9
S.Rimér9,57-0,49,51-2,09,78-0,59,86-1,79,66-3,810,37-0,2
V.StolpenX-3,1X-1,69,37-1,39,45-1,49,31-0,98,960,0
A.Hjertzell9,49-0,89,73-0,99,52-0,99,910,09,82-0,79,640,0


F14 Kula3.0 kg
17 jun 
Tyra Sternlind09Hammarby IF9,51       
Elin Strandberg09Huddinge AIS9,46    pb   
Esther Elliot09Huddinge AIS8,93       
Stephanie Rimér09Turebergs FK8,68       
Agnes Nilsson09IFK Lidingö8,42       
Pixie Buchta Lento09Bromma IF8,26    pb   
Natalie Johansson09Huddinge AIS7,97    pb   
Agnes Steinberga09Huddinge AIS7,78       
Vera Böregård09IFK Tumba6,83    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Johansson6,736,827,407,977,167,60
E.Elliot8,558,638,93X8,548,42
P.Buchta Lento8,006,878,267,987,778,10
A.Nilsson8,107,667,347,998,427,96
A.Steinberga7,007,047,566,317,787,77
T.Sternlind8,749,239,069,518,858,50
S.Rimér8,168,168,418,00X8,68
V.Böregård6,576,576,83
E.StrandbergX9,33X9,419,46X


F14 Diskus0.75 kg
17 jun 
Hilda Yong Viklander09Mälarhöjdens IK31,97       
Tyra Sternlind09Hammarby IF30,35    pb   
Agnes Nilsson09IFK Lidingö28,70    pb   
Esther Elliot09Huddinge AIS25,21       
Viola Lindow09Åkersberga SK21,51       
Natalie Johansson09Huddinge AIS20,43       
Vera Böregård09IFK Tumba17,59       
Wilma Asp09IFK Tumba15,08       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
W.Asp13,2114,12X13,5015,0814,39
A.Nilsson28,70X26,4628,18X28,17
E.ElliotXXX25,21XX
V.LindowX21,5121,3419,6317,79X
H.Yong ViklanderX29,1531,97XX31,72
T.Sternlind30,3527,31X25,7927,4620,93
N.Johansson16,43X17,4818,4519,9120,43
V.Böregård17,59X13,2117,31XX


F14 Slägga3.0 kg
18 jun 
Nejla Numanovic09Gefle IF42,12       
Emmy Lindblom09Hammarby IF34,82    pb   
Vera Böregård09IFK Tumba30,45       
Elvira Karlstedt09Huddinge AIS28,45    pb   
Esther Elliot09Huddinge AIS27,16       
Livia Sandström09Turebergs FK21,70    pb   
Wilma Asp09IFK Tumba21,41       
Linnea Olsson Roth09Hellas FK21,01       
Natalie Johansson09Huddinge AIS19,93    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
W.Asp19,8818,7821,4118,5218,8818,46
N.Numanovic40,68X39,6240,1838,9342,12
L.Olsson Roth21,01X18,8119,2719,6919,71
E.LindblomX34,82XX31,1430,75
L.Sandström19,6919,9619,86X19,6221,70
N.Johansson18,1718,8519,93
V.BöregårdX27,4930,1529,3430,45X
E.Karlstedt24,7425,4928,45XX24,48
E.Elliot25,8227,1626,37XX27,13


F14 Spjut500 g
18 jun 
Tyra Sternlind09Hammarby IF33,89       
Hilda Yong Viklander09Mälarhöjdens IK30,63       
Livia Sandström09Turebergs FK25,29    pb   
Esther Elliot09Huddinge AIS23,02    pb   
Stephanie Rimér09Turebergs FK18,29       
Emmy Lindblom09Hammarby IF16,60       
Vera Böregård09IFK Tumba15,28       
Elvira Karlstedt09Huddinge AIS12,75    pb   
Linnea Olsson Roth09Hellas FK12,11       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Sandström17,69X25,2922,66XX
L.Olsson Roth10,1112,1110,24
E.Elliot19,0420,1822,1123,0218,7222,12
S.RimérX16,8518,29XXX
H.Yong Viklander27,1930,6328,1429,0628,5329,25
V.Böregård15,2813,7814,9212,32--
E.Karlstedt11,0911,8512,6312,1012,2612,75
T.Sternlind29,7530,4131,4833,8928,5132,31
E.Lindblom16,60X15,75X15,5213,14


F13 60m
Försök heat 10,517 jun 
Ema Avramova10Väsby IK 8.50q       
Julia Lindquist10Hellas FK 8.89q       
Maja Westerdahl10IFK Tumba 8.99q       
Elin Jernberg10Täby IS 9.06q       
Emelie Hjelm10Hässelby SK 9.33q       
Bianca Borgman10IF Linnéa 9.72        
Felicia Wikerfors10IF Triangelnej start        

Försök heat 20,317 jun 
Wilma Wallsten10Huddinge AIS 8.51q       
Elsa Herlin10Täby IS 8.81q       
Olivia Johansson10IFK Tumba 9.49q       
Freja Söderström10IFK Tumba 9.68        
Malaika Dahir10IF Triangeln10.08        
Anni Anjemo10Hammarby IF10.21        
Wilma Silvell10Huddinge AISej start        

