RESULTAT mellan 31 jul och 01 aug
Stafett-SM 2021-07-31/08-01
Huddinge, Källbrinks IP
Huddinge AIS
Uppdaterad: 2021-10-22 22:45
 
M 4 x 100m
Final31 jul 
Örgryte IS Jonatan Hirsh -98
Alexander Andreasson -99
Carl Bengtström -00
Anders Pihlblad -98

40.78   
Malmö AI Jean-Christian Zirignon -95
Austin Hamilton -97
Douglas Hellbratt -95
Max Rosquist-Larsson -01

40.89   
Ullevi FK Nils Thornberg -94
Patrik Andersson -91
Oliwer Danielsson -01
Lucas Bolin -01

40.93   
Upsala IF Simon Plesse -02
Desmond Rogo -96
Oskar Motta -98
Odain Rose -92

40.99   
Mölndals AIK Tarley Allison -97
Oskar Weidenholm -01
Filip Schwartz -98
Elias Martinsson -97

42.19   


M 4 x 400m
Final1 aug 
Örgryte IS Samuel Wiik -98
Anders Pihlblad -98
Felix Francois -90
Carl Bengtström -00

3:08.86   
Malmö AI Viktor Bondesson -98
Kasper Kadestål -99
Nick Ekelund-Arenander -89
Anton Sigurdsson -96

3:09.64   
Ullevi FK Martin Selin -95
Nils Thornberg -94
Aron Ladestam -00
Alexander Lundskog -96

3:15.80   
Spårvägens FK Marcus Berggren -96
Joakim Andersson -92
Philip Stömne -00
Joel Groth -91

3:16.21   
Turebergs FK Kevin Duvert -98
Johan Eriksson -88
Valter Kjellberg -04
Emil Johansson -02

3:20.68   
Huddinge AIS Fredrik Kihlblom -98
Anton Ledell -99
Dennis Elms Jansson -95
Ludvig Hillenfjärd -97

3:21.91   


M 4 x 800m
Final31 jul 
Hässelby SK Erik Djurberg -97
Anton Persson -96
Gustav Berlin -95
Gustav Bivstedt -96

7:30.88   
Hälle IF Sharmarke Ahmed -02
Olle Ahlberg -97
Benjamin Åberg -95
Samuel Pihlström -01

7:31.20   
Mölndals AIK Jonathan Grahn -04
Simon Wallenlind -97
Alexander Nilsson -95
Victor Wahlgren -02

7:32.76   
Spårvägens FK 1Tobias Eknor -00
Abdelfath Yassin -95
Emil Danielsson -97
Joakim Andersson -92

7:33.46   
Malmö AI Daniel Lundborg -97
Staffan Ek -91
Abubakar Abdullahi -99
Warsame Doley -98

7:49.61   
Spårvägens FK 2Bienvenue Musore -90
Oliver Löfqvist -98
Daniel Gleimar -92
Jesper Sjölund -99

8:01.64   
Löparnas Vänner IF Habtom Asgede -95
Getacher Tedla -92
Musie Araya -98
Mathias Lindström -90

8:39.42   


M 4 x 1500m
Final1 aug 
Hässelby SK 1Andreas Jansson -96
Erik Djurberg -97
Axel Djurberg -99
Gustav Berlin -95

15:59.58   
Hälle IF Anders Grahl -87
Sharmarke Ahmed -02
Olle Ahlberg -97
Samuel Pihlström -01

15:59.80   
Spårvägens FK Johan Walldén -87
Estifanos Faid -92
Oliver Löfqvist -98
Emil Danielsson -97

16:00.03   
Mölndals AIK Miguel Palm -98
Sebastian Nilsson -98
Alexander Nilsson -95
Simon Wallenlind -97

16:11.37   


M22 4 x 100m
Final1 aug 
IFK Växjö Thomas Jones -01
Johan Claeson -01
Anton Bertilsson -99
Ludvig Jönsson -00

41.72   
Ullevi FK Oliwer Danielsson -01
Lucas Bolin -01
Isak Kristensen -00
Anton Bengtsson -99

42.30   
Örgryte IS Tobias Carlryd -00
Alexander Andersson -99
Gustav Karlsson -00
Nils Thorin -03

42.60   
Upsala IF Bimo Soenarso -01
Marcus Hagerud -01
Markus Lantto -01
Oliver Eriksson-Sotterman -01

DQ    F4.15.9


M22 3 x 400m
Final31 jul 
Ullevi FK Samuel Andersson -99
Anton Bengtsson -99
Aron Ladestam -00


2:29.76   
Örgryte IS Tobias Carlryd -00
Gustav Karlsson -00
Felix Larsen Nilsson -00


2:30.28   
IFK Växjö Ludvig Jönsson -00
Anton Bertilsson -99
Johan Claeson -01


2:30.93   


M22 3 x 800m
Final1 aug 
Örgryte IS Mohamed Nuur -99
Felix Larsen Nilsson -00
Gustav Karlsson -00


5:54.60   
IFK Lidingö Jacob Klinth -01
Olof Silvander -99
Julius Mördrup -02


5:56.00   
Ängelholms IF Jakob Zäll -01
Simon Harden -00
Oskar Karlsson -02


5:59.39   
Hässelby SK Oscar Eliasson -01
Max Bechtel -01
Yassin Abdi -99


6:00.61   
Löparnas Vänner IF Theodor Broms -02
Michael Mulgeta -01
Michael Negasi -06


6:46.78   


P19 4 x 100m
Försök heat 11 aug 
Hammarby IF 1David Thid -03
Alexander Pilgrim -03
Jonatan Borg -03
Viktor Wall -03

41.40Q   
Ullevi FK Emmanuel Ogwo -02
Rafael Tejada De Leon -02
Herman Forsberg -02
Victor Hering -03

42.31q   
IFK Växjö Isak Hughes -05
Edvin Månsson -02
Moltas Strömberg -03
Hannes Egonsson -03

42.91q   
Huddinge AIS 2Emil Klockar -06
Joel Borrman -04
Marcus Adrian -02
Sebastian Sandblom -02

47.04q   
Upsala IF Eemeli Peura -03
Simon Plesse -02
Oskari Peura -03
David Axelsson -04

DQ     F4.15.9

Försök heat 21 aug 
Hammarby IF 2Arvid Wändesjö -03
Markus Moberg -03
Teodor Borgius -03
Niklas Wall -03

42.75Q   
Turebergs FK Nick Heidarian -03
Emil Johansson -02
Hugo Olsson -02
Anton Runemar -02

