RESULTAT
Stafett-SM 2021-07-31/08-01
Huddinge, Källbrinks IP
Hudinge AIS / Täby IS
Uppdaterad: 2021-08-02 20:40
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag  komplett   
 
M 4 x 100m
Final31 jul 
Örgryte IS Jonatan Hirsh -98
Alexander Andreasson -99
Carl Bengtström -00
Anders Pihlblad -98

40.78   
Malmö AI Jean-Christian Zirignon -95
Austin Hamilton -97
Douglas Hellbratt -95
Max Rosquist-Larsson -01

40.89   
Ullevi FK Nils Thornberg -94
Patrik Andersson -91
Oliwer Danielsson -01
Lucas Bolin -01

40.93   
Upsala IF Simon Plesse -02
Desmond Rogo -96
Oskar Motta -98
Odain Rose -92

40.99   
Mölndals AIK Tarley Allison -97
Oskar Weidenholm -01
Filip Schwartz -98
Elias Martinsson -97

42.19   


M 4 x 800m
Final31 jul 
Hässelby SK Erik Djurberg -97
Anton Persson -96
Gustav Berlin -95
Gustav Bivstedt -96

7:30.88   
Hälle IF Sharmarke Ahmed -02
Olle Ahlberg -97
Benjamin Åberg -95
Samuel Pihlström -01

7:31.20   
Mölndals AIK Jonathan Grahn -04
Simon Wallenlind -97
Alexander Nilsson -95
Victor Wahlgren -02

7:32.76   
Spårvägens FK 1Tobias Eknor -00
Abdelfath Yassin -95
Emil Danielsson -97
Joakim Andersson -92

7:33.46   
Malmö AI Daniel Lundborg -97
Staffan Ek -91
Abubakar Abdullahi -99
Warsame Doley -98

7:49.61   
Spårvägens FK 2Bienvenue Musore -90
Oliver Löfqvist -98
Daniel Gleimar -92
Jesper Sjölund -99

8:01.64   
Löparnas Vänner IF Habtom Asgede -95
Getacher Tedla -92
Musie Araya -98
Mathias Lindström -90

8:39.42   


M22 3 x 400m
Final31 jul 
Ullevi FK Samuel Andersson -99
Anton Bengtsson -99
Aron Ladestam -00


2:29.76   
Örgryte IS Tobias Carlryd -00
Gustav Karlsson -00
Felix Larsen Nilsson -00


2:30.28   
IFK Växjö Ludvig Jönsson -00
Anton Bertilsson -99
Johan Claeson -01


2:30.93   


P19 Stafett 1000m
Försök heat 131 jul 
Västerås FK Henrik Skoog -04
Lucas Ulegård -03
Oliver Smidskog -02
Mattias Waenulf -02

1:57.97Q   
Hammarby IF 2Mikael Agge -02
Alexander Pilgrim -03
Niklas Wall -03
Noah Bucht Wesslén -03

2:01.96q   
Malmö AI Elias Hedner -02
Adam Svensson -03
Nils Gott -03
Andreas Jönsson -02

2:02.12q   
Huddinge AIS 1Johan Sundgren -03
Joakim Hellbratt -03
Emil Sörqvist -03
Albin Jakobsson -02

2:02.21q   
Mölndals AIK David Ulstein -03
Marcus Blixt -02
Simon Wikell -03
Michael Rosenqvist -02

2:02.98q   
Upsala IF Pontus Lindell -03
David Axelsson -04
Frans Ingelstam -02
Johan Olsson -03

2:04.04    
Alunda SK Kasper Hammarlund -03
Sebastian Eriksson -03
Josef Malsher -04
Alvin Rask -04

bröt    

Försök heat 231 jul 
Hammarby IF 1Arvid Wändesjö -03
Viktor Wall -03
Jonatan Borg -03
Markus Moberg -03

1:57.84Q   
KFUM Örebro Stefan Franzén -03
Ludvig Molinder -03
Henrik Franzén -03
Kevin Bodén -02

2:00.76q   
Turebergs FK Nick Heidarian -03
Hugo Olsson -02
Emil Pettersson -02
Emil Johansson -02

2:03.09q   
Huddinge AIS 2Sebastian Sandblom -02
Joel Borrman -04
Emil Klockar -06
Marcus Adrian -02

2:10.16    
Åhus FIK Nils Lennartsson -02
Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson -02
Simon Nordqvist -02
Truls Månsson -02

DQ     F4.15.9
Boo IF Karl Sörensen -03
Tor Mörk -03
Felix österberg -05
Adrian Jergmar -03