Final0,017 jun 
Ema Avramova10Väsby IK 8.33       
Wilma Wallsten10Huddinge AIS 8.50       
Elsa Herlin10Täby IS 8.75       
Julia Lindquist10Hellas FK 8.99       
Maja Westerdahl10IFK Tumba 9.08       
Elin Jernberg10Täby IS 9.08       
Emelie Hjelm10Hässelby SK 9.45       
Olivia Johansson10IFK Tumba 9.53       


F13 200m
Final A-0,518 jun 
Ema Avramova10Väsby IK27.961       
Wilma Wallsten10Huddinge AIS28.222       
Alice Davies10Upsala IF29.243       
Maja Westerdahl10IFK Tumba30.765       
Hilda Järvinen10Hammarby IF31.116       

Final B0,118 jun 
Isabella Pantemo10IF Linnéa29.664       
Olivia Johansson10IFK Tumba32.117       
Emelie Hjelm10Hässelby SK32.148       
Freja Söderström10IFK Tumba34.119       
Felicia Wikerfors10IF Triangeln35.2610       


F13 600mMed F12
Final17 jun 
Ester Nyberger10Älta IF 1:49.15       
Cajsa Sundén10Hellas FK 1:51.04       
Hilda Järvinen10Hammarby IF 1:52.75       
Ella Hallsten10Täby IS 1:56.09       
Freja Söderström10IFK Tumba 2:14.52       
Anni Anjemo10Hammarby IFej start       


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Final A-0,318 jun 
Wilma Wallsten10Huddinge AIS 9.871       
Moa Hallqvist10Upsala IF10.132       
Elin Jernberg10Täby IS10.493       
Amanda Håkansson11Hammarby IF11.285       
Hilda Järvinen10Hammarby IF12.097       
Kajsa Kubu10Hellas FKej start-       

Final B-0,518 jun 
Moa Attersand11Hammarby IF11.084       
Isabella Wilkinson11Hammarby IF11.436       
Freja Söderström10IFK Tumba12.758       
Ida Persson10Huddinge AIS12.759       
Lily Norén10IFK Tumba14.4410       


F13 Häck 200m68 cm10 st häckar
Final-0,316 jun 
Wilma Wallsten10Huddinge AIS32.35       
Lily Norén10IFK Tumba42.26       


F13 Höjd
17 jun 
Isabella Byberg10Täby IS150       
Therese Löwenthal10Hellas FK147       
Ema Avramova10Väsby IK141       
Olivia Johansson10IFK Tumba134    pb   
Isabella Pantemo10IF Linnéa134       
Emelie Hjelm10Hässelby SK130       
Elsa Herlin10Täby IS125    sb   
Märta Lundin10Hammarby IF125       
Alice Holm10Hanvikens SK125    pb   
10 Marilu De Kwant10Hanvikens SK125    pb   
11 Cajsa Sundén10Hellas FK125    pb   
12 Julia Lindquist10Hellas FK120    pb   
13 Anni Anjemo10Hammarby IF110       

105110115120125130134138141144147150157
A.Holmooooxoxxx
A.Anjemoooxxx
T.Löwenthal-----oooooxxoxxx
O.Johansson-ooooooxxx
E.Herlinoooooxxx
E.Hjelm-oooxxoxxoxxx
C.Sundénoooxoxxoxxx
J.Lindquistoooxoxxx
I.Byberg-------oxoxooxoxxx
I.Pantemooooooxooxxx
M.De Kwantoooxoxoxxx
E.Avramova-ooooooxoxoxxx
M.Lundin--ooox-


F13 Stav
18 jun 
Kajsa Kubu10Hellas FK230    pb   
Therese Löwenthal10Hellas FK212    pb   
Ida Lind10Hässelby SK202    pb   
Hilma Westling10Huddinge AIS202    pb   
Emelie Hjelm10Hässelby SK132       

110132152162172182192202212222230236
E.Hjelmooxxx
H.Westling--ooxooooxxx
I.Lind----ooooxxx
T.Löwenthal---ooooxxooxxx
K.Kubu------oooooxxx


F13 Längdzon
18 jun 
Wilma Wallsten10Huddinge AIS4,93    pb   
Alice Davies10Upsala IF4,76    pb   
Ema Avramova10Väsby IK4,58       
Therese Löwenthal10Hellas FK4,32       
Wilma Silvell10Huddinge AIS4,26    pb   
Elin Jernberg10Täby IS4,24    pb   
Olivia Johansson10IFK Tumba4,19       
Isabella Pantemo10IF Linnéa4,17       
Maja Westerdahl10IFK Tumba3,91       
10 Felicia Wikerfors10IF Triangeln3,90       
11 Emelie Hjelm10Hässelby SK3,89       
12 Alice Holm10Hanvikens SK3,88    pb   
13 Ida Persson10Huddinge AIS3,79       
14 Freja Söderström10IFK Tumba3,63       
15 Josefin Cedergren10IFK Tumba3,30       
16 Elsa Svedberg10Huddinge AIS3,20       
17 Emilia Ripa10Spårvägens FK2,98       

1 2 3 4 5 6