43.45q   
Huddinge AIS 1Johan Sundgren -03
Emil Sörqvist -03
Joakim Hellbratt -03
Linus Simmerlein -02

43.85q   
Åhus FIK Nils Lennartsson -02
Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson -02
Truls Månsson -02
Simon Nordqvist -02

45.69q   
Västerås FK Tim Singmandeewised -02
Mattias Waernulf -02
Lucas Ulegård -03
Oliver Smidskog -02

48.76    
Malmö AI Elias Hedner -02
Adam Svensson -03
Zacharias Parmatow -03
Nils Gott -03

DQ     F4.15.10

Final1 aug 
Hammarby IF 1David Thid -03
Alexander Pilgrim -03
Jonatan Borg -03
Viktor Wall -03

40.81    Sv rek P19
Ullevi FK Emmanuel Ogwo -02
Rafael Tejada De Leon -02
Herman Forsberg -02
Victor Hering -03

42.24   
Hammarby IF 2Arvid Wändesjö -03
Markus Moberg -03
Teodor Borgius -03
Niklas Wall -03

42.32   
Turebergs FK Nick Heidarian -03
Emil Johansson -02
Hugo Olsson -02
Anton Runemar -02

42.81   
IFK Växjö Isak Hughes -05
Edvin Månsson -02
Moltas Strömberg -03
Hannes Egonsson -03

42.95   
Huddinge AIS 1Johan Sundgren -03
Emil Sörqvist -03
Joakim Hellbratt -03
Albin Jakobsson -02

43.88   
Åhus FIK Nils Lennartsson -02
Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson -02
Truls Månsson -02
Simon Nordqvist -02

45.26   
Huddinge AIS 2Emil Klockar -06
Joel Borrman -04
Marcus Adrian -02
Sebastian Sandblom -02

46.73   


P19 Stafett 1000m
Försök heat 131 jul 
Västerås FK Henrik Skoog -04
Lucas Ulegård -03
Oliver Smidskog -02
Mattias Waenulf -02

1:57.97Q   
Hammarby IF 2Mikael Agge -02
Alexander Pilgrim -03
Niklas Wall -03
Noah Bucht Wesslén -03

2:01.96q   
Malmö AI Elias Hedner -02
Adam Svensson -03
Nils Gott -03
Andreas Jönsson -02

2:02.12q   
Huddinge AIS 1Johan Sundgren -03
Joakim Hellbratt -03
Emil Sörqvist -03
Albin Jakobsson -02

2:02.21q   
Mölndals AIK David Ulstein -03
Marcus Blixt -02
Simon Wikell -03
Michael Rosenqvist -02

2:02.98q   
Upsala IF Pontus Lindell -03
David Axelsson -04
Frans Ingelstam -02
Johan Olsson -03

2:04.04    
Alunda SK Kasper Hammarlund -03
Sebastian Eriksson -03
Josef Malsher -04
Alvin Rask -04

bröt    

Försök heat 231 jul 
Hammarby IF 1Arvid Wändesjö -03
Viktor Wall -03
Jonatan Borg -03
Markus Moberg -03

1:57.84Q   
KFUM Örebro Stefan Franzén -03
Ludvig Molinder -03
Henrik Franzén -03
Kevin Bodén -02

2:00.76q   
Turebergs FK Nick Heidarian -03
Hugo Olsson -02
Emil Pettersson -02
Emil Johansson -02

2:03.09q   
Huddinge AIS 2Sebastian Sandblom -02
Joel Borrman -04
Emil Klockar -06
Marcus Adrian -02

2:10.16    
Åhus FIK Nils Lennartsson -02
Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson -02
Simon Nordqvist -02
Truls Månsson -02

DQ     F4.15.9
Boo IF Karl Sörensen -03
Tor Mörk -03
Felix österberg -05
Adrian Jergmar -03

DQ     F4.2.9

Final31 jul 
Hammarby IF 1Jonatan Borg -03
Viktor Wall -03
David Thid -03
Markus Moberg -03

1:54.67   
Hammarby IF 2Mikael Agge -02
Niklas Wall -03
Noah Bucht Wesslén -03
Alexander Pilgrim -03

1:57.78   
Västerås FK Henrik Skoog -04
Lucas Ulegård -03
Oliver Smidskog -02
Mattias Waenulf -02

1:57.86   
Huddinge AIS 1Johan Sundgren -03
Joakim Hellbratt -03
Emil Sörqvist -03
Linus Simmerlein -02

1:59.58   
KFUM Örebro Stefan Franzén -03
Ludvig Molinder -03
Kevin Bodén -02
Henrik Franzén -03

1:59.68   
Malmö AI Elias Hedner -02
Adam Svensson -03
Andreas Jönsson -02
Nils Gott -03

2:01.90   
Mölndals AIK David Ulstein -03
Marcus Blixt -02
Simon Wihell -03
Michael Rosenqvist -02

2:04.58   
Turebergs FK Nick Heidarian -03
Hugo Olsson -02
Emil Pettersson -02
Emil Johansson -02

bröt   


P19 3 x 800m
Final1 aug 
Mölndals AIK Simon Wikell -03
Jonathan Grahn -04
Victor Wahlgren -02


5:44.83   
KFUM Örebro Noha Olsson -02
Kevin Bodén -02
Henrik Franzén -03


5:52.01   
Upsala IF Vidar Arvidsson -03
Pelle Nilsson -03
Elias Liljestrand -03


6:07.65   
KA 2 IF Noah Johansson -02
Jona Lindman -04
Simon Rosenquist -03


6:12.53   
Hässelby SK Mårten Nystrand -03
David Wide -03
Vilhelm Werner -03


6:21.90   


P17 4 x 100m
Försök heat 11 aug 
IFK Lund Jeroen Persson -05
Isak Holgersson -04
Erik Erlandsson -04
Isak Gamst -05

43.07Q   
Malmö AI Måns Bergström -05
Noah Karlberg -05
Melvin Vala Tefre -05
Morgan Lindstedt -05

43.98q   
Täby IS Viggo Stridh -05
Joel Enander -05
Albin Edgert -05
Elias Bouloussaa -05

44.20q   
Hanvikens SK Casper Gustafsson -04
Oscar Niklasson -04
Emil Kågström Tyboni -06
Jonathan Hurtig -05

45.39q   
Huddinge AIS Tim Forsberg -05
Leo Jordal -05
Eric Mathier -04
Oscar Heaton -04