DQ     F4.2.9

Final31 jul 
Hammarby IF 1Jonatan Borg -03
Viktor Wall -03
David Thid -03
Markus Moberg -03

1:54.67   
Hammarby IF 2Mikael Agge -02
Niklas Wall -03
Noah Bucht Wesslén -03
Alexander Pilgrim -03

1:57.78   
Västerås FK Henrik Skoog -04
Lucas Ulegård -03
Oliver Smidskog -02
Mattias Waenulf -02

1:57.86   
Huddinge AIS 1Johan Sundgren -03
Joakim Hellbratt -03
Emil Sörqvist -03
Linus Simmerlein -02

1:59.58   
KFUM Örebro Stefan Franzén -03
Ludvig Molinder -03
Kevin Bodén -02
Henrik Franzén -03

1:59.68   
Malmö AI Elias Hedner -02
Adam Svensson -03
Andreas Jönsson -02
Nils Gott -03

2:01.90   
Mölndals AIK David Ulstein -03
Marcus Blixt -02
Simon Wihell -03
Michael Rosenqvist -02

2:04.58   
Turebergs FK Nick Heidarian -03
Hugo Olsson -02
Emil Pettersson -02
Emil Johansson -02

bröt   


P17 Stafett 1000m
Försök heat 131 jul 
Danderyds SK 1Victor Törnström -05
Lucas Törnström -05
Alexander Davidsson -04
Markus Brodin -04

1:59.75Q   
IFK Lund Kalel Mudingay -06
Isak Holgersson -04
Jeroen Persson -05
Erik Erlandsson -04

2:00.83q   
IFK Göteborg Nils Brakander -04
Anthon Bokelund Singh -04
Tristan Heno -04
Robin Turan -04

2:01.00q   
Hässelby SK Mindor Bergler -05
Linus Jonsson -04
Erik Larripa Taxell -05
Elias Boman -04

2:03.48q   
Bromma IF Filip Ekström -05
David Steinberg -04
David Hedlund Carlsson -05
Babu Badji-05

2:04.45q   
Malmö AI Måns Bergström -05
Noah Karlberg -05
Morgan Lindstedt -05
Marcus Asker -05

2:06.38q   
Åhus FIK William Jarnemo -04
Joel Torp -04
William Lindqvist -05
Samuel Jönsson -06

2:09.84    
IFK Lidingö Anton Hellstrand Helleberg -05
Melker Carlens -04
Edvin Unger -05
Lenny Gränzer -05

bröt    

Försök heat 231 jul 
Örgryte IS Axel Elmfeldt -05
William Asker -04
Alex Apelgrim -04
Albin Hagstedt -04

2:02.51Q   
Sundsvalls FI Vidar Kempe -04
Chrstof Neib -04
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman -06
Simon Vikström -04

2:03.59q   
Hanvikens SK Jonathan Hurtig -05
Oscar Niklasson -04
Casper Gustafsson -04
Linus Fundin -05

2:07.67    
Ystads IF André Björk -06
Ludvig Månsson -05
Joar Franck -05
Oliver Fehrlund Persson -05

2:08.38    
IFK Halmstad David Lövdahl -05
Ludvig Palmkvist -05
Isac Svensson -04
Edvin Håkansson -05

2:09.98    
IF Göta Karlstad Isak Holmgård -05
Alexander Oliver -05
Nils Erixon -05
Jacob Hallgren -04

2:11.34    
Spårvägens FK Oliver Ericsson -06
Gustav Hellsten -05
Erik Andersson -06
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg -05

DQ     F4.15.9

Final31 jul 
Danderyds SK 1Victor Törnström -05
Lucas Törnström -05
Erik Skoglund -04
Victor Skoglund -04

1:56.40   
IFK Lund Kalel Mudingay -06
Isak Holgersson -04
Jeroen Persson -05
Erik Erlandsson -04

1:58.02   
IFK Göteborg Nils Brakander -04
Anthon Bokelund Singh -04
Tristan Heno -04
Robin Turan -04

1:58.41   
Örgryte IS Axel Elmfeldt -05
William Asker -04
Albin Hagstedt -04
Alex Apelgrim -04

2:02.35   
Sundsvalls FI Vidar Kempe -04
Chrstof Neib -04
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman -06
Simon Vikström -04

2:02.61   
Hässelby SK Mindor Bergler -05
Linus Jonsson -04
Erik Larripa Taxell -05
Elias Boman -04