45.93    
Ullevi FK Viggo Andersson -04
Johannes Lundqvist -04
Philip Karlsson -04
Shakeem Reid -05

DQ     F4.2.9

Försök heat 21 aug 
Örgryte IS Axel Eenfeldt -05
William Asker -04
Marcus Johansson -05
Alex Apelgrim -04

43.71Q   
Spårvägens FK Erik Andersson -06
Gustav Hellsten -05
Konrad Sundbom-Kopparberg -05
Oliver Ericsson -06

44.94q   
Hässelby SK Mindor Bergler -05
Elias Boman -04
Linus Jonsson -04
Erik Larripa Taxell -05

44.97q   
Bromma IF Filip Ekström -05
Babu Badji -05
David Steinberg -04
David Hedlund Carlson -05

45.35q   
Åhus FIK William Jarnemo -04
Joel Torp -04
Lukas Lindblad -04
William Lindqvist -05

46.47    
IFK Göteborg Nils Brakander -04
Anthon Bokelund Singh -04
Tristan Heno -04
Tobias Hadzikostas-05

bröt    
Sundsvalls FI Vidar Kempe -04
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman -06
Simon Vikström -04
Vilgot Westling -05

DQ     F4.2.9

Final1 aug 
IFK Lund Jeroen Persson -05
Isak Holgersson -04
Erik Erlandsson -04
Isak Gamst -05

42.35   
Örgryte IS Axel Eenfeldt -05
William Asker -04
Marcus Johansson -05
Alex Apelgrim -04

43.54   
Malmö AI Måns Bergström -05
Noah Karlberg -05
Melvin Vala Tefre -05
Morgan Lindstedt -05

43.70   
Täby IS Viggo Stridh -05
Joel Enander -05
Albin Edgert -05
Elias Bouloussaa -05

44.06   
Spårvägens FK Erik Andersson -06
Gustav Hellsten -05
Konrad Sundbom-Kopparberg -05
Oliver Ericsson -06

44.32   
Bromma IF Filip Ekström -05
Babu Badji -05
David Steinberg -04
David Hedlund Carlson -05

44.85   
Hässelby SK Mindor Bergler -05
Elias Boman -04
Linus Jonsson -04
Erik Larripa Taxell -05

44.87   
Hanvikens SK Casper Gustafsson -04
Oscar Niklasson -04
Emil Kågström Tyboni -06
Jonathan Hurtig -05

45.49   


P17 Stafett 1000m
Försök heat 131 jul 
Danderyds SK 1Victor Törnström -05
Lucas Törnström -05
Alexander Davidsson -04
Markus Brodin -04

1:59.75Q   
IFK Lund Kalel Mudingay -06
Isak Holgersson -04
Jeroen Persson -05
Erik Erlandsson -04

2:00.83q   
IFK Göteborg Nils Brakander -04
Anthon Bokelund Singh -04
Tristan Heno -04
Robin Turan -04

2:01.00q   
Hässelby SK Mindor Bergler -05
Linus Jonsson -04
Erik Larripa Taxell -05
Elias Boman -04

2:03.48q   
Bromma IF Filip Ekström -05
David Steinberg -04
David Hedlund Carlsson -05
Babu Badji-05

2:04.45q   
Malmö AI Måns Bergström -05
Noah Karlberg -05
Morgan Lindstedt -05
Marcus Asker -05

2:06.38q   
Åhus FIK William Jarnemo -04
Joel Torp -04
William Lindqvist -05
Samuel Jönsson -06

2:09.84    
IFK Lidingö Anton Hellstrand Helleberg -05
Melker Carlens -04
Edvin Unger -05
Lenny Gränzer -05

bröt    

Försök heat 231 jul 
Örgryte IS Axel Elmfeldt -05
William Asker -04
Alex Apelgrim -04
Albin Hagstedt -04

2:02.51Q   
Sundsvalls FI Vidar Kempe -04
Chrstof Neib -04
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman -06
Simon Vikström -04

2:03.59q   
Hanvikens SK Jonathan Hurtig -05
Oscar Niklasson -04
Casper Gustafsson -04
Linus Fundin -05

2:07.67    
Ystads IF André Björk -06
Ludvig Månsson -05
Joar Franck -05
Oliver Fehrlund Persson -05

2:08.38    
IFK Halmstad David Lövdahl -05
Ludvig Palmkvist -05
Isac Svensson -04
Edvin Håkansson -05

2:09.98    
IF Göta Karlstad Isak Holmgård -05
Alexander Oliver -05
Nils Erixon -05
Jacob Hallgren -04

2:11.34    
Spårvägens FK Oliver Ericsson -06
Gustav Hellsten -05
Erik Andersson -06
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg -05

DQ     F4.15.9

Final31 jul 
Danderyds SK 1Victor Törnström -05
Lucas Törnström -05
Erik Skoglund -04
Victor Skoglund -04

1:56.40   
IFK Lund Kalel Mudingay -06
Isak Holgersson -04
Jeroen Persson -05
Erik Erlandsson -04

1:58.02   
IFK Göteborg Nils Brakander -04
Anthon Bokelund Singh -04
Tristan Heno -04
Robin Turan -04

1:58.41   
Örgryte IS Axel Elmfeldt -05
William Asker -04
Albin Hagstedt -04
Alex Apelgrim -04

2:02.35   
Sundsvalls FI Vidar Kempe -04
Chrstof Neib -04
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman -06
Simon Vikström -04

2:02.61   
Hässelby SK Mindor Bergler -05
Linus Jonsson -04
Erik Larripa Taxell -05
Elias Boman -04

2:02.78   
Malmö AI Måns Bergström -05
Noah Karlberg -05
Marcus Asker -05
Melvin Vala Tefre -05

2:03.51   
Bromma IF Filip Ekström -05
David Steinberg -04
David Hedlund Carlsson -05
Babu Badji-05

2:07.28   


P17 3 x 800m
Final1 aug 
Danderyds SK 1Markus Brodin -04
Erik Skoglund -04
Viktor Skoglund -04


6:00.05   
Danderyds SK 2Victor Törnström -05
Alexander Davidsson -04
Lucas Törnstrom -05


6:00.52   
Malmö AI Modou Bah -04
Marcus Asker -05
Theo Hellberg -04


6:09.61   
Västerås FK Felix Persson -05
Ludvig Jaasund -04
Markus Andersson -05


6:11.25   
Tullinge FI Milian Hentschke -05
Albert Söderqvist -05
Kenan Kuru -04


6:19.46   
Hässelby SK Linus Jansson -04
Samuel Berhane -05
Axel Månsson -04


6:23.85   
IFK Lidingö Karl Ottfalk -06
Luca Gränzer -05
Leonardo Garavini -05


6:39.69   
Bromma IF Simon Johansson -05
Nils Gähler -04
Enzo Öhman -06


6:45.41   
Ystads IF André Björk -06
Oliver Fehrlund Persson -05
Joar Franck -05


6:50.29   
10 IF Göta Karlstad Nils Erixon -05
Jakob Hallgren -04
Isak Holmgård -05


6:58.03   
11 Löparnas Vänner IF Meshake Mutulani -05
Shadrach Shady -05
Martin Salimi Omberg -05


7:58.86   


P15 4 x 80m
Försök heat 131 jul 
KA 2 IF Oliver Mostert -06
Bence Skärlund -06
Ture Lindell -06
Akilles Teglbjaerg -06

36.43Q   
Hammarby IF 1Carl Bergmark -06
Elias Kapell -06
Alfred Berglind -06
Vilmer Karlsson -07

36.96q   
KFUM Örebro Sigge Bergentz -06
Hampus Hillding -06
Neo Kanedal -07
Arvid Melander -06

37.27q   
IFK Helsingborg Albin Sjöh -06
Vuk Dorontic -06
David Eriksson -06
Viktor Vartia -06

37.52q   
Sävedalens AIK Viggo Büller -06
Alfred Danerud -07
Ture Hjortbäck -07
Daniel Brevik -06

39.03    
Turebergs FK Jonathan Edbeg -06
Jakob Lennermark -07
Joar Eriksson -07
Gustav Källström -06

DQ     F4.15.9

Försök heat 231 jul 
Bromma IF Kim Wingren -06
Filip Olsson -06
Jonathan Lyktberg -07
William Wellstedt -07

36.61Q   
IFK Göteborg Hugo Kündig -06
Hannes Lukkari -06
Kristoffer Eneman -06
Albin Edin-06

36.80q   
Malmö AI Eric Segnon -06
William Trulsson -06
Melker Jensfelt -06
Linus Eriksson -06

36.89q   
Mölndals AIK Anton Fält -06
Allan Elgemark -06
Oskar Andersson -07
David Blixt -07

38.53q   
Hammarby IF 2Aron Gullberg -06
Filip Herre -06
Neo Hall -06
Anton Sallnäs -06

38.68    

Final31 jul 
KA 2 IF Oliver Mostert -06
Bence Skärlund -06
Ture Lindell -06
Akilles Teglbjaerg -06

35.97   
IFK Göteborg Hugo Kündig -06
Hannes Lukkari -06
Kristoffet Eneman -06
Albin Edin-06

36.13   
Malmö AI Eric Segnon -06
William Trulsson -06
Melker Jensfelt -06
Linus Eriksson -06

36.45   
Bromma IF Kim Wingren -06
Filip Olsson -06
Jonathan Lyktberg -07
William Wellstedt -07

36.47   
Hammarby IF 1Carl Bergmark -06
Elias Kapell -06
Alfred Berglind -06
Vilmer Karlsson -07

36.99   
KFUM Örebro Sigge Bergentz -06
Hampus Hillding -06
Neo Kanedal -07
Arvid Melander -06

37.10   
IFK Helsingborg Albin Sjöh -06
Vuk Dorontic -06
David Eriksson -06
Viktor Vartia -06

37.49   
Mölndals AIK Anton Fält -06
Allan Elgemark -06
Oskar Andersson -07
David Blixt -07

ej start   


P15 3 x 800m
Final1 aug 
Hammarby IF 1Filip Herre -06
Neo Hall -06
Vilmer Karlsson -07


6:16.34   
KFUM Örebro Viggo Olsson -06
Albert Ziegler -06
Folke Eriksson -06


6:17.25   
Mölndals AIK Wilmer Grahn -07
Sven Nordström -06
Albin Björk -06


6:34.53   
KA 2 IF Bence Skärlund -06
Ture Lindell -06
Akilles Teglbjaerg -06


6:42.24   
Hässelby SK Anton Petersson -06
Simon Berhane -07
Alex Hägg -06


6:48.31   
Turebergs FK Jakob Bergström -06
Lowe Fuxe Barkvall -06
Vilhelm Lood Falgén -07


6:52.77   
Hammarby IF 2Aron Gullberg -06
Alfred Berglind -06
Carl Bergmark -06


6:52.94   
IFK Växjö Theo Eriksson -06
Viggo Bergström -06
Isak Bergström -06


7:07.89   
Täby IS Leo Papinski -07
Erik Nederheim -06
Aref Mohamad -06


7:10.10   

Final1 aug 


M35 4 x 100mMed K35
Final31 jul 
Turebergs FK M60Roland Jonsson -56
Karl-Gunnar Karnebäck -55
Nils Nestor -52
Hans Säll -61

62.80    M60 1
Löparnas Vänner IF M45Memo Abbeholm -71
Mikael Omberg -73
Christian Lindström -74
Jan Förberg -42

67.99    M45 1
Upsala IF M35Peder Berge -79
Henrik Åkeblom -81
Lion Martinez -78
Julian Gabert -84

DQ    F4.2.9


M35 4 x 400mMed K35
Final31 jul 
Turebergs FK M60Roland Jonsson -56
Karl-Gunnar Karnebäck -55
Hans Säll -61
Nils Nestor -52

5:07.37    M60 1
Löparnas Vänner IF M45Memo Abbeholm -71
Mikael Omberg -73
Christian Lindström -74
Jan Förberg -42

5:09.22    M45 1


M35 3 x 800mMed K35
Final1 aug 
Huddinge AIS M35Mikael Rosengren -80
Anders Klockar -75
Sven Petersson -83


6:58.62    M35 1
Spårvägens FK M50Roger Reinhold -61
Fredrik Nybäck -70
Fredrik Eckerström -70


7:06.24    M50 1
Upsala IF M45Svante Franzon -72
Rickard Knutsson -71
Svante Lenke -69


7:11.04    M45 1
Mölndals AIK M40Jens Persson -73
Jonas Hagelin -74
Erik Roos -77


7:15.71    M40 1
IFK Märsta M45Per Eriksson -76
Kemal Davidsun -71
Morten Linnes -67


7:27.52    M45 2
Löparnas Vänner IF M35Zakarias Matton -82
Richard Althoff -73
Tesfaldet Tesfay -81


7:33.90    M35 2
Löparnas Vänner IF M55Lars Holmgren -65
Örjan Pettersson -66
Temesghen Beraki -63