2:02.78   
Malmö AI Måns Bergström -05
Noah Karlberg -05
Marcus Asker -05
Melvin Vala Tefre -05

2:03.51   
Bromma IF Filip Ekström -05
David Steinberg -04
David Hedlund Carlsson -05
Babu Badji-05

2:07.28   


P15 4 x 80m
Försök heat 131 jul 
KA 2 IF Oliver Mostert -06
Bence Skärlund -06
Ture Lindell -06
Akilles Teglbjaerg -06

36.43Q   
Hammarby IF 1Carl Bergmark -06
Elias Kapell -06
Alfred Berglind -06
Vilmer Karlsson -07

36.96q   
KFUM Örebro Sigge Bergentz -06
Hampus Hillding -06
Neo Kanedal -07
Arvid Melander -06

37.27q   
IFK Helsingborg Albin Sjöh -06
Vuk Dorontic -06
David Eriksson -06
Viktor Vartia -06

37.52q   
Sävedalens AIK Viggo Büller -06
Alfred Danerud -07
Ture Hjortbäck -07
Daniel Brevik -06

39.03    
Turebergs FK Jonathan Edbeg -06
Jakob Lennermark -07
Joar Eriksson -07
Gustav Källström -06

DQ     F4.15.9

Försök heat 231 jul 
Bromma IF Kim Wingren -06
Filip Olsson -06
Jonathan Lyktberg -07
William Wellstedt -07

36.61Q   
IFK Göteborg Hugo Kündig -06
Hannes Lukkari -06
Kristoffer Eneman -06
Albin Edin-06

36.80q   
Malmö AI Eric Segnon -06
William Trulsson -06
Melker Jensfelt -06
Linus Eriksson -06

36.89q   
Mölndals AIK Anton Fält -06
Allan Elgemark -06
Oskar Andersson -07
David Blixt -07

38.53q   
Hammarby IF 2Aron Gullberg -06
Filip Herre -06
Neo Hall -06
Anton Sallnäs -06

38.68    

Final31 jul 
KA 2 IF Oliver Mostert -06
Bence Skärlund -06
Ture Lindell -06
Akilles Teglbjaerg -06

35.97   
IFK Göteborg Hugo Kündig -06
Hannes Lukkari -06
Kristoffet Eneman -06
Albin Edin-06

36.13   
Malmö AI Eric Segnon -06
William Trulsson -06
Melker Jensfelt -06
Linus Eriksson -06

36.45   
Bromma IF Kim Wingren -06
Filip Olsson -06
Jonathan Lyktberg -07
William Wellstedt -07

36.47   
Hammarby IF 1Carl Bergmark -06
Elias Kapell -06
Alfred Berglind -06
Vilmer Karlsson -07

36.99   
KFUM Örebro Sigge Bergentz -06
Hampus Hillding -06
Neo Kanedal -07
Arvid Melander -06

37.10   
IFK Helsingborg Albin Sjöh -06
Vuk Dorontic -06
David Eriksson -06
Viktor Vartia -06

37.49   
Mölndals AIK Anton Fält -06
Allan Elgemark -06
Oskar Andersson -07
David Blixt -07

ej start   


M35 4 x 100mMed K35
Final31 jul 
Turebergs FK M60Roland Jonsson -56
Karl-Gunnar Karnebäck -55
Nils Nestor -52
Hans Säll -61

62.80    M60 1
Löparnas Vänner IF M45Memo Abbeholm -71
Mikael Omberg -73
Christian Lindström -74
Jan Förberg -42

67.99    M45 1
Upsala IF M35Peder Berge -79
Henrik Åkeblom -81
Lion Martinez -78
Julian Gabert -84

DQ    F4.2.9


M35 4 x 400mMed K35
Final31 jul 
Turebergs FK M60Roland Jansson -56
Karl-Gunnar Karnebäck -55
Hans Säll -61
Nils Nestor -52

5:07.37    M60 1
Löparnas Vänner IF M45Memo Abbeholm -71
Mikael Omberg -73
Christian Lindström -74
Jan Förberg -42

5:09.22    M45 1


K 4 x 100m
Final31 jul 
Malmö AI Filippa Sivnert -01
Wilma Rosenquist -01
Daniella Busk -93
Linnea Killander -93