8:13.13    M55 1
Löparnas Vänner IF M40 - 2David Bustos -80
Johan Wieck -69
Thomas Habtu -72


8:13.98    M40 2
Löparnas Vänner IF M45 - 1Memo Abbeholm -71
Christian Lindström -74
Mikael Omberg -73


8:22.61    M45 3

Final1 aug 


K 4 x 100m
Final31 jul 
Malmö AI Filippa Sivnert -01
Wilma Rosenquist -01
Daniella Busk -93
Linnea Killander -93

44.53   
Ullevi FK Ebba Magnusson -01
Lisa Lilja -94
Matilda Hellqvist -93
Elvira Tanderud -04

45.27   
Spårvägens FK Marie Kimumba -95
Sandra Törnros -95
Elin Westerlund -90
Moa Hjelmer -90

46.43   
IF Göta Karlstad Emilia Kjellberg -96
Ida Hansen -93
Hanna Karlsson -03
Kaiza Karlén -98

46.54   
Mölndals AIK Ella Borg -04
Hanna Palmqvist -96
Ebba Gustafsson -02
Filippa Rodrigues -99

46.65   
Hässelby SK 1Charlotte Andersson -00
Laura Fodor -03
Clara Fallenius -03
Amanda Hansson -99

47.63   
Täby IS Daniela Karlsson -96
Linnéa Frobe -98
Maria Södergren -98
Leticia Buchli -02

48.28   
Åhus FIK Emma Gerdes -03
Cornelia Helgesson -02
Filippa Svensson -03
Hannah Hansson -00

50.66   


K 4 x 400m
Final1 aug 
Ullevi FK Alice Svantessen -97
Lovisa Lindh -91
Lisa Lilja -94
Matilda Hellqvist -93

3:38.22    Sv rek
IF Göta Karlstad Lovisa Ellström -00
Lova Perman -03
Hanna Karlsson -03
Minna Svärd -98

3:40.42   
Hässelby SK Amanda Holmberg -99
Laura Fodor -03
Lovisa Bivstedt -01
Sandra Knezevic -92

3:43.80   
Spårvägens FK Maia Eppelin -96
Marie Kimumba -95
Elin Westerlund -90
Moa Hjelmer -90

3:47.11   
Täby IS Maria Södergren -98
Lovisa Linde -98
Linnéa Frobe -98
Ebba Jernmark Burrows -00

3:50.91   
Göteborgs KIK Amanda Magnusson -04
Johanna Sjögren -02
Emma Söderström -98
Julia Nielsen -01

4:19.98   
Malmö AI Emilia Mandl -04
Linnea Tillander -93
Milla Svanberg -03
Maria Freij -98

ej start   


K 4 x 800m
Final31 jul 
Turebergs FK Bianca Salming -98
Yolanda Ngarambe -91
Elvira Bredin -03
Hanna Hermansson -89

8:36.74   
IF Göta Karlstad Lovisa Ellström -00
Olivia Weslien -97
Wilma Karlsson -03
Lova Perman -03

8:50.85   
IFK Göteborg Agnes Thundal -05
Madaleine Björlin-Delmar -96
Nicole Tiourine -05
Saga Provci -04

8:53.04   
Göteborgs KIK Emma Söderström -98
Tova Eurén Magnusson -94
Julia Nielsen -01
Wilma Nielsen -01

8:55.92   
Hässelby SK Amanda Holmberg -98
Anna Silvander -93
Wilma Marcusson -99
Lovisa Bivstedt -01

9:06.07   
Mölndals AIK Sara Dädeby -99
Saga Hagelin -03
Alma Svantesson -04
Elin Brink -97

9:10.31   
Hammarby IF Julia Wändin -07
Filippa Ramberg -97
Matilda Borg -07
Nora Lundin -03

9:13.10   
Upsala IF Filippa Hägglund -03
Felicia Jansson -05
Alva Malmsten Nilsson -03
Lowa Branth -05

9:18.67   
Örgryte IS Judith Wagersten -98
Emma Dahl -91
Johanna Larsson -93
Johanna Widarsson Norbeck -89

9:31.40   


K 3 x 1500m
Final1 aug 
Göteborgs KIK Tova Eurén Magnusson -94
Julia Nielsen -01
Wilma Nielsen -01


13:46.90   
Örgryte IS Johanna Larsson -93
Emma Dahl -91
Johanna Widarsson Norbeck -89


13:53.95   
Hässelby SK 1Wilma Marcusson -99
Hannah Kinane -06
Anna Silvander -93


14:21.24   
Mölndals AIK Alice Greberg -98
Ida Hilmersson -98
Elin Brink -97


14:36.49   


K22 4 x 100m
Final1 aug 
Malmö AI Filippa Sivnert -01
Wilma Rosenquist -01
Freja Andersdotter -01
Kajsa Kjellergren -01

46.04   
Hässelby SK Charlotte Andersson -00
Greta Deltin -00
Clara Fallenius -03
Amanda Hansson -99

47.06   
Västerås FK Virva Rylander -00
Matilda Eriksson -04
Carolina Söderbom -99
Tyra Landin -02

48.01   
Täby IS Hannah Stenbeck -01
Leticia Buchli -02
Josefine Lundvall -99
Sara Hermansson -99

48.78   
Huddinge AIS Kajsa Engblom -01
Sarah Karlsson -01
Minna Silvell -04
Izabella Ripsweden -00

49.69   


K22 3 x 400m
Final31 jul 
Göteborgs KIK Sandra Åberg -03
Julia Nielsen -01
Wilma Nielsen -01


2:53.56   
Västerås FK Tyra Landin -02
Carolina Söderbom -99
Virva Rylander -00


2:54.25   
Täby IS Sara Hermansson -99
Leticia Buchli -02
Ebba Jernmark Burrows -00


3:00.45   


K22 3 x 800mMed F19
Final1 aug 
Göteborgs KIK Sandra Åberg -03
Julia Nielsen -01
Wilma Nielsen -01


7:14.70   
Mölndals AIK Sara Gunnarsson -99
Martina Winberg -99
Sara Dädeby -99


7:17.07   


F19 4 x 100m
Försök heat 11 aug 
Malmö AI Joy Thulin -03
Milla Svanberg -03
Ella Uddenäs -05
Emilia Mandl -04

48.53Q   
Mälarhöjdens IK Emelie From Hoppeler -02
Josefin Wikfeldt -02
Elise Legzdins -02
Moa Skagerlund -03

49.85q   
Göteborgs KIK Johanna Stübner -02
Moa Gustafsson -04
Nina Hertz Saebbö -04
Johanna Sjögren -02

51.72q   
Hammarby IF Linnea Lindefalk -05
Molly Freeman -02
Alicia Löwhagen -03
Fredrika Pettersson -02

54.92    

Försök heat 21 aug 
Ullevi FK Elvira Tanderud -04
Elin Hallbjörner -02
Kajsa Karila -02
Elin Pettersson -03

48.37Q   
IFK Lund Klara Persson -04
Magda Karlsson -04
Famkve Persson -03
Daga Indebetou -03

48.88q   
Bromma IF Tyra Tunander Cedrenius -04
Edda Chin Nygårds -04
Cecilia Nybleus -02
Lisen Rignell -03

49.46q   
Turebergs FK Hedda Folkhage -03
Clara Billing -02
Ronja Chrifi -02
Emma Carlsson -05

50.76q   
Huddinge AIS Isabell Petersson -03
Lina Bjerkestam -05
Elwira Ripsweden -02
Minna Leijonhufvud -03

50.89q   

Final1 aug 
Malmö AI Joy Thulin -03
Milla Svanberg -03
Ella Uddenäs -05
Emilia Mandl -04

47.61   
Ullevi FK Elvira Tanderud -04
Elin Hallbjörner -02
Kajsa Karila -02
Elin Pettersson -03

48.39   
IFK Lund Klara Persson -04
Magda Karlsson -04
Famkve Persson -03
Daga Indebetou -03

48.70   
Bromma IF Tyra Tunander Cedrenius -04
Edda Chin Nygårds -04
Cecilia Nybleus -02
Lisen Rignell -03

48.72   
Mälarhöjdens IK Emelie From Hoppeler -02
Josefin Wikfeldt -02
Elise Legzdins -02
Moa Skagerlund -03

49.53   
Turebergs FK Hedda Folkhage -03
Clara Billing -02
Ronja Chrifi -02
Emma Carlsson -05

50.59   
Huddinge AIS Isabell Petersson -03
Lina Bjerkestam -05
Elwira Ripsweden -02
Minna Leijonhufvud -03

50.67   
Göteborgs KIK Johanna Stübner -02
Moa Gustafsson -04
Nina Hertz Saebbö -04
Johanna Sjögren -02

56.68   


F19 Stafett 1000m
Försök heat 131 jul 
Malmö AI Joy Thulin -03
Ella Uddenäs -05
Milla Svanberg -03
Emilia Mandl -04

2:23.96Q   
Göteborgs KIK Johanna Stübner -02
Moa Gustafsson -04
Nina Hertz Saebbö -04
Johanna Sjögren -02

2:25.88q   
Hammarby IF Alannah Hellstadius -04
Agnes Jansson -05
Nadja Fernström -03
Wilma Nordgren -03

2:26.08q   
Turebergs FK Ronja Chrifi -02
Hedda Folkhage -03
Emma Carlsson -05
Clara Billing -02

2:30.34q   

Försök heat 231 jul 
IFK Lund Famkve Persson -03
Klara Persson -04
Daga Indebetou -03
Magda Karlsson -04

2:21.96Q   
Bromma IF Tyra Tunander Cedrenius -04
Edda Chin Nygårds -04
Cecilia Nybleus -02
Lisen Rignell -03

2:23.16q   
Huddinge AIS Lina Bjerkestam -05
Minna Leijonhufvud -03
Isabell Petersson -03
Elwira Ripsweden -02

2:25.11q   
Ullevi FK Kajsa Karila -02
Elin Hallbjörner -02
Wendela Yhlen Graf -02
Elin Pettersson -03

2:25.37q   
Västerås FK Maja Matsson -04
Ida Palmqvist -03
Matilda Junkrans -03
Izabella Lukic -03

2:33.30    

Final31 jul 
Malmö AI Joy Thulin -03
Ella Uddenäs -05
Milla Svanberg -03
Emilia Mandl -04

2:13.01   
Bromma IF Tyra Tunander Cedrenius -04
Edda Chin Nygårds -04
Cecilia Nybleus -02
Lisen Rignell -03

2:16.38   
IFK Lund Klara Persson -04
Famkve Persson -03
Daga Indebetou -03
Magda Karlsson -04

2:19.09   
Ullevi FK Kajsa Karila -02
Elin Hallbjörner -02
Wendela Yhlen Graf -02
Elin Pettersson -03

2:21.74   
Göteborgs KIK Moa Gustfsson -04
Johanna Stübner -02
Nina Hertz Saebbö -04
Johanna Sjögren -02

2:22.90   
Hammarby IF Agnes Jansson -05
Alannah Hellstadius -04
Nadja Fernström -03
Wilma Nordgren -03

2:27.25   
Turebergs FK Ronja Chrifi -02
Hedda Folkhage -03
Emma Carlsson -05
Clara Billing -02

2:29.27   
Huddinge AIS Lina Bjerkestam -05
Minna Leijonhufvud -03
Isabell Petersson -03
Elwira Ripsweden -02

2:29.66   


F19 3 x 800mMed K22
Final1 aug 
Upsala IF Maja Björnsson -03
Alva Malmsten Nilsson -03
Filippa Hägglund -03


7:02.12   
Mölndals AIK Wilma Holmén -03
Emilia Lundstedt -05
Saga Hagelin -03


7:07.23   
Hammarby IF Wilma Nordgren -03
Nora Lundin -03
Clara Lidén -03


7:10.29   
IFK Lidingö Estelle Strand -04
Alina Vuokila -02
Josefine Jerner -03


7:51.35   


F17 4 x 100m
Försök heat 11 aug 
Mölndals AIK Anne Torine Iversen -05
Olivia Lundberg -06
Elin Molinder -04
Tilda Wahlén -04

48.60Q   
Bromma IF Melina Lidberg -05
Ophelia Viirman -05
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05
Vera Lindblad -04

50.73q   
Hässelby SK 2Louise Szwed -05
Ida Malmborg -05
Johanna Pihl -06
Tuva Wennergren -05

51.63    
IFK Göteborg Isabella Petrusic -05
Isabel Lessmark -04
Filippa Palmås -04
Ivana Pekic -05

52.67    
Boo IF Ella Tylestedt -04
Maja Ekberg -06
Edda Lindén -04
Linnea Hjalmarsson -05

52.90    
Lerum Friidrott Leia Holm -05
Elin Jansson -05
Josefine Holmesson -05
Elsa Wållgren -04

53.41    

Försök heat 21 aug 
Upsala IF Maya Bergström-Weekes -05
Alva Nordvarg -04
Clara Spangenberg -04
Hilma Wide -04