44.53   
Ullevi FK Ebba Magnusson -01
Lisa Lilja -94
Matilda Hellqvist -93
Elvira Tanderud -04

45.27   
Spårvägens FK Marie Kimumba -95
Sandra Törnros -95
Elin Westerlund -90
Moa Hjelmer -90

46.43   
IF Göta Karlstad Emilia Kjellberg -96
Ida Hansen -93
Hanna Karlsson -03
Kaiza Karlén -98

46.54   
Mölndals AIK Ella Borg -04
Hanna Palmqvist -96
Ebba Gustafsson -02
Filippa Rodrigues -99

46.65   
Hässelby SK 1Charlotte Andersson -00
Laura Fodor -03
Clara Fallenius -03
Amanda Hansson -99

47.63   
Täby IS Daniela Karlsson -96
Linnéa Frobe -98
Maria Södergren -98
Leticia Buchli -02

48.28   
Åhus FIK Emma Gerdes -03
Cornelia Helgesson -02
Filippa Svensson -03
Hannah Hansson -00

50.66   


K 4 x 800m
Final31 jul 
Turebergs FK Bianca Salming -98
Yolanda Ngarambe -91
Elvira Bredin -03
Hanna Hermansson -89

8:36.74   
IF Göta Karlstad Lovisa Ellström -00
Olivia Weslien -97
Wilma Karlsson -03
Lova Perman -03

8:50.85   
IFK Göteborg Agnes Thundal -05
Madaleine Björlin-Delmar -96
Nicole Tiourine -05
Saga Provci -04

8:53.04   
Göteborgs KIK Emma Söderström -98
Tova Eurén Magnusson -94
Julia Nielsen -01
Wilma Nielsen -01

8:55.92   
Hässelby SK Amanda Holmberg -98
Anna Silvander -93
Wilma Marcusson -99
Lovisa Bivstedt -01

9:06.07   
Mölndals AIK Sara Dädeby -99
Saga Hagelin -03
Alma Svantesson -04
Elin Brink -97

9:10.31   
Hammarby IF Julia Wändin -07
Filippa Ramberg -97
Matilda Borg -07
Nora Lundin -03

9:13.10   
Upsala IF Filippa Hägglund -03
Felicia Jansson -05
Alva Malmsten Nilsson -03
Lowa Branth -05

9:18.67   
Örgryte IS Judith Wagersten -98
Emma Dahl -91
Johanna Larsson -93
Johanna Widarsson Norbeck -89

9:31.40   


K22 3 x 400m
Final31 jul 
Göteborgs KIK Sandra Åberg -03
Julia Nielsen -01
Wilma Nielsen -01


2:53.56   
Västerås FK Tyra Landin -02
Carolina Söderbom -99
Virva Rylander -00


2:54.25   
Täby IS Sara Hermansson -99
Leticia Buchli -02
Ebba Jernmark Burrows -00


3:00.45   


F19 Stafett 1000m
Försök heat 131 jul 
Malmö AI Joy Thulin -03
Ella Uddenäs -05
Milla Svanberg -03
Emilia Mandl -04

2:23.96Q   
Göteborgs KIK Johanna Stübner -02
Moa Gustafsson -04
Nina Hertz Saebbö -04
Johanna Sjögren -02

2:25.88q   
Hammarby IF Alannah Hellstadius -04
Agnes Jansson -05
Nadja Fernström -03
Wilma Nordgren -03

2:26.08q   
Turebergs FK Ronja Chrifi -02
Hedda Folkhage -03
Emma Carlsson -05
Clara Billing -02

2:30.34q   

Försök heat 231 jul 
IFK Lund Famke Persson -03
Klara Persson -04
Daga Indebetou -03
Magda Karlsson -04

2:21.96Q   
Bromma IF Tyra Tunander Cedrenius -04
Edda Chin Nygårds -04
Cecilia Nybleus -02
Lisen Rignell -03

2:23.16q   
Huddinge AIS Lina Bjerkestam -05
Minna Leijonhufvud -03
Isabell Petersson -03
Elwira Ripsweden -02

2:25.11q   
Ullevi FK Kajsa Karila -02
Elin Hallbjörner -02
Wendela Yhlen Graf -02
Elin Pettersson -03

2:25.37q   
Västerås FK Maja Matsson -04
Ida Palmqvist -03
Matilda Junkrans -03
Izabella Lukic -03

2:33.30    

Final31 jul 
Malmö AI Joy Thulin -03
Ella Uddenäs -05
Milla Svanberg -03
Emilia Mandl -04

2:13.01   
Bromma IF Tyra Tunander Cedrenius -04
Edda Chin Nygårds -04
Cecilia Nybleus -02
Lisen Rignell -03

2:16.38   
IFK Lund Klara Persson -04
Famke Persson -03
Daga Indebetou -03
Magda Karlsson -04

2:19.09   
Ullevi FK Kajsa Karila -02
Elin Hallbjörner -02
Wendela Yhlen Graf -02
Elin Pettersson -03

2:21.74   
Göteborgs KIK Moa Gustfsson -04
Johanna Stübner -02
Nina Hertz Saebbö -04
Johanna Sjögren -02

2:22.90   
Hammarby IF Agnes Jansson -05
Alannah Hellstadius -04
Nadja Fernström -03
Wilma Nordgren -03

2:27.25   
Turebergs FK Ronja Chrifi -02
Hedda Folkhage -03
Emma Carlsson -05
Clara Billing -02

2:29.27   
Huddinge AIS Lina Bjerkestam -05
Minna Leijonhufvud -03
Isabell Petersson -03
Elwira Ripsweden -02

2:29.66   


F17 Stafett 1000m
Försök heat 131 jul 
IFK Växjö Amanda Lennartsson -05
Maja Westhoff -04
Elin Joabsson -04
Elenie Carlsson -05

2:22.15Q   
Örgryte IS Alicia Jisbrant -04
Ellen Hansson -04
Moa Cornéer -05
Elna Wester -05

2:22.81q   
Hanvikens SK Karin Bengtsson -04
Emma Walfridsson -04
Thea Katsoulaki -04
Felicia Johansson -04

2:24.55q   
Motala AIF Ella Varli -06
Nova Fogelqvist -04
Agnes Sörestad -06
Lina Ånstad -05

2:28.65    
IFK Halmstad Nova Barrett -04
Moa Knuttsson -06
Ida Jexe Ek -04
Matilda Åkerman -04

2:29.60    
Boo IF Ella Tylestedt -04
Linnea Hjalmarsson -05
Edvarda Lindén -04
Maja Ekeberg-06

2:30.45    
Göteborgs KIK Wilma Garplid -04
Emilia Åström -04
Linnéa Folkow -04
Amanda Magnusson -04

bröt    

Försök heat 231 jul 
IF Göta Karlstad Vendela Stridsberg -05
Irma Jonhed -05
Lathifa Afrah -05
Ella Holmqvist -05

2:20.23Q   
Bromma IF Melina Lidberg -05
Ophelia Viirman -05
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05
Vera Lindblad -04

2:23.99q   
Mölndals AIK Ane Torine Iversen -05
Elin Molinder -04
Tilda Wahlén -04
Amanda Ehrnborg -04

2:24.48q   
IFK Göteborg 1Filippa Palmås -04
Ivana Pekic -05
Joanna Säwström -05
Alva Thunberg -06

2:27.36q   
Malmö AI Alice Andersson -04
Celia Parmatow -05
Ella Wolf -05
Amanda Rönn -05

2:27.72q   
Hässelby SK Louise Szwed -05
Tuva Wennergren -05
Johanna Pihl -06
Ida Malmberg -05

2:30.06    

Final31 jul 
IF Göta Karlstad Vendela Stridsberg -05
Irma Jonhed -05
Lathifa Afrah -05
Ella Holmqvist -05

2:19.88   
IFK Växjö Amanda Lennartsson -05
Maja Westhoff -04
Elin Joabsson -04
Louise Eliasson -04

2:20.60   
IFK Göteborg 1Filippa Palmås -04
Ivana Pekic -05
Alva Thunberg -06
Saga Provci -04

2:21.40   
Örgryte IS Alicia Jisbrant -04
Ellen Hansson -04
Moa Cornéer -05
Elna Wester -05

2:22.40   
Bromma IF Melina Lidberg -05
Ophelia Viirman -05
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05
Vera Lindblad -04

2:23.73   
Hanvikens SK Thea Katsoulaki -04
Emma Walfridsson -04
Karin Bengtsson -04
Felicia Johansson -04

2:24.80   
Mölndals AIK Elin Molinder -04
Ella Borg -04
Tilda Wahlén -04
Amanda Ehrnborg -04

2:24.89   
Malmö AI Alice Andersson -04
Celia Parmatow -05
Ella Wolf -05
Amanda Rönn -05

2:26.94   


F15 4 x 80m
Försök heat 131 jul 
Turebergs FK 1Elsa Kagevik -06
Emilia Nielsen -06
Ida Chrifi -06
Ayla Hallberg Hossain -06

39.53Q   
IFK Umeå Hanna Urpiala Seeman -06
Vera Lauri -06
Tuva Steneberg -06
Iris Grimbert -07