48.59Q   
Hässelby SK 1Fanny Karlsson -04
Sophie Okejeme -04
Saga Hermundstad -04
Nora Lindahl -04

48.83q   
Hanvikens SK Karin Bengtsson -04
Felicia Johansson -04
Thea Katsoulaki -04
Linnéa Boqvist -05

51.18q   
Täby IS Louise Tilly -04
Evelina Hamos -05
Ebba Sjöström -05
Sara Winberg -04

51.23q   
Göteborgs KIK Wilma Garplid -04
Linnea Folkow -04
Amanda Magnusson -04
Gabriella Milusic -04

54.26    

Försök heat 31 aug 
IF Göta Karlstad Märta Lundström Larsson -05
Lathifa Afrah -05
Vendela Stridsberg -05
Irma Jonhed -05

50.44Q   
Motala AIF Nova Fogelkvist -04
Lina Ånstad -05
Agnes Sörestad -06
Emma Hjelm -05

51.58q   
Örgryte IS Alicia Jisbrant -04
Ellen Hansson -04
Elna Wester -05
Moa Cornéer -05

51.64    
IK Orient Ellen Schoug -05
Klara Håkansson -05
Nicole Hoffman -05
Wilma Paulsson -04

52.03    
Malmö AI Alba Hansson -05
Celia Parmatow -05
Amanda Rönn -05
Ella Wolff -05

52.86    
Bollnäs FIK Cornelia Norell -04
Alma Hansson -05
Tindra Olsson -06
Amanda Thyr -04

55.07    

Final1 aug 
Upsala IF Maya Bergström-Weekes -05
Alva Nordvarg -04
Clara Spangenberg -04
Hilma Wide -04

47.97   
Mölndals AIK Anne Torine Iversen -05
Olivia Lundberg -06
Elin Molinder -04
Tilda Wahlén -04

48.24   
Hässelby SK 1Fanny Karlsson -04
Sophie Okejeme -04
Saga Hermundstad -04
Nora Lindahl -04

48.78   
IF Göta Karlstad Märta Lundström Larsson -05
Lathifa Afrah -05
Vendela Stridsberg -05
Irma Jonhed -05

49.90   
Bromma IF Melina Lidberg -05
Ophelia Viirman -05
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05
Vera Lindblad -04

50.14   
Täby IS Louise Tilly -04
Evelina Hamos -05
Ebba Sjöström -05
Sara Winberg -04

50.44   
Hanvikens SK Karin Bengtsson -04
Felicia Johansson -04
Thea Katsoulaki -04
Linnéa Boqvist -05

50.78   
Motala AIF Nova Fogelkvist -04
Lina Ånstad -05
Agnes Sörestad -06
Emma Hjelm -05

52.15   


F17 Stafett 1000m
Försök heat 131 jul 
IFK Växjö Amanda Lennartsson -05
Maja Westhoff -04
Elin Joabsson -04
Elenie Carlsson -05

2:22.15Q   
Örgryte IS Alicia Jisbrant -04
Ellen Hansson -04
Moa Cornéer -05
Elna Wester -05

2:22.81q   
Hanvikens SK Karin Bengtsson -04
Emma Walfridsson -04
Thea Katsoulaki -04
Felicia Johansson -04

2:24.55q   
Motala AIF Ella Varli -06
Nova Fogelqvist -04
Agnes Sörestad -06
Lina Ånstad -05

2:28.65    
IFK Halmstad Nova Barrett -04
Moa Knuttsson -06
Ida Jexe Ek -04
Matilda Åkerman -04

2:29.60    
Boo IF Ella Tylestedt -04
Linnea Hjalmarsson -05
Edvarda Lindén -04
Maja Ekeberg-06

2:30.45    
Göteborgs KIK Wilma Garplid -04
Emilia Åström -04
Linnéa Folkow -04
Amanda Magnusson -04

bröt    

Försök heat 231 jul 
IF Göta Karlstad Vendela Stridsberg -05
Irma Jonhed -05
Lathifa Afrah -05
Ella Holmqvist -05

2:20.23Q   
Bromma IF Melina Lidberg -05
Ophelia Viirman -05
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05
Vera Lindblad -04

2:23.99q   
Mölndals AIK Ane Torine Iversen -05
Elin Molinder -04
Tilda Wahlén -04
Amanda Ehrnborg -04

2:24.48q   
IFK Göteborg 1Filippa Palmås -04
Ivana Pekic -05
Joanna Säwström -05
Alva Thunberg -06

2:27.36q   
Malmö AI Alice Andersson -04
Celia Parmatow -05
Ella Wolf -05
Amanda Rönn -05

2:27.72q   
Hässelby SK Louise Szwed -05
Tuva Wennergren -05
Johanna Pihl -06
Ida Malmberg -05

2:30.06    

Final31 jul 
IF Göta Karlstad Vendela Stridsberg -05
Irma Jonhed -05
Lathifa Afrah -05
Ella Holmqvist -05

2:19.88   
IFK Växjö Amanda Lennartsson -05
Maja Westhoff -04
Elin Joabsson -04
Louise Eliasson -04

2:20.60   
IFK Göteborg 1Filippa Palmås -04
Ivana Pekic -05
Alva Thunberg -06
Saga Provci -04

2:21.40   
Örgryte IS Alicia Jisbrant -04
Ellen Hansson -04
Moa Cornéer -05
Elna Wester -05

2:22.40   
Bromma IF Melina Lidberg -05
Ophelia Viirman -05
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05
Vera Lindblad -04

2:23.73   
Hanvikens SK Thea Katsoulaki -04
Emma Walfridsson -04
Karin Bengtsson -04
Felicia Johansson -04

2:24.80   
Mölndals AIK Elin Molinder -04
Ella Borg -04
Tilda Wahlén -04
Amanda Ehrnborg -04

2:24.89   
Malmö AI Alice Andersson -04
Celia Parmatow -05
Ella Wolf -05
Amanda Rönn -05

2:26.94   


F17 3 x 800m
Final1 aug 
IFK Göteborg Saga Provci -04
Nicole Tiourine -05
Agnes Thundal -05


6:46.38   
Vallentuna FK Elina Hellgren -04
Lizette Carlsson -04
Moa Granat -04


6:52.66   
Mölndals AIK Elin Hagelin -05
Astrid Baunge -05
Alma Svantesson -04


6:54.21   
Upsala IF 1Felicia Jansson -05
Ida Knutsson -04
Lowa Branth -05


6:55.71   
IFK Växjö Louise Eliasson -04
Hanna Joabsson -04
Elin Joabsson -04


6:56.10   
IF Göta Karlstad Ella Holmqvist -05
Meija Peterson -05
Lathifa Afrah -05