41.11q   
Hammarby IF 2Elisabeth Paul -06
Ellen Forsell -06
Lii Jabbour Clarke -06
Maggie Dahllöf -06

41.81q   
Hanvikens SK Alba Boric -07
Felicia Renman -06
Emma Fogdö -06
Emma Jäderberg -06

41.82q   
IF Göta Karlstad Hannah Hedström -06
Elina Örtqvist -06
Amanda Karlsson -07
Tilde Andersson -06

42.45    
Huddinge AIS Elin Hjertzell -06
Astrid Wallman -06
Clara Unnerud Wallhagen -06
Lisa Bäckdén -06

43.24    

Försök heat 231 jul 
Malmö AI 1Saga Falck -07
Julia Englund -06
Elin Pihlström -06
Linnea Englund -06

39.06Q   
IFK Helsingborg Annie Thorkéll -06
Elin Thor -06
Lovisa Nilsson -06
Frida Andersson -06

40.48q   
IFK Växjö Tuva-Stina Roth -06
Ellen Rosenberg -06
Tilda Holgersson -06
Linnea Algotsson -06

42.07    
Heleneholms IF Alice Nilsson -07
Selma Ford -07
Elina Balagic -06
Emilia Malmlöf -06

45.66    
IFK Göteborg Kajsa Roth -06
Isabelle Rydén -06
Ester Ahlbäck Björk -06
Emilia Emilsson -07

bröt    

Försök heat 331 jul 
Hammarby IF 1Emmy Wolgast -06
Maja Simonsson -06
Esther Sahlqvist -06
Matilda Borg -07

39.28Q   
Turebergs FK 2Alva Back -06
Annie Grindange -06
Ella Fallope -06
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson -06

41.73q   
Malmö AI 2Lucky Olsson -06
Maja Ingvarsson -07
Moa Wirstedt -07
Linnea Odéhn -06

41.99    
Bromma IF Rose Masoudi -07
Norah Hamberg -07
Alva Levin -06
Agnes Lind -06

42.22    
Tullinge FI Pritha Routh -06
Alicia Nordmark-Niska -06
Anastasia Rozhkova -07
Gift Madukwe -06

43.37    
Sävedalens AIK Beatrice Amundin -06
Ella Hallin -06
Tilda Jildefjord -06
Keline Richard -06

ej start    

Final31 jul 
Malmö AI 1Saga Falck -07
Julia Englund -06
Elin Pihlström -06
Linnea Englund -06

38.33   
Hammarby IF 1Emmy Wolgast -06
Maja Simonsson -06
Esther Sahlqvist -06
Matilda Borg -07

38.98   
Turebergs FK 2Alva Back -06
Annie Grindange -06
Matilda Petersson -06
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson -06

41.06   
IFK Umeå Hanna Urpiala Seeman -06
Vera Lauri -06
Tuva Steneberg -06
Iris Grimbert -07

41.13   
Hammarby IF 2Elisabeth Paul -06
Ellen Forsell -06
Lii Jabbour Clarke -06
Maggie Dahllöf -06

41.30   
Hanvikens SK Alba Boric -07
Felicia Renman -06
Emma Fogdö -06
Emma Jäderberg -06

41.99   
IFK Helsingborg Annie Thorkéll -06
Elin Thor -06
Lovisa Nilsson -06
Frida Andersson -06

DQ    F4.15.9
Turebergs FK 1Elsa Kagevik -06
Emilia Nielsen -06
Ida Chrifi -06
Ayla Hallberg Hossain -06

DQ    F4.2.8


K35 4 x 100mMed M35
Final31 jul 
Spårvägens FK K40Helen Hermundstad -73
Anna Björkstedt -78
Jenny Åkervall -72
Ulrika Evjen -74

52.22    K40 1
Spårvägens FK K55Charlotta Kimby -65
Yvonne Wiberg -62
Pernilla Maltesdotter -64
Görel Manners -63

59.79    K55 1
Turebergs FK K55Maria Björkman -52
Ulla Karnebäck -53
Gunnel Tolfes -58
Agneta Berg -62

64.78    K55 2


K35 4 x 400mMed M35
Final31 jul 
Spårvägens FK K50Görel Manners -63
Charlotte Häggström -68
Yvonne Wiberg -62
Pernilla Maltesdotter -64

4:57.62    K50 1
Turebergs FK K55Gunnel Tolfes -58
Ulla Karnebäck -53
Agneta Berg -62
Anita Christensson -66

5:13.12    K55 1



© Track & Field, Christer Falk