7:04.60   
Upsala IF 2Clara Knutsson -06
Ida Franzon -05
Emelie Lenke -05


7:50.40   


F15 4 x 80m
Försök heat 131 jul 
Turebergs FK 1Elsa Kagevik -06
Emilia Nielsen -06
Ida Chrifi -06
Ayla Hallberg Hossain -06

39.53Q   
IFK Umeå Hanna Urpiala Seeman -06
Vera Lauri -06
Tuva Steneberg -06
Iris Grimbert -07

41.11q   
Hammarby IF 2Elisabeth Paul -06
Ellen Forsell -06
Lii Jabbour Clarke -06
Maggie Dahllöf -06

41.81q   
Hanvikens SK Alba Boric -07
Felicia Renman -06
Emma Fogdö -06
Emma Jäderberg -06

41.82q   
IF Göta Karlstad Hannah Hedström -06
Elina Örtqvist -06
Amanda Karlsson -07
Tilde Andersson -06

42.45    
Huddinge AIS Elin Hjertzell -06
Astrid Wallman -06
Clara Unnerud Wallhagen -06
Lisa Bäckdén -06

43.24    

Försök heat 231 jul 
Malmö AI 1Saga Falck -07
Julia Englund -06
Elin Pihlström -06
Linnea Englund -06

39.06Q   
IFK Helsingborg Annie Thorkéll -06
Elin Thor -06
Lovisa Nilsson -06
Frida Andersson -06

40.48q   
IFK Växjö Tuva-Stina Roth -06
Ellen Rosenberg -06
Tilda Holgersson -06
Linnea Algotsson -06

42.07    
Heleneholms IF Alice Nilsson -07
Selma Ford -07
Elina Balagic -06
Emilia Malmlöf -06

45.66    
IFK Göteborg Kajsa Roth -06
Isabelle Rydén -06
Ester Ahlbäck Björk -06
Emilia Emilsson -07

bröt    

Försök heat 331 jul 
Hammarby IF 1Emmy Wolgast -06
Maja Simonsson -06
Esther Sahlqvist -06
Matilda Borg -07

39.28Q   
Turebergs FK 2Alva Back -06
Annie Grindange -06
Ella Fallope -06
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson -06

41.73q   
Malmö AI 2Lucky Olsson -06
Maja Ingvarsson -07
Moa Wirstedt -07
Linnea Odéhn -06

41.99    
Bromma IF Rose Masoudi -07
Norah Hamberg -07
Alva Levin -06
Agnes Lind -06

42.22    
Tullinge FI Pritha Routh -06
Alicia Nordmark-Niska -06
Anastasia Rozhkova -07
Gift Madukwe -06

43.37    
Sävedalens AIK Beatrice Amundin -06
Ella Hallin -06
Tilda Jildefjord -06
Keline Richard -06

ej start    

Final31 jul 
Malmö AI 1Saga Falck -07
Julia Englund -06
Elin Pihlström -06
Linnea Englund -06

38.33   
Hammarby IF 1Emmy Wolgast -06
Maja Simonsson -06
Esther Sahlqvist -06
Matilda Borg -07

38.98   
Turebergs FK 2Alva Back -06
Annie Grindange -06
Matilda Petersson -06
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson -06

41.06   
IFK Umeå Hanna Urpiala Seeman -06
Vera Lauri -06
Tuva Steneberg -06
Iris Grimbert -07

41.13   
Hammarby IF 2Elisabeth Paul -06
Ellen Forsell -06
Lii Jabbour Clarke -06
Maggie Dahllöf -06

41.30   
Hanvikens SK Alba Boric -07
Felicia Renman -06
Emma Fogdö -06
Emma Jäderberg -06

41.99   
IFK Helsingborg Annie Thorkéll -06
Elin Thor -06
Lovisa Nilsson -06
Frida Andersson -06

DQ    F4.15.9
Turebergs FK 1Elsa Kagevik -06
Emilia Nielsen -06
Ida Chrifi -06
Ayla Hallberg Hossain -06

DQ    F4.2.8


F15 3 x 800m
Final1 aug 
Hässelby SK Linn Adolfsson -06
Nora Hägg -06
Hannah Kinane -06


6:59.95   
Mölndals AIK Wilma Ehrnborg -06
Elsa Svantesson -07
Cornelia Ullsten -06


7:20.89   
Hammarby IF 1Emmy Wolgart -06
Matilda Borg -07
Maggie Dahllöf -06


7:27.50   
Turebergs FK Alva Back -06
Ella Fallope -06
Elsa Kagerik -06


7:32.16   
KFUM Örebro Tilde Söberg Lager -06
Julia Gustafsson -06
Elin Freed -06


7:38.57   
Tullinge FI Filippa Hjerne -06
Anastasia Rozhkova -07
Freja Hjerne -06


7:50.91   
Huddinge AIS Lisa Bäckdén -06
Astrid Wallman -06
Clara Unnerud Wallhagen -06


8:10.96   
IF Göta Karlstad Tilde Andersson -06
Amanda Karlsson -07
Hannah Hedström -06


8:15.88   


K35 4 x 100mMed M35
Final31 jul 
Spårvägens FK K40Helen Hermundstad -73
Anna Björkstedt -78
Jenny Åkervall -72
Ulrika Evjen -74

52.22    K40 1
Spårvägens FK K55Charlotta Kimby -65
Yvonne Wiberg -62
Pernilla Maltesdotter -64
Görel Manners -63

59.79    K55 1
Turebergs FK K55Maria Björkman -52
Ulla Karnebäck -53
Gunnel Tolfes -58
Agneta Berg -62

64.78    K55 2


K35 4 x 400mMed M35
Final31 jul 
Spårvägens FK K50Görel Manners -63
Charlotte Häggström -68
Yvonne Wiberg -62
Pernilla Maltesdotter -64

4:57.62    K50 1
Turebergs FK K55Gunnel Tolfes -58
Ulla Karnebäck -53
Agneta Berg -62
Anita Christensson -66

5:13.12    K55 1


K35 3 x 800mMed M35
Final1 aug 
Löparnas Vänner IF K45Åsa Synnerholm -68
Åsa Jansson -74
Sevim Ayzit -68


12:28.54    K45 1



© Track & Field, Christer Falk